TWL rating
Diana Spiller
Diana Spiller | Ashby, MA (USA)
Rating
1310
(Peak: 1565)
 
Ranking
472nd
 
 
Lifetime record
610-646-14 (0.486)
 
Career earnings: $385
Avg. score
374-384
 
 
Number Tourney Date Round Opponent Result Score Rating Opponent
Rating
Rating
Change
1 Danbury CT 02/12/99 1 Neva Slater L 904 1123 -4  
2 2 Scott Navitsky L 904 1101 -5  
3 3 Stephen Haraske L 904 865 -11  
4 4 Jack Brown W 904 919 10  
5 5 Emma Lewarenko L 904 1013 -7  
6 6 Ember Nelson W 904 956 11  
7 7 Mary Navitsky W 904 771 6  
8 8 Virginia Wallis L 904 874 -11  
9 9 Susan Herdic L 904 986 -8  
10 10 Roger Steward W 904 1044 14  
11 11 Jack Brown W 881 849 9  
12 12 Mary Navitsky W 881 736 6  
13 14 Les Hipenbecker W 881 979 13  
14 15 Patty Greenspan L 881 796 -12  
15 16 Marjorie Bash W 881 914 11  
16 17 Susan Rush L 881 1039 -6  
17 18 Marjorie Bash W 881 914 11  
18 19 Stephen Haraske L 881 957 -8  
19 20 Jacquitta Ladson L 881 933 -9  
20 Boston Area Tournament 04/09/99 1 Neva Slater W 904 1032 14  
21 2 Mark Penhallow W 904 1183 17  
22 3 Don Finkey L 904 1277 -2  
23 4 Rosemary McGinley L 904 1184 -3  
24 5 Ruth Rivard W 904 1120 16  
25 6 Lorraine Majka W 904 946 11  
26 7 Gina Mathews L 904 1071 -6  
27 8 Hank Stahr L 904 1154 -4  
28 9 Roberta Wechter W 904 1185 17  
29 10 Gwen Szent Gyorgyi W 904 881 9  
30 11 Marjorie Jones W 904 1055 14  
31 12 Stella Russell L 904 1286 -2  
32 Rosendale NY 04/23/99 1 Patty Greenspan W 1088 836 4  
33 2 Christine Economos W 1088 917 5  
34 3 Stephen Haraske L 1088 1012 -12  
35 4 Bridget McGrew L 1088 1002 -12  
36 5 Vito Valvano W 1088 683 2  
37 6 Evelyn Evans W 1088 720 2  
38 7 Wowo Nickens L 1088 816 -17  
39 8 Emma Lewarenko W 1088 1021 8  
40 9 Ida Ann Shapiro W 1088 945 6  
41 10 Kathy Hooper W 1088 990 7  
42 11 Eric Fuller L 1088 901 -15  
43 12 Elaine Berel W 1088 711 2  
44 13 Deborah Avins L 1088 761 -18  
45 14 Emma Lewarenko L 1088 1021 -12  
46 15 Wowo Nickens L 1088 816 -17  
47 Lancaster PA 07/16/99 1 Maddi Lincoln L 997 884 -13  
48 2 Vicki Blizzard L 997 852 -14  
49 3 Jeff Myers L 997 991 -10  
50 4 Barbara Gindlesperger W 997 842 6  
51 5 Dawn Driscoll W 997 603 2  
52 6 Eileen Shimp W 997 480 1  
53 7 Margo Kuno W 997 677 3  
54 8 Jeff Myers W 997 991 10  
55 9 Bob Godfrey W 997 835 6  
56 10 Betsy Harrold W 997 837 6  
57 11 Elliott Schiff L 997 848 -14  
58 12 Virginia Wallis W 997 852 6  
59 13 Maddi Lincoln L 997 884 -13  
60 14 Wendell Smith L 997 978 -11  
61 15 Marilyn Hake W 997 985 10  
62 16 Bob Godfrey L 997 835 -14  
63 Cape Cod MA 10/29/99 1 Helena Gauthier L 949 1141 -5  
64 2 Gwen Szent Gyorgyi W 949 916 9  
65 4 Ruth Weiner W 949 545 2  
66 5 Pat Gehrmann L 949 1062 -7  
67 6 Joshua McKain W 949 1209 16  
68 7 Fran Laterza W 949 866 8  
69 8 Anna Picozzi W 949 1188 16  
70 9 Lorraine Majka W 949 949 10  
71 10 Ronnie Thomas T 949 1105 4  
72 11 Hank Stahr L 949 1082 -6  
73 12 Joshua McKain L 949 1209 -4  
74 Lenox MA 11/12/99 1 Bob Godfrey L 992 849 -14  
75 2 Lorraine Majka W 992 904 8  
76 3 Peggy Kibbe W 992 1015 11  
77 4 Claire Slater W 992 1042 11  
78 5 Jurate Giedraitiene T 992 594 -8  
79 6 Pat Patrick L 992 748 -16  
80 7 Virginia Wallis W 992 831 6  
81 8 Kathy Hooper W 992 1057 12  
82 9 Flo Schneier W 992 971 9  
83 10 Irene Zeleniuk T 992 1031 1  
84 11 Leroy Wolcott W 992 619 2  
85 12 Kathy Hooper W 992 1057 12  
86 13 Kathy Hooper L 992 1057 -8  
87 Reno NV Early Bird 01/13/00 1 Helen Pipi L 1019 1294 -3  
88 2 Laurie Lu Longway W 1019 1063 11  
89 3 Paula Catanese W 1019 931 8  
90 4 Cynthia Ho L 1019 1054 -9  
91 5 Rosemarie Leitzell L 1019 1194 -5  
92 6 Vince Castellano L 1019 1242 -4  
93 7 Mollie Braverman W 1019 1258 16  
94 8 Buffy Hogan W 1019 1323 17  
95 9 George McCready L 1019 1267 -4  
96 10 B A Toole L 1019 1011 -10  
97 11 John Green W 1019 1045 11  
98 12 Barbara Morris W 1019 1142 13  
99 13 B A Toole W 1019 1011 10  
100 14 Barbara Morris L 1019 1142 -7  
101 15 David Moss L 1019 1256 -4  
102 16 Mary C Parrish L 1019 1118 -7  
103 Reno NV Main Event 01/15/00 1 Rosemarie Leitzell L 1051 1241 -5  
104 2 Dorothy Halprin W 1051 1278 16  
105 3 Cheryl Palmer W 1051 1293 16  
106 4 Jack Jones L 1051 1318 -3  
107 5 Gloria Miller L 1051 1061 -10  
108 6 Laurie Lu Longway W 1051 1076 11  
109 7 Paula Catanese L 1051 992 -12  
110 8 Robert Smith W 1051 1430 18  
111 9 Gabrielle Tuttle W 1051 1258 15  
112 10 David Moss L 1051 1191 -6  
113 11 Buffy Hogan L 1092 1226 -6  
114 12 Marshall Finn W 1092 1210 13  
115 13 Bennett Jacobstein L 1092 1127 -9  
116 14 Sid Lashley L 1092 1128 -9  
117 15 Eve Jones L 1092 1053 -11  
118 16 George McCready L 1092 1255 -6  
119 17 George McCready L 1092 1255 -6  
120 18 Renee Jones W 1092 1305 16  
121 19 Alan Love L 1092 1014 -12  
122 Danbury CT 02/18/00 1 Bob Godfrey W 1067 839 4  
123 2 Pat Patrick W 1067 900 6  
124 3 Susan Rush L 1067 1002 -12  
125 4 Marjorie Bash L 1067 956 -13  
126 5 Claudia Scheda L 1067 1025 -11  
127 6 Pat Gehrmann L 1067 1103 -9  
128 7 Alex Grier W 1067 641 1  
129 8 Liz Ashby W 1067 891 5  
130 9 Lorraine Majka W 1067 858 5  
131 10 Virginia Wallis W 1067 799 3  
132 11 Claire Pleczynski L 1046 1059 -10  
133 12 Irene Zeleniuk W 1046 1003 9  
134 13 Emma Lewarenko L 1046 974 -12  
135 14 Neva Slater W 1046 1059 10  
136 15 Sandy Kirshenbaum W 1046 733 3  
137 16 Florence Rott W 1046 755 3  
138 17 Barbara Gindlesperger L 1046 1008 -11  
139 18 Claire Pleczynski W 1046 1059 10  
140 19 Pat Gehrmann L 1046 1030 -10  
141 20 Irene Zeleniuk L 1046 1003 -11  
142 Boston Area Tournament 03/31/00 1 Fern Duval W 1027 734 3  
143 2 Derick Fay L 1027 1184 -6  
144 3 Sandra Finkelstein L 1027 1092 -8  
145 4 Harold Barend W 1027 697 2  
146 5 Bert Tellone L 1027 1106 -8  
147 6 Prudy Beal Palmer W 1027 639 2  
148 7 Kenneth Camille W 1027 1396 18  
149 8 Liz Ashby W 1027 916 7  
150 9 Marshall Finn L 1027 1198 -5  
151 10 Lydia Keras L 1027 978 -11  
152 11 Peggy Kibbe W 1027 912 7  
153 12 Pat Calvert W 1027 1021 10  
154 Milford CT 06/16/00 1 Steve Cook L 1039 1255 -4  
155 2 Irene Averbach W 1039 1202 14  
156 3 Linda Iannetti L 1039 1217 -5  
157 4 Kim Piacentini W 1039 1034 10  
158 5 Stephen Haraske L 1039 1315 -3  
159 6 Jack Brown L 1039 1096 -8  
160 7 Irene Zeleniuk L 1039 986 -12  
161 8 Neva Slater L 1039 1183 -6  
162 9 Louise Fitzpatrick W 1039 1015 9  
163 10 Debbie Stegman L 1039 978 -12  
164 11 Liz Ashby L 1039 957 -12  
165 13 Kathy Hooper L 1039 1068 -9  
166 14 Sharon Hawkes L 1039 1238 -5  
167 15 Ellen Massey W 1039 1042 10  
168 13th National Championship 08/06/00 1 Carolyn Mulqueen L 253-411 1011 815 -15  
169 2 Mike McLaughlin W 333-291 1011 843 6  
170 3 Tami Collier W 458-197 1011 882 7  
171 4 Patricia Hiller L 302-370 1011 955 -12  
172 5 Avis Turner L 326-412 1011 1050 -9  
173 6 Carrie Board W 431-315 1011 1001 10  
174 7 Irene Zeleniuk W 357-322 1011 1042 11  
175 8 Joyce Slaughter W 479-298 1011 723 3  
176 9 Paul Feser L 267-409 1011 1049 -9  
177 10 Sarah Lowery W 371-268 1011 1083 12  
178 11 Dorothy Hackney W 348-282 1011 770 4  
179 12 Miriam Saldanha W 387-307 1011 901 7  
