Oklahoma City, OK
10/10/09
4 Divisions / 56 Players / 13 Games / Open-rated

Results of: View as a text-only cross table

Division 1
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 2 Chris Cree 13 0     +1376 1866 2638 1955      
  2 4 Darrell Day 11 2     +518 1843 2248 1893      
  3 5 Jeffrey Purinton 8 5     +624 1824 1850 1829      
  4 1 Matthew Hodge 8 5     +333 1871 1847 1868      
  5 9 Ricky Sirois 7 5 1   -158 1616 1815 1656      
  6 6 Paul Holser 7 6     +127 1761 1753 1760      
  7 11 Sheri Justice 7 6     -381 1578 1768 1616      
  8 3 Michael Early 6 6 1   +61 1851 1697 1827      
  9 8 Stan Miranda 5 6 2   +20 1682 1659 1678      
  10 12 Michelle Davis 4 9     -535 1577 1454 1555      
  11 10 Paul Mulik 4 9     -603 1600 1452 1574      
  12 7 Larry Rand 3 10     -195 1699 1318 1631      
  13 14 Becky Dyer 3 10     -326 1566 1330 1527      
  14 13 Glenda Short 3 10     -861 1573 1328 1532      

Division 2
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 4 Scott Garner 12 1     +783 1487 2184 1605      
  2 2 David Bibb 11 2     +514 1513 1934 1581      
  3 14 Tobey Roland 9 4     +269 1255 1670 1353      
  4 8 Chuck Riordan 8 5     +446 1394 1550 1427      
  5 3 Wallace Schultz 8 5     +349 1488 1544 1501      
  6 5 Carl Davis 6 7     +58 1467 1345 1444      
  7 1 Kathleen Watson 6 7     +37 1536 1340 1499      
  8 9 Jeff Lee 6 7     -320 1389 1352 1383      
  9 13 Barbara Van Alen 6 7     -333 1259 1362 1281      
  10 10 David Gremaud 5 8     -118 1371 1252 1349      
  11 6 Wes Eddings 4 9     -197 1429 1138 1375      
  12 11 Mary Rhoades 4 9     -297 1289 1149 1265      
  13 7 George Asaka 3 10     -547 1427 1012 1353      
  14 11 Mary Pastore 3 10     -644 1289 1024 1245      

Division 3
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 10 Cliff Smith 12 1     +832 1028 1925 1343      
  2 14 Lisa Abraham 10 3     +846   1469      
  3 3 Ellen Jonsson 9 4     +443 1172 1369 1214      
  4 3 Denise Mahnken 8 5     +227 1172 1257 1194      
  5 2 Nancy Scott 8 5     +177 1213 1254 1227      
  6 7 Joe Gatz 7 6     +545 1098 1158 1116      
  7 1 Lee Brooks 7 6     +178 1228 1147 1219      
  8 6 Michael Donegan 6 7     +480 1135 1053 1125      
  9 9 Phyllis Owen 6 7     -230 1029 1062 1042      
  10 5 Rhonda Morris 5 8     -182 1167 947 1130      
  11 13 Kirk Troutman 5 8     -599 845 973 874      
  12 11 Joan Hess 3 10     -891 1002 719 936      
  13 8 Dan Lee 3 10     -969 1064 713 1009      
  14 12 Joy Nees 2 11     -857 881 569 843      

Division 4
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 2 Robin Gates 11 2     +897 830 1214 887      
  2 3 Annie Adkins 10 2 1   +1031 802 1129 892      
  3 1 Irene Bookbinder 10 3     +716 836 1050 872      
  4 12 Andy Zaller 9 3 1   +895   968      
  5 4 Kathy Johnson 8 5     +692 733 815 750      
  6 7 Raina Gulbrandson 8 5     +545 568 829 654      
  7 5 June Land 8 5     +256 721 817 740      
  8 12 Johnny Carlton 7 6     +30   712      
  9 12 Deborah Allen 6 7     -348   616      
  10 11 Judy Troutman 5 8     -494 418 528 448      
  11 6 Sue Miller 4 9     -806 656 394 585      
  12 10 Jimm Taff 3 10     -736 437 285 402      
  13 8 Jack Lamson 1 12     -1202 500 1 387      
  14 8 Jinny Caldwell 0 13     -1476 500 1 357      
Copyright © 2005-2017 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2017 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2017-12-13 11:01:58 Server IP: 162.144.19.21