Ardmore OK (ARDMORE OK)
04/18/09
3 Divisions / 52 Players / 13 Games / Open-rated

Results of: View as a text-only cross table

Division 1
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 1 Orry Swift 9 4     +752 1915 1914 1915   $300E  
  2 3 Darrell Day 9 4     +372 1737 1924 1771   $150E  
  3 5 Jeffrey Purinton 8 5     +441 1667 1858 1704   $80E  
  4 6 Sam Dick-Onuoha 8 5     -15 1659 1850 1696      
  5 2 Matthew Hodge 7 6     +111 1829 1724 1813      
  6 4 Patricia Barrett 6 7     -64 1705 1609 1686      
  7 7 Judy Newhouse 6 7     -498 1530 1568 1538      
  8 10 Wallace Schultz 5 8     -210 1500 1487 1498      
  9 9 Glenda Short 4 9     -491 1507 1360 1480      
  10 8 John Redding 3 10     -398 1523 1248 1476      

Division 2
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 6 Paul Mulik 11 2     +700 1468 1891 1534   $350E  
  2 19 Nancy Scott 9 4     +334 1170 1603 1271   $150E  
  3 9 Maureen Delgado 8 5     +489 1410 1465 1421   $100E  
  4 2 David Bibb 8 5     +464 1526 1456 1513   $75E  
  5 15 Karen DaCosta 8 5     +189 1267 1510 1316   $50E  
  6 3 Wes Eddings 8 5     -148 1481 1499 1485      
  7 3 Robin Lewis 7 6     +485 1481 1331 1452      
  8 5 Paul Thornton 7 6     +182 1470 1352 1448      
  9 1 Carl Davis 7 6     +129 1533 1431 1514      
  10 13 Keil Shults 7 6     +124 1303 1404 1324      
  11 18 Rhonda Morris 7 6     +74 1197 1428 1243      
  12 14 Barbara Santee 6 7     +124 1281 1286 1283      
  13 8 Michelle Davis 6 7     +76 1450 1290 1419      
  14 11 Jeff Lee 6 7     -227 1367 1258 1346      
  15 16 Pat Sanchez 6 7     -278 1234 1289 1245      
  16 12 Carole Miller 6 7     -538 1344 1363 1348      
  17 17 Mary Pastore 5 8     -192 1203 1196 1202      
  18 20 Ellen Jonsson 5 8     -246 1168 1183 1172      
  19 22 Doris Patneau 5 8     -444 1023 1202 1054      
  20 7 Lee Brooks 4 9     -197 1464 1047 1386      
  21 21 Michael Donegan 4 9     -332 1164 1062 1146      
  22 10 Caesar Jaramillo 3 10     -768 1384 897 1297      

Division 3
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 13 Carolyn Boyd 10 3     +250 800 1271 902   $200E  
  2 1 Cynthia Hughes 9 4     +499 1130 1202 1144   $125E  
  3 6 Craig Sjostrom 9 4     +329 956 1199 1032   $70E  
  4 4 Dan Lee 9 4     +195 1019 1166 1046   $55E  
  5 5 Mariah Smith 8 5     +690 965 1053 983   $40E  
  6 2 Joe Gatz 8 5     +370 1108 1052 1098      
  7 14 Annie Adkins 8 5     +317 791 1006 854      
  8 9 Jim E Johnson 8 5     +227 888 1074 926      
  9 19 Joan Hess 8 5     +142 1002 1002      
  10 3 Phyllis Owen 7 6     +473 1025 956 1014      
  11 7 Ruth Sawyer 7 6     +234 937 871 925      
  12 10 Joy Nees 6 7     +527 886 740 859      
  13 12 Gene Roop 6 7     -20 813 821 815      
  14 8 Daniel Mayfield 6 7     -73 889 740 861      
  15 16 June Land 6 7     -293 712 759 721      
  16 11 Connie Servis 5 8     -275 820 695 798      
  17 17 Kay Weston 4 9     -55 538 560 542      
  18 14 Sue Miller 4 9     -957 791 534 722      
  19 18 Jimm Taff 2 11     -1219 491 217 437      
  20 19 Jinny Caldwell 0 13     -1361 500 500      
Copyright © 2005-2017 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2017 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2017-12-14 04:15:51 Server IP: 162.144.19.21