180 13 Rebecca Owen L 307-413 1011 1008 -10  
181 14 Ron Barker W 434-378 1011 1029 11  
182 15 Joy Nees L 347-382 1011 1000 -10  
183 16 Lois M Hawkins T 336-336 1011 651 -8  
184 17 George Grant L 355-424 1011 1048 -9  
185 18 Erna Beckles W 356-338 1011 1021 10  
186 19 Poppy Thompson W 389-318 1011 1051 11  
187 20 Carrie Board W 377-351 1011 998 10  
188 21 Ron Barker W 364-347 1011 1020 10  
189 22 Miriam Saldanha L 311-313 1011 1140 -7  
190 23 Rebecca Owen W 421-361 1011 1025 10  
191 24 Ed Bowe L 306-428 1011 1093 -8  
192 25 Betzy Collins W 415-390 1011 1031 11  
193 26 Adam Fleming W 422-376 1011 1088 12  
194 27 Sharon Downing W 349-348 1011 1082 12  
195 28 Patricia Hiller W 362-330 1011 955 8  
196 29 Elvira Toews W 398-341 1011 1102 13  
197 30 Frances Gross L 357-460 1011 1100 -8  
198 31 Betzy Collins W 354-263 1011 1031 11  
199 Portsmouth NH 09/23/00 1 Rosemary McGinley W 1111 1099 10  
200 2 Claire Dupuis L 1111 1197 -8  
201 3 Karl Higby L 1111 1040 -12  
202 4 Marjorie Bash L 1111 881 -16  
203 5 Sarajane St John W 1111 769 2  
204 6 Helena Gauthier W 1111 1210 13  
205 7 Bob Godfrey W 1111 813 3  
206 8 Joel Kershner W 1111 948 6  
207 9 Pat Gehrmann L 1111 1179 -8  
208 10 Liz Ashby L 1111 1164 -9  
209 11 Claire Dupuis W 1111 1197 12  
210 Cape Cod MA 11/05/00 1 Stella Russell W 1105 1274 15  
211 2 Joshua McKain L 1105 1189 -8  
212 3 Annette Bailey L 1105 1093 -10  
213 4 Helena Gauthier L 1105 1288 -5  
214 5 Claire Dupuis W 1105 1172 12  
215 6 Pat Calvert W 1105 1051 9  
216 7 Ken Levine W 1105 1014 7  
217 8 Chris Guilbert W 1105 1324 16  
218 9 Hank Stahr W 1105 1107 10  
219 10 Chris Guilbert L 1105 1324 -4  
220 11 Ken Levine L 1105 1014 -13  
221 12 Helena Gauthier L 1105 1288 -5  
222 Danbury CT 02/16/01 1 Barry Skoletsky L 1130 1344 -5  
223 2 Anthony Famularo L 1130 1065 -12  
224 3 Charmaine Wolfe L 1130 1585 -1  
225 4 Lois Kahan W 1130 1366 16  
226 5 Yoli Ushry W 1130 1171 11  
227 6 Linda Iannetti W 1130 1244 13  
228 7 J Mercatante L 1130 1437 -3  
229 8 Annette Tedesco L 1130 1381 -4  
230 9 Ken Levine W 1130 1120 10  
231 10 Emma Lewarenko L 1130 1034 -13  
232 11 Linda Iannetti W 1144 1214 12  
233 12 Hilda Siegel L 1144 1111 -11  
234 13 Emma Lewarenko W 1144 1076 8  
235 14 Jeanne Freebody W 1144 1161 10  
236 15 Yoli Ushry W 1144 1177 11  
237 16 Barbara Gindlesperger W 1144 1274 14  
238 17 Don Hallenbeck L 1144 1206 -8  
239 18 Barbara Gindlesperger L 1144 1274 -6  
240 19 Mira Stulman W 1144 1383 16  
241 20 Mira Stulman W 1144 1383 16  
242 Shelton CT 03/16/01 1 Gail Linn W 1217 1048 6  
243 2 Carl Naples W 1217 1056 6  
244 3 Lynn Gillespie W 1217 1114 7  
245 4 Irene Zeleniuk W 1217 1083 6  
246 5 Hilda Siegel L 1217 1139 -12  
247 6 Kathy Hooper L 1217 1089 -14  
248 7 Lynda Woods Cleary W 1217 1212 10  
249 8 Debra Young W 1217 1022 5  
250 9 Hugh Megaro W 1217 1018 5  
251 10 Annette Bailey L 1217 1146 -12  
252 11 Jerry Mory L 1217 1130 -12  
253 12 Ed Ugarte L 1217 1166 -11  
254 13 Roberta Wechter L 1217 1069 -14  
255 14 Ellen Massey L 1217 1078 -14  
256 15 Jack Brown L 1217 1223 -10  
257 Boston Area Tournament 04/20/01 1 Lorraine Ray W 353-251 1162 1128 9  
258 2 Claire Dupuis L 325-413 1162 1112 -11  
259 3 Barry Skoletsky L 310-410 1162 1285 -7  
260 4 Rosemary McGinley W 348-334 1162 1103 8  
261 5 Kenneth Camille T 388-388 1162 1156 0  
262 6 Jeannie J Wilson W 398-313 1162 1194 11  
263 7 Peg Whitten W 332-302 1162 1353 15  
264 8 Joshua McKain W 369-299 1162 1186 11  
265 9 Helena Gauthier W 395-386 1162 1280 13  
266 10 Ken Levine W 408-347 1162 1116 9  
267 11 Renee Miller L 331-417 1162 1206 -9  
268 12 Jeanne Freebody L 311-431 1162 1151 -10  
269 13 Kristen Chew W 359-299 1162 1184 11  
270 14 Tammy Soncrant L 362-410 1162 1273 -7  
271 15 Stella Russell W 457-313 1162 1161 10  
272 Cape Cod MA 10/27/01 1 Rosemary McGinley W 1215 1099 7  
273 2 Roberta Wechter W 1215 1126 8  
274 3 Claire Dupuis L 1215 1169 -11  
275 4 Helena Gauthier W 1215 1214 10  
276 5 Joshua McKain W 1215 1235 11  
277 6 Peg Whitten W 1215 1317 13  
278 7 Nora Tolins W 1215 1182 9  
279 8 Hilda Siegel L 1215 1103 -13  
280 9 Kenneth Camille L 1215 1143 -12  
281 10 Barbara Lowrey W 1215 1347 14  
282 11 Renee Miller W 1215 1228 10  
283 12 Barbara Lowrey L 1215 1347 -6  
284 Team Tournament 12/08/01 1 Robert Harrison L 1253 1371 -7  
285 2 Neva Slater W 1253 1131 7  
286 3 Thomas Davis L 1253 1380 -7  
287 4 Claire Murphy W 1253 1138 7  
288 5 Ellen Miller L 1253 1500 -4  
289 6 Roberta Wechter W 1253 1194 8  
290 7 Brenda Casey W 1253 1066 5  
291 8 Peg Whitten W 1253 1276 11  
292 9 Lyn Clarke W 1253 1091 6  
293 10 Concepta Siembab L 1253 1107 -14  
294 11 Robert Harrison L 1253 1371 -7  
295 Rye Brook NY 12/28/01 1 Irene Zeleniuk W 1260 1231 9  
296 2 James L Jr Kille L 1260 1330 -8  
297 3 Muriel Sparrow Reedy W 1260 1384 13  
298 4 Roberta Borenstein L 1260 1386 -7  
299 5 Carol Kupsch W 1260 1060 5  
300 6 Heidi Kujac W 1260 1093 6  
301 7 Eric Kinderman W 1260 1133 7  
302 8 Linda Block W 1260 1151 7  
303 9 Jack Brown L 1260 1261 -10  
304 10 John Viloria L 1282 1440 -6  
305 11 Jay Wright W 1282 1158 7  
306 12 Jack Brown W 1282 1292 10  
307 13 John Viloria L 1282 1440 -6  
308 14 Glenn Filzer L 1282 1408 -7  
309 15 Eric Kinderman W 1282 1200 8  
310 16 Glenn Filzer W 1282 1408 13  
311 17 James L Jr Kille L 1282 1372 -8  
312 Danbury CT 02/15/02 1 Lynda Woods Cleary L 1297 1164 -14  
313 2 Jeanne Freebody W 1297 1201 7  
314 3 Jeremy Simon L 1297 1095 -15  
315 4 Yoli Ushry L 1297 1200 -13  
316 5 Jean Lithgow W 1297 1344 11  
317 6 Jim Fonti W 1297 1065 4  
318 7 Ida Ann Shapiro L 1297 1003 -17  
319 8 Barbara Gindlesperger L 1297 1350 -9  
320 9 Frank Romano L 1297 1269 -11  
321 10 Barry Skoletsky W 1297 1254 9  
322 11 Linda Iannetti L 1253 1165 -12  
323 12 Anthony Famularo L 1253 1176 -12  
324 13 Hilda Siegel W 1253 1029 4  
325 14 Lorraine Burton W 1253 1288 11  
326 15 Neva Slater L 1253 1155 -13  
327 16 Flo Tunkel L 1253 1177 -12  
328 17 Sharon Hawkes L 1253 1254 -10  
329 18 Ida Ann Shapiro T 1253 1020 -6  
330 19 Hilda Siegel W 1253 1029 4  
331 20 Irene Zeleniuk W 1253 1154 7  
332 Shelton CT 03/08/02 1 Brenda Casey T 1215 1195 -1  
333 2 Mary Ellen Bergeron W 1215 1256 11  
334 3 Barbara Gindlesperger L 1215 1323 -7  
335 4 Pete Muller L 1215 1227 -10  
336 5 Sherrie Saint John L 1215 1276 -8  
337 6 Glenn Filzer W 1215 1412 15  
338 7 Al Schanzer W 1215 1227 10  
339 8 Irene Zeleniuk W 1215 1134 8  
340 9 Barry Skoletsky W 1215 1202 10  
341 10 Roberta Wechter W 1215 1183 9  
342 11 Yoli Ushry L 1215 1197 -11  
343 13 Marcia Richards L 1215 1276 -8  
344 14 Muriel Sparrow Reedy L 1215 1302 -8  
345 15 Mira Stulman L 1215 1319 -7  
346 Boston Area Tournament 04/12/02 1 Joshua McKain W 456-287 1220 1165 8  
347 2 Peg Whitten L 337-407 1220 1324 -7  
348 3 Pat Patrick W 417-343 1220 1027 5  
349 4 Chuck Abbate L 387-389 1220 1274 -9  
350 5 Jason Holmes W 383-354 1220 1085 6  
351 6 Jeannie J Wilson W 378-365 1220 1170 9  
352 7 Jacob Bergmann L 373-402 1220 1340 -7  
