Philadelphia, PA
11/06/11
3 Divisions / 50 Players / 7 Games / Open-rated

Results of: View as a text-only cross table

Division 1
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 2 Jason Keller 6 1     +627 1820 2171 1843      
  2 17 Erica Norris Bodrazic 5 2     +252 1500 1954 1558      
  3 1 Joel Sherman 5 2     +180 1963 1917 1960      
  4 5 Vince Castellano 5 2     -52 1711 1917 1732      
  5 18 Stefan Fatsis 4 3     +355 1482 1730 1509      
  6 12 Jack Eichenbaum 4 3     +153 1585 1799 1607      
  7 4 Steve Oliger 4 3     +125 1728 1741 1729      
  8 7 Kurt Davies 4 3     +106 1649 1762 1661      
  9 9 David Engelhardt 4 3     +64 1602 1702 1613      
  10 10 Mitchell Brook 4 3     +28 1597 1715 1610      
  11 3 Jan Cardia 3 4     +45 1792 1552 1767      
  12 15 Jay Strieb 3 4     +3 1505 1510 1506      
  13 13 Sue Gable 3 4     -89 1558 1576 1560      
  14 8 Mark Miller 2 5     -265 1637 1311 1604      
  15 14 Connie Creed 2 5     -337 1525 1328 1506      
  16 6 Joe Petree 2 5     -351 1708 1316 1668      
  17 11 Verna Richards Berg 2 5     -379 1593 1346 1569      
  18 16 Diana Grosman 1 6     -465 1502 1082 1468      

Division 2
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 1 Mike Lean 6 1     +248 1479 1899 1513   $200E  
  2 3 Jeffrey Jacobson 6 1     +216 1459 1910 1498      
  3 12 Joanne Cohen 5 2     +325 1296 1620 1329      
  4 2 Edwin Roth 5 2     +221 1469 1630 1485      
  5 9 Marty Fialkow 4 3     +317 1315 1399 1324      
  6 6 Eric Siciliano 4 3     +205 1328 1413 1342      
  7 4 Alan Kraus 4 3     -123 1428 1448 1430      
  8 8 Joshua Castellano 3 4     +133 1321 1219 1310      
  9 13 Linda Wancel 3 4     -92 1227 1228 1227      
  10 14 Nancy Hanley 3 4     -142 1150 1199 1155      
  11 10 Margo Kuno 3 4     -177 1314 1228 1305      
  12 16 Lynda Woods Cleary 2 4 1   -285 1102 1140 1106      
  13 7 Judy Cole 2 5     -80 1327 1000 1294      
  14 5 Katie Devanney 2 5     -160 1383 1008 1344      
  15 15 Joseph Freedman 2 5     -378 1125 994 1113      
  16 11 Joe Geibler 1 5 1   -228 1306 844 1262      

Division 3
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 1 David Dlugosz 6 1     +541 1077 1431 1103      
  2 2 Celia Dayrit Thompson 5 2     +544 1029 1152 1040      
  3 5 Barbara Epstein 5 2     +280 998 1131 1010      
  4 7 Bernadette Buckley 4 3     +241 949 914 946      
  5 8 Marichelle Roque-Lutz 4 3     +202 896 936 900      
  6 3 Bunny Gorchov 4 3     +130 1022 906 1011      
  7 4 Margaret Avener 4 3     +91 1018 914 1008      
  8 13 Debra Sandler 4 3     -23 500 877 537      
  9 12 Theresa Teta 3 4     +96 613 631 615      
  10 6 Lucille Thornton 3 4     -43 981 715 955      
  11 10 Jan Lapierre 3 4     -197 711 628 703      
  12 9 John Brown 3 4     -254 790 596 772      
  13 15 Mike Tony 3 4     -368 451 663 481      
  14 16 Josephine Williams 3 4     -473 370 684 398      
  15 14 Patricia Morfesis 2 5     -368 479 501 482      
  16 11 Bernice Brown 0 7     -399 650 1 586      
Copyright © 2005-2017 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2017 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2017-10-23 21:18:31 Server IP: 162.144.19.21