West Bloomfield MI
01/23/94
6 Divisions / 37 Players / 6 Games / Open-rated

Results of: View as a text-only cross table

Division 1
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 3 Shaun Goatcher 5 1     +292 1854 2112 1884   $40E  
  2 6 Robert Detore 4 2     +23 1799 1972 1822   $25E  
  3 2 Rodney Nivison 3 3     +205 1856 1838 1854      
  4 5 Jim Peters 3 3     -76 1813 1842 1817      
  5 1 Libero Paolella 2 4     -120 1869 1704 1847      
  6 4 Ken Lambe 1 5     -322 1837 1560 1805      

Division 2
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 1 Judy Horn 5 1     +330 1797 2007 1821   $40E  
  2 4 Elaine Glowniak 4 2     -22 1732 1870 1755   $25E  
  3 6 Tim Anglin 3 3     +165 1723 1758 1729      
  4 5 Joel Horn 3 3     +129 1730 1747 1733      
  5 2 Frank Lee 2 4     -2 1751 1620 1729      
  6 3 Phyllis Prather 1 5     -610 1738 1470 1699      

Division 3
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 6 Barry Spinner 5 1     +307 1493 1856 1572   $40E  
  2 4 Dorothy Kitchen 4 2     +78 1582 1674 1600   $25E  
  3 2 Connie Breitbeil 3 3     +216 1600 1572 1597      
  4 1 Mary Ellen Raleigh 3 3     +40 1628 1562 1618      
  5 3 Rosemarie Geci 3 3     -113 1586 1555 1582      
  6 5 John Cornelius 0 6     -428 1513 879 1465      

Division 4
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 5 Trevor Sealy 4 1 1   +186 1373 1602 1416   $40E  
  2 4 Joyce Spalding 4 2     -118 1421 1517 1437   $25E  
  3 1 Walter Konicki 3 3     +135 1459 1402 1450      
  4 2 Gene Rawlins 2 3 1   +174 1453 1344 1435      
  5 6 Christine Engle 2 4     -69 1270 1309 1276      
  6 3 Ann McKinney 2 4     -279 1439 1252 1409      

Division 5
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 3 Audrey Dion 5 1     +141 1150 1387 1189   $40E  
  2 2 Carol Ravichandran 4 2     +555 1249 1202 1245   $25E  
  3 1 Craig Rowland 4 2     +302 1305 1152 1279      
  4 4 Dorothy M Brown 2 4     -255 1002 968 995      
  5 6 Coieann Sheehy 2 4     -423 906 1041 929      
  6 5 Eunice Smith 1 5     -424 965 828 945      

Division 6
Details/
Zoom
Place Seed Name W L T B Spread Old
Rating
Perf
Rating
New
Rating
Credits Prize
Money
Other
Money
  1 1 Dana Fuller 6 0     +857 895 1488 995   $40E  
  2 3 Cary Feldman 4 1   1 +316 841 995 876   $25E  
  3 2 Joan Chickonoski 3 2   1 +172 872 826 871      
  4 7 Deborah Moore 2 3   1 +36 631 720 649      
  5 4 Sharon Darling 2 3   1 +31 805 714 789      
  6 5 Earl Brown 1 4   1 -284 705 531 674      
  7 6 Aviva Finlander 0 5   1 -617 646 71 596      
Copyright © 2005-2017 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2017 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2017-12-17 17:33:58 Server IP: 162.144.19.21