353 8 Nancee Mancel W 470-302 1220 1339 13  
354 9 Claire Dupuis L 323-353 1220 1169 -11  
355 10 Sandra Finkelstein L 300-389 1220 1105 -13  
356 11 Pete Muller W 472-281 1220 1236 10  
357 12 Lorraine Ray L 338-398 1220 1214 -10  
358 13 Chris Kulig W 396-375 1220 1335 13  
359 14 Nancee Mancel L 366-375 1220 1339 -7  
360 15 Jason Holmes L 295-364 1220 1085 -14  
361 Stamford CT 05/03/02 1 Mike Sherman L 333-414 1210 1183 -11  
362 2 Barbara Gindlesperger L 352-409 1210 1337 -7  
363 3 Lois Kahan W 412-315 1210 1283 12  
364 4 Teri Peppe L 327-348 1210 1194 -10  
365 5 Herb Lewis W 366-363 1210 1202 10  
366 6 Linda Block W 417-344 1210 1159 9  
367 7 Oliver Yun W 393-331 1210 1115 7  
368 8 Steve Sikorski L 346-383 1210 1393 -5  
369 9 Mira Stulman W 383-361 1210 1380 15  
370 10 Yoli Ushry L 315-441 1210 1308 -7  
371 11 Lois Kahan T 1210 1283 2  
372 12 Steve Sikorski W 1210 1393 15  
373 13 Brenda Casey W 1210 1188 9  
374 14 Barbara Revkin L 1210 1228 -10  
375 14th National Championship 08/18/02 1 Rosalind Gold W 424-287 1239 1354 13  
376 2 Brian Nelson W 418-374 1239 1513 17  
377 3 Gigi Miller L 389-413 1239 1509 -3  
378 4 Jeannie J Wilson W 368-285 1239 1208 9  
379 5 Ruth Patrick L 281-456 1239 1157 -12  
380 6 Madelon Krissoff L 278-390 1239 1277 -9  
381 7 Joan Knobelsdorf L 301-344 1239 1326 -8  
382 8 Pat Hardwick W 444-337 1239 1144 7  
383 9 Sarah King W 369-338 1239 1426 15  
384 10 Andrea Ladmer L 380-393 1239 1339 -7  
385 11 Maneck Contractor L 279-363 1239 1339 -7  
386 12 Marianne Spinnett L 257-443 1239 1196 -11  
387 13 Jamila Atcha L 258-455 1239 1295 -8  
388 14 Esther Kisich L 352-402 1239 1440 -5  
389 15 Kathy Hooper L 362-371 1239 1147 -13  
390 16 Danny Kidd W 482-244 1239 1099 6  
391 17 Fred Hoeptner W 334-326 1223 1161 8  
392 18 Patricia Hiller W 406-319 1223 1095 7  
393 19 Robert Readle L 322-403 1223 1191 -11  
394 20 Audrey Sharp W 378-329 1223 1174 9  
395 21 Evelyn R Davis W 337-323 1223 1221 10  
396 22 Jacqueline Stewart L 361-478 1223 1351 -7  
397 23 R A Fontes W 367-360 1223 1233 10  
398 24 Stephen Wilkie W 357-338 1223 1309 12  
399 25 Irma Deutsch W 398-333 1223 1364 14  
400 26 Trish Baker L 345-398 1223 1334 -7  
401 27 Emely Weissman L 310-320 1223 1320 -7  
402 28 Claudia Scheda W 417-399 1223 1186 9  
403 29 Beulah Cooper W 452-292 1223 1145 8  
404 30 Teresa Schaeffer W 387-324 1223 1265 11  
405 31 Mike Sherman L 329-335 1223 1262 -9  
406 Danbury CT 02/14/03 1 Linda Iannetti L 1280 1139 -14  
407 2 Roger Cullman W 1280 1094 5  
408 3 Flo Tunkel W 1280 1337 12  
409 4 Joshua McKain L 1280 1101 -15  
410 5 Sharon Hawkes L 1280 1261 -11  
411 6 Lois Kahan W 1280 1220 8  
412 7 Al Schanzer L 1280 1370 -8  
413 8 Irene Zeleniuk W 1280 1061 4  
414 9 Brenda Casey L 1280 1245 -11  
415 10 Roberta Wechter W 1280 1206 8  
416 11 Linda Oliva W 1262 1097 6  
417 12 Nicholas Fall W 1262 1047 4  
418 13 Muriel Sparrow Reedy W 1262 1329 12  
419 14 Roger Cullman W 1262 1223 9  
420 15 Roberta Borenstein L 1262 1407 -6  
421 16 Sam Small L 1262 1198 -12  
422 17 Linda Oliva W 1262 1097 6  
423 18 Kathy Hooper L 1262 1215 -11  
424 19 Dan Wachtell L 1262 1351 -8  
425 20 Heidi Kujac L 1262 1248 -10  
426 Cape Cod MA 11/01/03 1 Sandra Finkelstein W 1253 1210 9  
427 2 Kenneth Camille L 1253 1151 -13  
428 3 Barbara Horton L 1253 1373 -7  
429 4 Betsey Wood W 1253 953 3  
430 5 Kevin McCarthy Sr L 1253 1273 -9  
431 6 Mary Ellen Bergeron L 1253 1250 -10  
432 7 Pat Gehrmann W 1253 1265 10  
433 8 Thomas Davis W 1253 1353 13  
434 9 Nora Tolins W 1253 1195 8  
435 10 Barbara Horton L 1253 1373 -7  
436 11 Kevin McCarthy Sr L 1253 1273 -9  
437 12 Barbara Horton W 1253 1373 13  
438 Parsippany NJ Early Bird 12/25/03 1 Tom Kelly L 1254 1693 -1  
439 2 Ember Nelson L 1254 1541 -3  
440 3 Michael Ecsedy L 1254 1687 -1  
441 4 Winter L 1254 1344 -8  
442 5 John Babina W 1254 1542 17  
443 Parsippany NJ Main Event 12/26/03 1 Katie Devanney W 1259 1086 5  
444 2 Barbara Epstein W 1259 1125 6  
445 3 Phil Kretschman L 1259 1291 -9  
446 4 Sophia Ozorio W 1259 1217 9  
447 5 Bertis Shankle W 1259 1173 8  
448 6 Bob Becker W 1259 1217 9  
449 7 Yoli Ushry W 1259 1238 9  
450 8 David Johnson W 1259 1251 10  
451 9 Marie Geoghegan W 1259 1170 8  
452 10 Rob Robinsky L 1324 1235 -12  
453 11 Peter Barkman W 1324 1206 7  
454 12 Rob Robinsky L 1324 1235 -12  
455 13 Bertis Shankle W 1324 1202 7  
456 14 Phil Kretschman L 1324 1365 -9  
457 15 Annette Bailey L 1324 1176 -14  
458 16 Katie Devanney W 1324 1125 5  
459 17 Annette Bailey W 1324 1176 6  
460 Danbury CT 02/13/04 1 Linda Block L 1300 1131 -15  
461 2 Brenda Casey L 1300 1157 -14  
462 3 David Johnson L 1300 1197 -13  
463 4 Jim Fonti L 1300 1216 -12  
464 5 Irene Zeleniuk W 1300 1127 5  
465 6 Kathy Hooper W 1300 1277 9  
466 7 Roberta Wechter W 1300 1213 8  
467 8 Paul Mistrette W 1300 1151 6  
468 9 Ellen Massey L 1300 1158 -14  
469 10 Kevin McCarthy Sr W 1300 1215 8  
470 11 Barbara Gindlesperger L 1269 1375 -7  
471 12 Peter Barkman W 1269 1193 8  
472 13 Jamie Ryan L 1269 1269 -10  
473 14 Paul Mistrette L 1269 1156 -13  
474 15 David Johnson L 1269 1209 -12  
475 16 Lois Kahan W 1269 1287 11  
476 17 Linda Oliva W 1269 1195 8  
477 18 Cindy Bailey W 1269 1303 11  
478 19 Roger Cullman W 1269 1214 8  
479 20 Paul Mistrette W 1269 1156 7  
480 Boston Area Tournament Early Bird 04/02/04 1 Jeanne Freebody W 382-339 1280 1281 10  
481 2 Bob Becker L 357-362 1280 1262 -11  
482 3 Austin Stalnaker L 293-365 1280 1280 -10  
483 4 Scott Kitchen W 390-296 1280 1304 11  
484 5 Peg Whitten W 398-359 1280 1280 10  
485 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/02/04 1 Ellen Massey L 371-373 1290 1111 -15  
486 2 Adam Levine W 437-311 1290 1185 7  
487 3 Mary Ellen Bergeron W 360-328 1290 1230 8  
488 4 Kenneth Camille L 363-375 1290 1201 -12  
489 5 Thomas Davis W 384-310 1290 1218 8  
490 6 Jennifer Silvestro W 356-347 1290 1311 11  
491 7 Pat Gehrmann L 287-396 1290 1237 -12  
492 8 Renee Miller W 402-300 1290 1133 6  
493 9 Stella Russell W 353-344 1290 1125 6  
494 10 Nicholas Fall L 332-405 1290 1242 -11  
495 11 Jared Milton L 429-459 1290 1261 -11  
496 12 Elyse Fox W 448-270 1290 1186 7  
497 13 Jeanne Freebody L 406-430 1290 1271 -11  
498 14 David Johnson L 305-433 1290 1252 -11  
499 15 Myron Feld W 376-319 1290 1095 5  
500 Albany NY Main Event 07/02/04 1 John Lodinsky L 360-422 1266 1581 -3  
501 2 Barbara Lowrey L 347-358 1266 1500 -4  
502 3 Florence Spanfelner W 338-278 1266 1472 15  
503 4 Carla Cree W 449-398 1266 1317 11  
504 5 Karl Higby L 341-413 1266 1480 -5  
505 6 J Mercatante W 477-272 1266 1547 17  
506 7 Lynne Mitchnick L 297-435 1266 1372 -7  
507 8 Jerry Silberman W 393-280 1266 1455 15  
508 9 Lydia Keras W 407-312 1266 1473 15  
509 10 Vivian Minden W 380-307 1266 1397 14  
510 11 Steve Sikorski L 302-418 1354 1524 -5  
511 12 James Clark W 436-403 1354 1416 12  
512 13 Charlene White W 497-318 1354 1466 13  
513 14 James L Jr Kille L 401-467 1354 1650 -3  
514 15 Heather McCall W 412-396 1354 1521 14  
515 16 John Dungey L 330-443 1354 1475 -7  
