Entrants for Regina, SK Early Bird
February 3, 2017


Related entrants lists:

Entrants list last modified: February 03, 2017 01:13:33 AM (Eastern time)
Number of registered players: 18 (18 confirmed and 0 tentative)

Number of games: 4

Note: This entrants list is using current ratings.

Division 1
scouting report / head-to-head
NameRatingSt/ProvExpected
Wins
History
1.  George Macaulay 1634SK 3.0  history
2.  Michael Bray 1328SK 1.8  history
3.  Risa Horowitz 1317CAN 1.7  history
4.  Murray Goldenberg 1270MB 1.5  history
Average rating: 1387
 
Division 2
scouting report / head-to-head
NameRatingSt/ProvExpected
Wins
History
1.  Donna Carruthers 1162MB 2.2  history
2.  Jason Eyolfson 1145SK 2.1  history
3.  Colin Viebrock 1123MB 2.0  history
4.  Laurina Ghiglione 1060SK 1.7  history
Average rating: 1123
 
Division 3
scouting report / head-to-head
NameRatingSt/ProvExpected
Wins
History
1.  John Lazeski 1028SK 2.1  history
2.  Shirley Woodward 1022SK 2.1  history
3.  Jean Gerwing 999SK 2.0  history
4.  Tanya Buhnai 965SK 1.8  history
Average rating: 1004
 
Division 4
scouting report / head-to-head
NameRatingSt/ProvExpected
Wins
History
1.  Linda Pearn 938MB 2.5  history
2.  Debby Lee 866MB 2.3  history
3.  Shirley Simon 826SK 2.1  history
4.  Grace McVittie 715SK 1.7  history
5.  William R Woodward 640SK 1.4  history
6.  Jude Roberts ------  history
Average rating: 797
 



view in tsh-friendly format
view in Director!-friendly format
view in alphabetical order (by first name)
view in alphabetical order (by last name)
view in Judy Horn's magic format

Your Trip, Your Way at Expedia.ca

Customize Your Vacation Package on Orbitz and SAVE! (125x125)

Hotwire

button

Director sign-in

Copyright © 2005-2017 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2017 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2017-06-24 17:17:06 Server IP: 162.144.19.21