516 17 Marie Puma L 296-440 1354 1532 -5  
517 18 Heather McCall L 305-401 1354 1521 -6  
518 19 Diana Grosman W 362-341 1354 1521 14  
519 20 James L Jr Kille L 371-391 1354 1650 -3  
520 15th National Championship 08/01/04 1 Winter W 386-334 1379 1498 13  
521 2 Rose Noel L 302-395 1379 1428 -9  
522 3 Jamila Atcha W 363-357 1379 1273 7  
523 4 Paul Thornton L 349-399 1379 1438 -8  
524 5 Jill Turney L 371-396 1379 1341 -11  
525 6 Sandy Adas L 347-387 1379 1522 -6  
526 7 Ronnie Thomas W 486-347 1379 1312 8  
527 8 Trish Baker W 372-358 1379 1272 7  
528 9 Yoli Ushry W 327-281 1379 1317 8  
529 10 Andy Michlin L 318-412 1379 1416 -9  
530 11 J Mercatante L 334-381 1379 1479 -7  
531 12 Bob Becker L 252-459 1379 1334 -11  
532 13 Charlene White L 377-439 1379 1426 -9  
533 14 Patty Wayne W 327-302 1379 1366 10  
534 15 Celia Dayrit Thompson W 433-293 1379 1299 8  
535 16 Marty Fialkow L 321-377 1371 1404 -9  
536 17 Yukiko Loritz W 472-463 1371 1436 12  
537 18 Susan Hoehn L 316-355 1371 1388 -10  
538 19 Kathy Gray W 381-317 1371 1306 8  
539 20 Jan Fisher W 379-352 1371 1428 12  
540 21 Rosetta Donelick W 373-348 1371 1348 9  
541 22 Lam Tang L 298-452 1371 1377 -10  
542 23 Charlene White W 402-268 1371 1400 11  
543 24 Elisabeth Jordan W 379-278 1371 1356 10  
544 25 Jerri Bergeron T 348-348 1371 1457 2  
545 26 Anita Rackham L 333-484 1371 1407 -9  
546 27 Julie Lopez T 362-362 1371 1297 -2  
547 28 Clay Colwell W 368-351 1371 1439 12  
548 29 Tim Margolis W 400-340 1371 1400 11  
549 30 Susan Hoehn W 415-347 1371 1388 10  
550 Cape Cod MA 10/29/04 1 Ed Liebfried L 341-451 1428 1469 -9  
551 2 Ellen Miller L 330-389 1428 1553 -7  
552 3 Scott Kitchen L 288-392 1428 1319 -13  
553 4 Aaron Bader L 292-431 1428 1336 -13  
554 5 Jacob Bergmann L 394-430 1428 1345 -12  
555 6 Don Finkey L 350-393 1428 1601 -5  
556 7 Ann Raymond L 284-483 1428 1449 -9  
557 8 Carla Cree W 506-402 1428 1320 7  
558 9 Scott Kitchen W 355-315 1428 1319 7  
559 10 Mary A Lyons W 400-355 1428 1508 12  
560 11 Carla Cree L 353-393 1428 1320 -13  
561 12 Scott Kitchen L 382-410 1428 1319 -13  
562 Danbury CT 02/18/05 1 Maxim Panitch L 295-329 1360 1654 -3  
563 2 John Babina W 406-374 1360 1539 15  
564 3 Ellen Leonard L 302-442 1360 1475 -7  
565 4 Marty Fialkow T 372-372 1360 1434 2  
566 5 Roger Cullman L 364-380 1360 1376 -10  
567 6 Steve Sikorski W 462-343 1360 1469 13  
568 7 Daniel Fogel L 285-374 1360 1471 -7  
569 8 Marie Puma W 406-348 1360 1465 13  
570 9 Sally Ricketts W 430-338 1360 1542 15  
571 10 Joan Kelly L 392-495 1360 1573 -5  
572 11 Barbara Revkin L 388-417 1387 1429 -9  
573 12 Ellen Miller W 398-324 1387 1517 14  
574 13 Charmaine Wolfe L 353-576 1387 1482 -7  
575 14 J Mercatante L 358-428 1387 1459 -8  
576 15 Charmaine Wolfe W 390-371 1387 1482 13  
577 16 Dee Jackson W 432-363 1387 1493 13  
578 17 Sally Ricketts W 417-340 1387 1481 13  
579 18 Judy Horn L 343-412 1387 1661 -3  
580 19 Judy Horn L 287-403 1387 1661 -3  
581 20 Annette Bailey W 374-350 1387 1342 9  
582 Boston Area Tournament Early Bird 04/22/05 1 Trevor Sealy L 363-371 1418 1386 -11  
583 2 Austin Stalnaker L 321-421 1418 1402 -10  
584 3 Thomas Stumpf W 450-364 1418 1466 11  
585 4 Bob Becker L 348-414 1418 1427 -10  
586 5 Kevin McCarthy Sr L 320-387 1418 1487 -8  
587 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/22/05 1 Ben Greenwood L 318-409 1390 1543 -6  
588 2 Charmaine Wolfe L 386-443 1390 1508 -7  
589 3 David Johnson L 310-373 1390 1419 -9  
590 4 Trevor Sealy L 309-468 1390 1404 -10  
591 5 Ellen Miller L 307-404 1390 1519 -7  
592 6 Gregg Foster L 356-423 1390 1422 -9  
593 7 Jeannie J Wilson W 361-296 1390 1316 8  
594 8 Christine Economos L 324-412 1390 1482 -7  
595 9 Austin Stalnaker L 384-387 1390 1397 -10  
596 10 Thomas Stumpf L 315-440 1390 1450 -8  
597 11 Bob Becker W 438-408 1390 1463 12  
598 12 Daniel Milton L 340-433 1390 1322 -12  
599 13 Chuck Abbate L 354-466 1390 1539 -6  
600 14 Eric Kinderman W 472-351 1390 1460 12  
601 15 Christine Economos L 391-428 1390 1482 -7  
602 Stamford CT 06/17/05 1 Diana Grosman L 378-484 1324 1648 -3  
603 2 Terry Kang Rau L 369-453 1324 1502 -5  
604 3 Kevin McCarthy Sr L 354-422 1324 1397 -8  
605 4 Shahid Malik L 380-381 1324 1481 -6  
606 5 Drew Allen W 337-318 1324 1412 12  
607 6 Jeffrey Jacobson W 389-384 1324 1575 16  
608 7 Marie Puma W 436-405 1324 1332 10  
609 8 Marty Fialkow L 356-382 1324 1344 -9  
610 9 Ellen Miller L 286-492 1324 1482 -6  
611 10 Scott Kitchen W 349-287 1324 1419 13  
612 11 Richard Popper L 361-486 1324 1511 -5  
613 12 David Johnson W 480-331 1324 1375 11  
614 13 Shahid Malik L 311-464 1324 1481 -6  
615 14 Barbara Revkin L 362-395 1324 1398 -8  
616 16th National Championship 08/19/05 1 Mary A Lyons W 372-354 1331 1510 15  
617 2 Ember Nelson W 379-356 1331 1567 16  
618 4 Liz Ashby W 398-373 1331 1475 14  
619 5 Ellis Wyer W 335-318 1331 1411 12  
620 6 Brian Nelson W 368-323 1331 1473 14  
621 7 Connie Creed L 329-412 1331 1482 -6  
622 8 Melissa Routzahn W 404-397 1331 1465 14  
623 9 Miriam Green W 359-349 1331 1358 11  
624 10 Judy McLean W 408-379 1331 1453 13  
625 11 Greg Edwards W 360-346 1331 1478 14  
626 12 Carla Cree W 450-351 1331 1560 16  
627 13 Ben Greenwood W 457-347 1331 1503 15  
628 14 Tony Claitor L 317-381 1331 1523 -5  
629 15 Richard Popper L 337-423 1550 1533 -10  
630 16 Judy Newhouse W 474-298 1550 1560 10  
631 17 Jessie Jones W 375-358 1550 1665 13  
632 18 Tony Claitor W 411-342 1550 1613 12  
633 19 Jeff Martin W 405-401 1550 1587 11  
634 20 Wallace Schultz W 382-302 1550 1616 12  
635 21 Jessie Jones L 291-532 1550 1665 -7  
636 22 Jeff Martin L 312-421 1550 1587 -9  
637 23 Jessie Jones L 336-388 1550 1665 -7  
638 24 Eric Kinderman L 356-373 1550 1529 -11  
639 25 Chris Williams W 430-310 1550 1552 10  
640 26 Betty Cornelison W 437-318 1550 1554 10  
641 27 Chris Williams L 335-442 1550 1552 -10  
642 28 Bob Yarmchuk L 397-432 1550 1539 -10  
643 Cape Cod MA 10/29/05 1 Ira Freehof L 320-481 1565 1408 -14  
644 2 Ann Raymond W 370-364 1565 1375 5  
645 3 Mic Barron W 388-332 1565 1634 12  
646 4 Joe Bihlmeyer W 484-411 1565 1442 7  
647 5 Linda Oliva W 399-380 1565 1374 5  
648 6 Elaine Patterson L 348-409 1565 1672 -7  
649 7 Verna Richards Berg L 343-351 1565 1617 -9  
650 8 Tim Wilkinson L 343-375 1565 1322 -16  
651 9 Bob Denn W 377-334 1565 1369 5  
652 10 Bob Becker W 410-353 1565 1450 7  
653 11 Jeanne Freebody L 280-476 1565 1401 -14  
654 12 Mic Barron W 437-312 1565 1634 12  
655 Albany NY Early Bird 12/30/05 1 Verna Richards Berg L 1559 1564 -10  
656 2 Daniel Fogel L 1559 1566 -10  
657 3 Kay Patterson L 1559 1613 -9  
658 4 Ember Nelson L 1559 1553 -10  
659 5 Karl Higby L 1559 1517 -11  
660 Albany NY Main Event 12/30/05 1 Barry Spinner W 1510 1362 6  
661 2 Mark Gooley W 1510 1392 7  
662 3 Stan Williams W 1510 1419 7  
663 4 Tim Wilkinson L 1510 1470 -11  
664 5 Drew Allen W 1510 1483 9  
665 6 Karl Higby W 1510 1515 10  
666 7 Ember Nelson L 1510 1591 -8  
667 8 Verna Richards Berg W 1510 1554 11  
668 9 Jason Ubeika W 1510 1578 12  
669 10 Vera Bigall W 1510 1199 3  
670 11 Roberta Borenstein L 1510 1257 -16  
671 12 Peter Manzolillo L 1540 1399 -14  
672 13 Joe Bihlmeyer L 350-370 1540 1398 -14  
673 14 Bob Becker W 1540 1492 9  
674 15 Ben Harrison L 1540 1540 -10  
675 16 Felix Kwok W 1540 1601 12  
676 17 Tim Anglin L 1540 1632 -7  
677 18 Daniel Fogel L 1540 1646 -7  
678 19 Richard Popper W 1540 1590 11  
679 20 Cheryl Melvin L 1540 1233 -17  
680 21 Austin Stalnaker W 1540 1257 3  
681 22 Roger Cullman L 1540 1370 -15  
682 Dover NH 01/21/06 1 Richard Buck L 1492 1752 -4  
683 2 Judy Horn L 1492 1614 -7  
684 3 Kevin McCarthy Sr L 1492 1584 -7  
685 4 Isaias Sarmiento L 1492 1695 -5  
686 5 Carl Durdan L 1492 1639 -6  
687 6 Arnie Horowitz L 1492 1582 -8  
688 7 Carl Durdan L 1492 1639 -6  
689 Boston Area Tournament Early Bird 04/28/06 1 Tim Wilkinson W 349-302 1439 1348 7  
690 2 Paula Catanese W 361-360 1439 1392 9  
691 3 Michael Eldeiry W 433-427 1439 1396 9  
692 4 Ellen Miller L 340-497 1439 1410 -11  
693 5 Jason Broersma L 368-408 1439 1452 -10  
694 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/29/06 1 Ann Sanfedele L 380-456 1444 1515 -8  
695 2 Eric Goldstein L 327-400 1444 1581 -6  
696 3 Paula Catanese W 390-380 1444 1365 8  
697 4 Alyssa Faria L 317-405 1444 1439 -10  
698 5 Michael Wolfberg L 390-442 1444 1653 -5  
699 6 Chris Lipe L 429-504 1444 1405 -11  
700 7 Charmaine Wolfe L 297-478 1444 1485 -9  
701 8 Karen Moss L 357-367 1444 1407 -11  
702 9 Roger Cullman L 378-447 1444 1266 -15  
703 10 Michael Eldeiry L 381-421 1444 1408 -11  
704 11 Helena Gauthier W 395-373 1444 1505 12  
705 12 Jeannie J Wilson L 303-415 1444 1270 -15  
706 13 Olinga Flisock L 334-458 1444 1425 -11  
707 14 Tim Wilkinson W 463-356 1444 1402 9  
708 15 Jeff Walden L 328-485 1444 1331 -13  
709 Dover NH 05/20/06 1 Mic Barron L 1348 1496 -6  
710 2 Jesse Day L 1348 1434 -8  
711 3 Helena Gauthier L 1348 1369 -9  
712 4 Tim Wilkinson L 1348 1360 -10  
713 5 Bob Becker W 1348 1471 13  
714 6 Thomas Hogeboom L 1348 1393 -9  
715 7 Thomas Davis W 1348 1252 7  
716 8 Tim Wilkinson W 1348 1360 10  
717 Stamford CT 06/09/06 1 Jack Eichenbaum L 313-383 1338 1661 -3  
718 2 Eric Goldstein L 393-432 1338 1551 -5  
719 3 Diana Grosman W 416-376 1338 1494 14  
720 4 Terry Kang Rau W 364-350 1338 1480 14  
721 5 David Johnson L 303-466 1338 1506 -6  
722 6 Verna Richards Berg L 355-368 1338 1700 -2  
723 7 Alan Kraus W 467-369 1338 1533 15  
724 8 Joan Kelly L 338-354 1338 1634 -3  
725 9 Annette Bailey W 412-306 1338 1452 13  
726 10 Ann Raymond W 396-341 1338 1440 13  
727 11 Kevin McCarthy Sr W 503-390 1338 1472 14  
728 12 Charlene White W 351-310 1338 1348 10  
729 13 Olinga Flisock W 381-361 1338 1436 13  
730 14 Glenn Filzer W 513-375 1338 1485 14  
731 17th National Championship 08/04/06 1 Joan Mocine W 435-355 1473 1420 9  
732 2 Pat Diener L 376-410 1473 1380 -13  
733 3 Sharon Moser L 267-465 1473 1486 -10  
734 4 Kristina Simon W 381-358 1473 1534 12  
735 5 Carlynn Mayer L 291-400 1473 1566 -7  
736 6 Michelle Davis W 379-354 1473 1395 8  
737 7 Mary Aline Stevens W 400-373 1473 1368 7  
738 8 Annette Bailey W 496-327 1473 1434 9  
739 9 Chris Schneider L 366-396 1473 1507 -9  
740 10 Chris Lipe W 339-334 1473 1532 12  
741 11 John Stardom L 273-503 1473 1615 -6  
742 12 Jeff Myers W 426-365 1473 1444 9  
743 13 Peter Manzolillo L 383-385 1473 1403 -12  
744 14 Wes Morrison W 377-281 1473 1396 8  
745 15 Ed Saunders W 414-382 1489 1497 10  
746 16 David Weiss W 437-402 1489 1445 9  
747 17 Naurlene Canterman W 359-279 1489 1490 10  
748 18 Andrea Carla Michaels L 353-412 1489 1464 -11  
749 19 Glenda Short W 450-317 1489 1475 10  
750 20 Kit Morehead L 319-528 1489 1524 -9  
751 21 Lynda Wise W 418-345 1489 1511 11  
752 22 John Ortman L 263-456 1489 1462 -11  
753 23 Jeff Myers L 291-416 1489 1461 -11  
754 24 Andrea Carla Michaels L 314-461 1489 1464 -11  
755 25 Alan Whitman W 424-416 1489 1571 12  
756 26 Lisa Slankard L 363-430 1489 1476 -10  
757 27 Daiva Markelis L 356-382 1489 1490 -10  
758 28 Dan Unger W 404-377 1489 1446 9  
759 Boston, MA (LCT) 11/25/06 1 Bob Becker L 374-431 1487 1406 -4  
760 2 Kevin McCarthy Sr W 396-316 1487 1436 3  
761 3 Gregg Foster L 287-416 1487 1383 -4  
762 4 Helena Gauthier W 523-289 1487 1464 3  
763 5 Tim Wilkinson W 438-377 1487 1402 3  
764 6 Tim Wilkinson W 432-395 1487 1402 3  
765 Silicon Valley Showdown 05/26/07 1 Judy Romann W 396-372 1490 1150 2  
766 2 Jeannie J Wilson L 342-431 1490 1331 -14  
767 3 Denver Steele W 358-339 1490 1387 7  
768 4 Alan Deloriea L 448-460 1490 1409 -12  
769 5 Ellis Wyer W 430-412 1490 1313 5  
770 6 Maggie Morley L 347-425 1490 1129 -18  
771 7 Christiane Tran L 364-452 1490 1349 -14  
772 8 Emely Weissman L 271-478 1490 1361 -14  
773 9 Linda Stolow Sterling L 325-440 1490 1431 -12  
774 10 Irene Averell L 328-406 1490 1378 -13  
775 11 Martin Mondragon L 322-379 1411 1221 -15  
776 12 Paula Catanese W 408-356 1411 1336 8  
777 13 Jeremy Hall L 341-419 1411 1334 -12  
778 14 Jeanne Freebody L 364-485 1411 1322 -12  
779 15 Marilyn Gage W 476-293 1411 1239 5  
780 16 Gigi Miller L 325-349 1411 1354 -12  
781 17 Christopher Simpson W 399-283 1411 1050 2  
782 18 Brian Leavitt W 433-251 1411 1231 5  
783 19 Alan Meyer L 371-379 1411 1434 -9  
784 20 Denver Steele L 354-409 1411 1342 -12  
785 Dover NH 06/09/07 1 Kevin McCarthy Sr W 425-352 1360 1555 15  
786 2 Steve Moniz L 383-397 1360 1441 -8  
787 3 Samantha Southard L 320-455 1360 1248 -13  
788 4 Barbara Lowrey W 419-414 1360 1429 12  
789 5 George Rhyne W 497-268 1360 1288 8  
790 6 John Cheras L 352-382 1360 1234 -13  
791 7 Jamie Ryan L 317-426 1360 1591 -4  
792 8 Steve Moniz W 379-378 1360 1441 12  
793 Cape Cod MA 11/02/07 1 Elaine Patterson L 380-394 1370 1431 -8  
794 2 Bob Becker L 398-457 1370 1519 -6  
795 3 Ellen Miller L 299-308 1370 1297 -12  
796 4 John Cheras W 426-369 1370 1325 9  
797 5 Elana Lehrer L 339-387 1370 1543 -5  
798 6 Gregg Foster W 418-272 1370 1352 10  
799 7 Helena Gauthier W 445-321 1370 1404 11  
800 8 Judy Horn W 505-342 1370 1482 13  
801 9 Jacob Bergmann L 353-399 1370 1468 -7  
802 10 Tim Wilkinson L 346-347 1370 1443 -8  
803 11 David Engelhardt L 317-389 1370 1506 -6  
804 12 Helena Gauthier L 316-471 1370 1404 -9  
805 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/26/08 1 Jason Idalski L 282-480 1350 1586 -4  
806 2 Elaine Patterson W 424-377 1350 1617 17  
807 3 Scott Kitchen L 331-384 1350 1597 -4  
808 4 Evans Clinchy L 288-449 1350 1300 -11  
809 5 Verna Richards Berg L 350-364 1350 1566 -4  
810 6 Helena Gauthier L 316-437 1350 1393 -9  
811 7 Jamie Ryan L 312-590 1350 1621 -3  
812 8 Barbara Lowrey L 329-439 1350 1413 -8  
813 9 Kevin Turner L 372-407 1350 1402 -9  
814 10 Joev Dubach L 354-379 1350 1403 -9  
815 11 Tom Kowalik W 339-332 1350 1471 13  
816 12 Ellen Miller L 368-408 1350 1326 -11  
817 13 Jacob Bergmann W 420-366 1350 1446 13  
818 14 Emely Weissman L 319-483 1350 1522 -5  
819 15 Robert Gillis L 385-461 1350 1488 -6  
820 19th National Championship 07/26/08 1 Stan Williams L 310-314 1313 1321 -10  
821 2 Steve Moniz L 351-397 1313 1411 -7  
822 3 Broderick Larkins W 442-399 1313 1289 9  
823 4 Alice Ann Goodrich W 407-378 1313 1295 10  
824 5 Jeremy Jeffers W 477-391 1313 1327 10  
825 6 Lynda Wise W 342-324 1313 1334 11  
826 7 Thomas Reinke L 281-442 1313 1430 -7  
827 8 Barbara Drinkwine L 292-539 1313 1381 -8  
828 9 Sue Gable L 407-452 1313 1385 -8  
829 10 John Fultz L 340-426 1313 1403 -8  
830 11 Austin Stalnaker W 460-325 1313 1322 10  
831 12 Ted Gest W 422-373 1313 1440 13  
832 13 Scott McDougall L 394-406 1313 1433 -7  
833 14 Lorraine Burton L 335-376 1313 1335 -9  
834 15 Carole Miller W 388-360 1313 1311 10  
835 16 Julie Ellen Maria W 350-289 1313 1365 11  
836 17 Jason J Smith L 374-407 1313 1431 -7  
837 18 Edward Coker W 473-353 1313 1356 11  
838 19 Sarah King L 333-366 1313 1343 -9  
839 20 Varney Senii L 382-400 1313 1272 -11  
840 21 Susan Beard L 372-420 1313 1420 -7  
841 22 Linda Oliva W 439-429 1313 1257 8  
842 23 Pat Yarnell W 425-375 1313 1344 11  
843 24 Jim W Fischer L 298-381 1313 1335 -9  
844 25 Sandra Bloom W 373-338 1313 1347 11  
845 26 Richard Ganguet W 563-335 1313 1439 13  
846 27 Maureen Kennerk L 305-421 1313 1363 -9  
847 28 Varney Senii L 367-398 1313 1272 -11  
848 Lexington MA (LCT) 11/29/08 1 Sean McKinney W 370-321 1326 1277 3  
849 2 John Cheras L 359-447 1326 1398 -3  
850 3 Michael Fleck L 361-436 1326 1457 -2  
851 4 Crl Mc W 358-331 1326 1258 3  
852 5 Ellen Miller L 363-367 1326 1393 -3  
853 6 Crl Mc W 454-388 1326 1258 3  
854 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/17/09 1 Mic Barron L 347-414 1327 1598 -6  
855 2 Phil Polsky L 338-465 1327 1542 -7  
856 3 Jacob Bergmann L 363-470 1327 1448 -8  
857 4 Marci Mikesell W 411-349 1327 1319 10  
858 5 Ember Nelson W 391-336 1327 1384 11  
859 6 Daniel Milton W 492-294 1327 1491 13  
860 7 John Cheras L 402-424 1327 1399 -9  
861 8 Leigh Bernstein L 340-497 1327 1460 -8  
862 9 Ross Brown L 306-429 1327 1690 -5  
863 10 Judy Horn L 349-439 1327 1486 -8  
864 11 Ben Greenwood L 343-460 1327 1534 -7  
865 12 Crl Mc L 298-430 1327 1317 -10  
866 13 Kevin Turner L 325-461 1327 1525 -7  
867 14 Helena Gauthier L 293-445 1327 1372 -9  
868 15 Judy Cole W 395-365 1327 1256 9  
869 20th National Championship 08/01/09 1 Al Pitzel W 409-323 1286 1330 11  
870 2 Jacque Lease W 382-339 1286 1366 11  
871 3 Julia Bogle W 424-393 1286 1112 7  
872 4 Stan Williams L 376-428 1286 1330 -9  
873 5 Maureen Kennerk L 272-466 1286 1406 -8  
874 6 Patricia Day L 354-367 1286 1171 -12  
875 7 Margaret Sutherland W 401-340 1286 1305 10  
876 8 Samuel Smith L 350-382 1286 1498 -7  
877 9 Bradley Robbins W 472-288 1286 1457 13  
878 10 Richard Ganguet W 493-302 1286 1424 12  
879 11 Vera Bigall L 325-455 1286 1377 -9  
880 12 Jay Hillis W 389-337 1286 1263 10  
881 13 Ossie Mair W 359-354 1286 1163 8  
882 14 Shelley Ubeika W 473-290 1286 1296 10  
883 15 Will Scott W 451-436 1286 1328 11  
884 16 Adam Townsend L 371-460 1286 1279 -10  
885 17 Charles Merlis L 288-462 1334 1420 -9  
886 18 Steve Ozorio W 380-355 1334 1475 12  
887 19 Ben Lam L 280-584 1334 1462 -8  
888 20 John Fultz L 353-441 1334 1379 -9  
889 21 Verna Richards Berg W 448-381 1334 1450 12  
890 22 Katya Lezin L 305-344 1334 1300 -11  
891 23 Jim Burlant W 466-453 1334 1318 10  
892 24 Phyllis Koselke L 347-404 1334 1292 -11  
893 25 Arthur McMillion W 460-432 1334 1456 12  
894 26 Roger Cullman L 343-419 1334 1337 -10  
895 27 Arthur Finkle L 336-462 1334 1340 -10  
896 28 Bryan Lewis L 368-393 1334 1240 -11  
897 29 Nancy Hanley L 382-389 1334 1103 -14  
898 30 Paul Hagelstein W 326-322 1334 1298 9  
899 31 Sarah King L 324-366 1334 1254 -11  
900 Essex, VT 11/13/09 1 Jeffrey Goldstein W 517-286 1286 1021 6  
901 2 Barbara Bordwell McGrew W 439-263 1286 1058 7  
902 3 Shae McWilliams W 348-331 1286 1139 8  
903 4 Donna Balkan L 365-411 1286 1213 -11  
904 5 Marilyn Schmidt W 419-342 1286 1061 7  
905 6 Helena Gauthier L 295-384 1286 1297 -10  
906 7 Aaron P Green W 439-420 1286 1210 9  
907 8 Judy Cole L 366-401 1286 1312 -10  
908 9 Betsey Wood W 497-289 1286 1088 7  
909 10 Nancy Wroblewski W 382-298 1286 939 5  
910 11 Denise Mahnken L 313-497 1286 1220 -11  
911 12 Barbara Bordwell McGrew W 437-429 1286 1058 7  
912 13 Aaron P Green W 442-339 1286 1210 9  
913 14 Helena Gauthier L 255-454 1286 1297 -10  
914 15 Aaron P Green W 396-377 1286 1210 9  
915 Albany, NY 12/31/09 1 Ben Schoenbrun L 375-414 1306 1531 -7  
916 2 Lilla Sinanan L 323-479 1306 1308 -10  
917 3 Judy Horn L 328-423 1306 1562 -6  
918 4 Katya Lezin L 316-496 1306 1317 -10  
919 5 Adam Townsend W 395-380 1306 1360 11  
920 6 Michael Kapernaros W 480-329 1306 1283 10  
921 7 Stan Williams L 373-377 1306 1397 -9  
922 8 Jeremy Cahnmann L 354-465 1306 1657 -5  
923 9 Cheryl Allen-Munley L 343-409 1306 1345 -9  
924 10 Denise Mahnken W 368-365 1306 1264 9  
925 11 Roger Cullman L 351-412 1306 1382 -9  
926 12 Judy Cole L 398-434 1306 1311 -10  
927 13 Robert Fenske L 329-463 1262 1334 -9  
928 14 Betsey Wood L 338-410 1262 1133 -12  
929 15 Lilla Sinanan L 244-457 1262 1286 -10  
930 16 Adam Townsend L 352-400 1262 1276 -10  
931 17 Michael Bassett W 417-393 1262 1366 12  
932 18 Stan Williams L 294-448 1262 1348 -9  
933 19 Michael Kapernaros L 309-386 1262 1222 -11  
934 20 Cheryl Allen-Munley L 238-450 1262 1314 -9  
935 21 Kevin Gauthier W 387-349 1262 1281 10  
936 22 Michael Bassett W 427-376 1262 1366 12  
937 23 Jeremy Cahnmann W 401-313 1262 1590 15  
938 24 Cheryl Allen-Munley W 362-324 1262 1314 11  
939 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/16/10 1 Russell McKinstry W 402-390 1253 1076 7  
940 2 Steve Serino L 372-418 1253 1027 -13  
941 3 Nancy Konipol W 484-316 1253 1266 10  
942 4 Denise Mahnken W 416-343 1253 1208 9  
943 5 Helena Gauthier L 375-400 1253 1313 -9  
944 6 Linda Giovinazzo W 409-310 1253 1106 8  
945 7 Shae McWilliams L 341-458 1253 1153 -12  
946 8 Rob Rosenthal W 404-326 1253 1181 9  
947 9 Prashanth Seetharam L 379-387 1253 1254 -10  
948 10 Brett Constantine W 448-351 1253 1329 11  
949 11 Olivia Durant W 418-364 1253 1194 9  
950 12 Justin Morris L 360-395 1253 1198 -11  
951 13 Jim Fonti L 393-444 1253 1266 -10  
952 14 Joev Dubach W 483-317 1253 1358 12  
953 15 Jo Anne Cohen L 341-376 1253 1295 -9  
954 21st National Championship 08/07/10 1 Sarah King L 412-467 1255 1350 -8  
955 2 Nola Hembrook W 442-411 1255 1419 13  
956 3 John Aitken W 459-333 1255 1113 8  
957 4 Tobey Roland W 391-314 1255 1457 13  
958 5 Chris Canik L 319-546 1255 1380 -8  
959 6 Marina A Villena W 488-431 1255 1073 7  
960 7 Sharon Moser L 364-491 1255 1411 -8  
961 8 Ralph King L 343-355 1255 1384 -8  
962 9 Heather Steffy W 435-364 1255 1324 11  
963 10 George Asaka L 273-410 1255 1415 -8  
964 11 Jo Anne Cohen W 384-383 1255 1301 11  
965 12 Miriam Green L 366-434 1255 1379 -8  
966 13 Steve Moniz W 404-326 1255 1379 12  
967 14 Pat Sanchez W 371-278 1255 1108 8  
968 15 Alice Goodwin L 314-408 1255 1321 -9  
969 16 Harry Decker L 331-473 1255 1388 -8  
970 17 David Goldberg L 309-424 1273 1047 -13  
971 18 Cheryl Melvin W 390-378 1273 1318 11  
972 19 Tracy Bowman W 430-403 1273 1260 10  
973 20 Sandra Bloom L 308-329 1273 1345 -9  
974 21 Waheed Thompson L 411-429 1273 1304 -10  
975 22 Keil Shults L 353-479 1273 1349 -9  
976 23 Caesar Jaramillo L 349-386 1273 1338 -9  
977 24 George Rogers W 499-231 1273 1270 10  
978 25 Linda Villarreal L 338-437 1273 1306 -9  
979 26 Lynda Wise L 364-393 1273 1299 -10  
980 27 Debbie Scholz W 489-404 1273 1176 8  
981 28 Nancy Scott L 291-435 1273 1137 -12  
982 29 Gene Rawlins W 379-312 1273 1163 8  
983 30 Arthur Finkle W 430-361 1273 1365 11  
984 31 Mollie Braverman L 380-385 1273 1140 -12  
985 Plymouth, MA 10/30/10 1 Stella Russell W 453-359 1239 1022 7  
986 2 Joseph Waldbaum L 312-453 1239 901 -15  
987 3 Linda Oliva L 357-397 1239 1280 -9  
988 4 Sam Rothbart L 294-444 1239 1112 -12  
989 5 Marvin Kraus W 395-268 1239 489 2  
990 7 Kath Mullholand W 457-267 1239 1192 9  
991 8 Jeffrey Scranton L 330-426 1239 1307 -9  
992 9 Betsey Wood L 378-452 1239 1071 -13  
993 10 Russell McKinstry W 438-238 1239 1043 7  
994 11 Paul Becker W 415-277 1239 851 4  
995 12 Stella Russell L 330-389 1239 1022 -13  
996 Brattleboro, VT 03/18/12 1 Elouise Pearl W 450-344 1197 1234 11  
997 2 Lorraine Ray L 324-468 1197 1247 -9  
998 3 Helena Gauthier W 393-341 1197 1290 11  
999 4 Kevin Gauthier L 307-481 1197 1281 -9  
1000 5 Andrew Malaby L 344-511 1197 1034 -13  
1001 6 Elouise Pearl W 440-293 1197 1234 11  
1002 Boston Area Tournament 04/13/12 1 Jo Anne Cohen L 298-458 1200 1209 -10  
1003 2 Souparno Ghosh W 445-273 1200 1362 13  
1004 3 Andrea Hatch L 352-419 1200 1069 -12  
1005 4 Michael Donegan L 323-386 1200 1194 -10  
1006 5 Helena Gauthier W 418-414 1200 1300 12  
1007 6 Steve Moniz W 361-344 1200 1284 11  
1008 7 Kevin Turner L 315-486 1200 1223 -10  
1009 8 Robb Griffith W 472-389 1200 1250 11  
1010 9 Wayne Yorra W 382-367 1200 1119 9  
1011 10 Marshall Finn L 361-367 1200 1184 -10  
1012 11 Betsey Wood L 325-374 1200 1130 -11  
1013 12 Tim Lutts W 381-279 1200 1132 9  
1014 13 Marian Calabro W 382-336 1200 1283 11  
1015 14 Jack Niles W 405-346 1200 1149 9  
1016 15 Dianne Wittman W 420-291 1200 1160 9  
1017 23rd National Championship Main Event 08/11/12 1 Jacob Bergmann L 354-402 1231 1594 -5  
1018 2 George Asaka W 423-386 1231 1545 15  
1019 3 Elspeth Abbate W 424-353 1231 1468 14  
1020 4 Jerry Scheiten W 430-378 1231 1580 15  
1021 5 Sam Hollington L 289-431 1231 1662 -4  
1022 6 Cynthia Pughsley L 247-511 1231 1432 -7  
1023 7 Judy Cole W 468-279 1231 1224 10  
1024 8 Dave Rauppius L 341-486 1231 1525 -6  
1025 9 Kevin Leeds L 344-386 1231 1520 -6  
1026 10 Stefan Fatsis W 389-354 1231 1572 15  
1027 11 Lynda Wise L 445-453 1231 1265 -9  
1028 12 Emely Weissman L 320-398 1231 1498 -6  
1029 13 John Fultz W 435-259 1231 1349 12  
1030 14 Helena Gauthier W 411-306 1231 1312 11  
1031 15 Carolyn Easter L 388-400 1231 1540 -5  
1032 16 Will Scott W 360-330 1231 1405 13  
1033 17 Jill Heffner W 426-414 1287 1417 12  
1034 18 Natalie Liebman W 417-393 1287 1472 13  
1035 19 Connie Creed L 323-384 1287 1548 -6  
1036 20 Noel Livermore L 283-481 1287 1601 -5  
1037 21 Arun Methaset L 326-358 1287 1576 -6  
1038 22 Bob Becker L 347-394 1287 1453 -7  
1039 23 Cynthia Seales L 266-490 1287 1562 -6  
1040 24 Larry Gradus W 387-353 1287 1477 13  
1041 25 Tobey Roland W 464-404 1287 1407 12  
1042 26 James Clark W 373-349 1287 1339 11  
1043 27 Robin Ross L 360-369 1287 1318 -10  
1044 28 Heather Steffy W 432-403 1287 1499 13  
1045 29 Lila Crotty L 296-400 1287 1519 -6  
1046 30 Visan Vongthanasunthorn L 318-472 1287 1685 -4  
1047 31 Nancy Scott L 384-426 1287 1282 -10  
1048 Cape Cod MA 11/02/12 1 Joey Mallick L 270-538 1300 1864 -3  
1049 2 Judy Horn L 295-471 1300 1409 -8  
1050 3 Bob Becker L 268-446 1300 1500 -7  
1051 4 Chuck Abbate L 344-357 1300 1546 -6  
1052 5 Don Finkey L 327-460 1300 1541 -6  
1053 6 Jeffrey Nelson L 328-469 1300 1678 -5  
1054 7 Mic Barron L 370-439 1300 1692 -4  
1055 8 Joel Horn L 389-429 1300 1769 -4  
1056 9 Bradley Whitmarsh L 296-409 1300 1859 -3  
1057 10 Scott Leifer W 403-323 1300 1658 15  
1058 11 Mark Fidler L 354-504 1300 1587 -6  
1059 12 Jacob Bergmann L 310-385 1300 1515 -7  
1060 13 Kira Storm L 400-448 1300 1529 -7  
1061 14 Annette Bailey T 426-426 1300 1365 1  
1062 15 Helena Gauthier W 400-384 1300 1314 10  
1063 Boston Area Tournament 04/12/13 1 Wayne Yorra W 432-381 1261 1160 8  
1064 2 Catherine Day W 332-323 1261 1053 7  
1065 3 Katya Lezin L 369-447 1261 1277 -10  
1066 4 Tim Lutts W 402-339 1261 1223 9  
1067 5 Sam Rothbart W 408-386 1261 1145 8  
1068 6 Susan Blanchard L 316-370 1261 1280 -10  
1069 7 Linda Wancel L 405-419 1261 1363 -8  
1070 8 Lorraine Ray L 310-399 1261 1245 -10  
1071 9 Jackie Prince L 230-440 1261 1153 -12  
1072 10 Linda Oliva W 445-343 1261 1283 10  
1073 11 Marshall Finn L 346-382 1261 1206 -11  
1074 12 Emily Saltz W 393-300 1261 1016 6  
1075 13 Jo Anne Cohen L 305-389 1261 1260 -10  
1076 14 Betsey Wood W 398-381 1261 1253 10  
1077 15 Wayne Yorra L 341-417 1261 1160 -12  
1078 Brattleboro, VT 08/04/13 1 Susan Kirchhausen L 386-434 1238 1268 -10  
1079 2 Ben Greenwood T 448-448 1238 1355 2  
1080 3 Roberta Borenstein L 333-371 1238 1161 -11  
1081 4 Elouise Pearl L 329-414 1238 1172 -11  
1082 5 Helena Gauthier W 399-368 1238 1302 11  
1083 6 Kevin Gauthier L 421-471 1238 1289 -9  
1084 7 Elizabeth Julia Stoumen L 368-379 1238 1329 -9  
1085 Boston Area Tournament, MA 05/02/14 1 Judy Newhouse W 411-370 1201 1474 14  
1086 2 Kristian Dietz L 304-375 1201 1113 -11  
1087 3 Will Robertson L 326-443 1201 1434 -6  
1088 4 Paul Mistrette L 422-441 1201 1382 -7  
1089 5 Ruth Brower W 448-374 1201 868 5  
1090 Boston Area Tournament 05/02/14 1 Betsey Wood W 402-350 1196 1136 9  
1091 2 Kristian Dietz L 290-463 1196 1179 -10  
1092 3 Jackie Prince L 345-399 1196 1180 -10  
1093 4 John Holmes L 405-412 1196 1101 -12  
1094 5 Justin Sheridan L 303-431 1196 1223 -10  
1095 6 Shae McWilliams W 420-344 1196 1195 10  
1096 7 Jo Anne Cohen L 314-471 1196 1151 -11  
1097 8 Lorraine Ray L 238-402 1196 1270 -9  
1098 9 Mark Francillon W 415-341 1196 1201 10  
1099 10 Sophia Ozorio W 388-281 1196 1125 9  
1100 11 Russell McKinstry W 388-385 1196 1194 10  
1101 12 Wilma Pitzer L 359-472 1196 1129 -11  
1102 13 Sam Rothbart L 390-396 1196 1036 -12  
1103 14 Linda Giovinazzo W 422-406 1196 1017 7  
1104 15 Marvin Kraus L 354-395 1196 923 -14  
1105 Brattleboro, VT 06/01/14 1 Iliana Filby W 539-389 1152 1079 9  
1106 2 Mark Francillon L 371-404 1152 1124 -10  
1107 3 Elizabeth Julia Stoumen W 417-337 1152 1232 11  
1108 4 Ella Sobel W 466-271 1152 993 8  
1109 5 Betsey Wood W 446-387 1152 1084 9  
1110 6 Helena Gauthier W 401-340 1152 1273 12  
1111 7 Beth Mix L 384-385 1152 984 -13  
1112 25th National Championship Main Event 08/09/14 1 Marcela Kadanka L 377-384 1179 1029 -12  
1113 2 Mary Logullo W 342-276 1179 1004 7  
1114 3 Betsy Chai W 510-428 1179 1238 11  
1115 4 Deborah Light W 483-357 1179 848 5  
1116 5 Bob Krause W 448-296 1179 1069 8  
1117 6 Jen Cranberry Thomsen W 455-284 1179 1150 10  
1118 7 Chad Finley L 379-425 1179 1267 -9  
1119 8 Daiva Markelis W 471-423 1179 1252 11  
1120 9 Ted Gest L 386-416 1179 1168 -10  
1121 10 Jillian Bathgate L 318-461 1179 1093 -11  
1122 11 Tina Cur L 355-397 1179 1210 -10  
1123 12 Mark Francillon W 408-287 1179 1151 10  
1124 13 Ben Greenwood L 349-464 1179 1376 -7  
1125 14 Brett Constantine L 356-445 1179 1354 -7  
1126 15 Dan Horowitz W 370-338 1179 1065 8  
1127 16 Joyce Stock L 321-389 1179 1094 -11  
1128 17 Nicole Kazarian W 439-345 1172 991 7  
1129 18 Josh Greenway W 504-322 1172 1096 9  
1130 19 Russell McKinstry W 459-346 1172 1199 10  
1131 20 Marichelle Roque-Lutz W 408-367 1172 1131 9  
1132 21 Justin Bailey W 426-346 1172 1279 12  
1133 22 Susan Herdic L 362-365 1172 1229 -9  
1134 23 Ida Scaglione L 318-388 1172 1273 -8  
1135 24 Karrie Bowe L 314-369 1172 1222 -9  
1136 25 Margaret Wong W 442-389 1172 1102 9  
1137 26 Troy Thompson W 483-359 1172 1171 10  
1138 27 Mark Hamilton W 368-346 1172 1103 9  
1139 28 John A Fox L 397-431 1172 1310 -8  
1140 29 Josephine Flowers W 445-310 1172 1123 9  
1141 30 Jonathan Lindh L 297-370 1172 1256 -9  
1142 31 Bruce Cramer L 287-494 1172 1344 -7  
1143 Boston Area Tournament 04/17/15 1 Ed Liebfried L 375-445 1206 1678 -4  
1144 2 Michael Thelen W 412-378 1206 1677 16  
1145 3 Ruth Brower W 431-403 1206 857 5  
1146 4 Carol McDonald L 350-450 1206 1407 -7  
1147 5 Carol McDonald L 375-421 1206 1407 -7  
1148 Boston Area Tournament 04/17/15 1 Andrea Hatch W 406-309 1210 1243 11  
1149 2 Judi Boviard L 340-361 1210 1019 -13  
1150 3 Russell McKinstry L 383-417 1210 1164 -11  
1151 4 Shae McWilliams W 374-358 1210 1121 9  
1152 5 Kristian Dietz W 345-324 1210 1130 9  
1153 6 Sam Rothbart W 429-387 1210 1119 9  
1154 7 Tim Lutts W 385-374 1210 1099 8  
1155 8 Lorraine Ray W 419-395 1210 1172 9  
1156 9 Linda Giovinazzo W 443-314 1210 1047 7  
1157 10 Karan Hingorani W 419-371 1210 1185 10  
1158 11 Helena Gauthier W 450-350 1210 1216 10  
1159 12 Mark Phillips L 401-413 1210 1303 -9  
1160 13 David Dlugosz L 349-408 1210 1319 -8  
1161 14 Susan Blanchard W 376-361 1210 1321 12  
1162 15 Susan Blanchard L 381-404 1210 1321 -8  
1163 Brattleboro, VT 05/03/15 1 Barbara Bordwell McGrew L 293-428 1254 1114 -12  
1164 2 Karan Hingorani W 423-397 1254 1222 9  
1165 3 Helena Gauthier W 433-330 1254 1278 10  
1166 4 Beth Mix W 377-332 1254 1110 8  
1167 5 Elouise Pearl W 406-325 1254 1116 8  
1168 6 Judy Horn L 423-489 1254 1333 -9  
1169 7 Andrew Malaby W 495-317 1254 1103 8  
1170 Brattleboro, VT 07/12/15 1 Ben Greenwood L 275-470 1276 1327 -9  
1171 2 Beth Mix W 371-355 1276 1130 8  
1172 3 Carol McDonald L 289-348 1276 1382 -8  
1173 4 Norma Lovett W 444-363 1276 1284 10  
1174 5 Sara Corbin L 363-406 1276 1327 -9  
1175 6 Betsey Wood W 433-314 1276 1145 8  
1176 7 Helena Gauthier W 447-330 1276 1277 10  
1177 Lake George, NY 10/16/15 1 Susan Blanchard L 386-406 1285 1297 -10  
1178 2 Lauren Werner L 294-458 1285 1236 -11  
1179 3 Anita Rackham L 391-443 1285 1352 -9  
1180 4 Mad Palazzo L 266-473 1285 1309 -10  
1181 5 Kristian Dietz W 462-437 1285 1220 9  
1182 Lake George, NY 10/16/15 1 David Engelhardt L 332-388 1255 1513 -6  
1183 2 Margo Kuno W 496-344 1255 1307 11  
1184 3 Mark Phillips W 475-310 1255 1326 11  
1185 4 Marty Fialkow T 348-348 1255 1372 2  
1186 5 John Lodinsky L 362-381 1255 1418 -7  
1187 6 Keith Hagel W 411-372 1255 1491 14  
1188 7 Ryan Chepita L 323-444 1255 1515 -6  
1189 8 Carol McDonald W 356-347 1255 1469 13  
1190 9 Priya Fernando L 338-538 1255 1461 -7  
1191 10 Trevor Sealy L 417-420 1255 1342 -9  
1192 11 Anita Rackham W 395-390 1255 1336 11  
1193 12 Mary E Goulet W 424-354 1255 1306 11  
1194 13 Joseph Bowman L 369-384 1255 1288 -9  
1195 14 Yvonne Lobo L 391-424 1255 1478 -7  
1196 15 Carol McDonald L 405-491 1255 1469 -7  
1197 Lake George, NY 10/14/16 1 Sander Post W 408-404 1270 1150 8  
1198 2 Dianne Wittman L 336-379 1270 1227 -11  
1199 3 Beth Mix L 382-411 1270 1231 -11  
1200 4 Helena Gauthier L 391-447 1270 1265 -10  
1201 5 Sharmaine Farini W 473-316 1270 1248 10  
1202 Lake George, NY 10/14/16 1 Steve Sikorski W 474-350 1256 1259 10  
1203 2 Sharmaine Farini W 509-282 1256 1216 9  
1204 3 Olinga Flisock L 389-403 1256 1303 -9  
1205 4 Trevor Sealy W 389-379 1256 1381 12  
1206 5 Karan Hingorani W 443-364 1256 1359 12  
1207 6 Lilla Sinanan W 500-298 1256 1303 11  
1208 7 Yvonne Lobo W 373-348 1256 1332 11  
1209 8 Heidi Robertson L 377-511 1256 1354 -8  
1210 9 Charlene White L 342-383 1256 1264 -10  
1211 10 Dave Krook W 415-322 1256 1333 11  
1212 11 Dianne Wittman L 324-456 1256 1236 -10  
1213 12 Andrea Hatch L 393-463 1256 1272 -10  
1214 13 Mark Phillips L 380-386 1256 1238 -10  
1215 14 Joseph Bowman W 403-327 1256 1260 10  
1216 15 Karan Hingorani L 335-395 1256 1359 -8  
1217 Woburn, MA 11/26/16 1 Jackie Prince W 364-329 1276 1165 8  
1218 2 Beth Mix L 327-473 1276 1262 -10  
1219 3 Betsey Wood W 392-349 1276 1279 10  
1220 4 Shae McWilliams L 393-422 1276 1145 -12  
1221 5 Jack Peters L 393-456 1276 1173 -12  
1222 6 Linda Wancel W 417-278 1276 1379 12  
1223 7 Wayne Yorra W 384-362 1276 1119 8  
1224 Boston Area Tournament 04/21/17 1 Judy Horn L 332-445 1281 1518 -6  
1225 2 Linda Wancel W 368-340 1281 1329 11  
1226 3 Paul Avrin L 403-416 1281 1502 -7  
1227 4 Susan Bertoni L 252-428 1281 1310 -10  
1228 5 Carol McDonald W 441-324 1281 1447 13  
1229 Boston Area Tournament 04/22/17 1 Betsey Wood W 420-375 1283 1166 8  
1230 2 Marshall Finn W 519-347 1283 1189 9  
1231 3 Jack Peters L 309-404 1283 1251 -11  
1232 4 Olivia Durant L 352-390 1283 1270 -10  
1233 5 Susan Bertoni L 337-417 1283 1289 -10  
1234 6 Jackie Prince W 423-345 1283 1124 8  
1235 7 Joseph Waldbaum W 384-358 1283 1159 8  
1236 8 Shae McWilliams L 395-464 1283 1166 -12  
1237 9 Beth Mix W 422-361 1283 1250 9  
1238 10 Sam Rothbart W 381-353 1283 1253 10  
1239 11 Karan Hingorani L 402-437 1283 1371 -9  
1240 12 Prashanth Seetharam L 314-341 1283 1355 -9  
1241 13 Michael Donegan W 410-283 1283 1155 8  
1242 14 Olivia Durant W 313-305 1283 1270 10  
1243 Brattleboro, VT 05/13/17 1 Ricky Sirois L 322-445 1293 1690 -4  
1244 2 Ricky Sirois L 314-413 1293 1690 -4  
1245 3 Jeffrey Nelson L 368-568 1293 1801 -3  
1246 4 Jeffrey Nelson W 398-392 1293 1801 17  
1247 5 Elouise Pearl L 336-424 1293 1099 -13  
1248 6 Elouise Pearl L 296-406 1293 1099 -13  
1249 7 Elouise Pearl L 363-402 1293 1099 -13  
1250 Woburn (Boston), MA 11/25/17 1 Beth Mix L 339-357 1282 1323 -9  
1251 2 Jackie Prince W 382-323 1282 1151 8  
1252 3 Elouise Pearl W 417-285 1282 1175 8  
1253 4 Shae McWilliams W 461-360 1282 1184 8  
1254 5 Martin Gold W 419-414 1282 1411 12  
1255 6 Prashanth Seetharam L 307-437 1282 1389 -8  
1256 7 Marvin Kraus W 409-300 1282 1197 9  
Average score: 374-384
Copyright © 2005-2018 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2018 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2018-02-21 05:21:54 Server IP: 162.144.19.21