TWL rating
Jackie Prince
Jackie Prince | Newton, MA (USA)
Rating
1151
(Peak: 1251)
 
Ranking
645th
 
 
Lifetime record
407-395-1 (0.507)
 
Career earnings: $969
Avg. score
363-370
 
 
Number Tourney Date Round Opponent Result Score Rating Opponent
Rating
Rating
Change
1 Boston Area Tournament Mini 04/13/02 1 Linda Giovinazzo L 786 857 -8  
2 2 Brenda Romanos W 786 599 5  
3 3 Janet Amphlett L 786 500 -17  
4 4 Willy Osman W 786 716 8  
5 5 Tim Lutts W 786 567 4  
6 6 Melissa Block W 786 742 9  
7 Cambridge, MA (LCT) 05/18/02 2 Shae McWilliams L 786 515 -6  
8 3 Tim Lutts W 786 567 1  
9 4 Willy Osman W 786 716 3  
10 5 Marek Janota-Bzowski W 786 753 3  
11 Cape Cod MA 11/02/02 1 Marjorie Jones W 788 893 13  
12 2 Ed Liebfried L 788 1061 -3  
13 3 Janice Hall W 788 573 4  
14 4 Emily Saltz L 788 874 -8  
15 5 Stephen Brudno L 788 973 -5  
16 6 Stephen Ray W 788 772 10  
17 7 Susan K Greene L 788 840 -9  
18 8 Trx Kt L 788 783 -10  
19 9 Hilda Siegel W 788 808 11  
20 10 Archie Epstein L 788 737 -11  
21 11 Connie Mercier W 788 811 11  
22 12 Mike Sao Pedro L 788 920 -6  
23 Boston Area Multiclub Tournament 11/23/02 1 Bob Godfrey W 781 882 4  
24 2 Trx Kt W 781 840 4  
25 3 Elaine Goss W 781 880 4  
26 4 Linda Giovinazzo W 781 832 4  
27 5 Shae McWilliams W 781 815 4  
28 Cambridge, MA (LCT) 01/11/03 1 Shae McWilliams L 811 812 -3  
29 2 Judi Boviard W 811 843 4  
30 3 Laetitia Aby W 811 500 1  
31 4 Trx Kt L 811 823 -3  
32 5 Caroline Hughes W 811 519 1  
33 Cambridge, MA (LCT) 02/22/03 1 Dave Zucker L 810 950 -2  
34 2 Joev Dubach W 810 552 1  
35 3 Lauren Comeau W 810 691 2  
36 4 Marek Janota-Bzowski W 810 742 3  
37 5 Stephen Graham W 810 761 3  
38 Cambridge, MA (LCT) 03/22/03 1 Aaron Mandel W 820 1117 6  
39 2 Emily Saltz L 820 866 -3  
40 3 Dave Zucker W 820 950 5  
41 4 Louis Tompros W 820 830 3  
42 5 Judi Boviard W 820 825 3  
43 Boston Area Tournament 04/11/03 1 Dianne Wittman L 246-397 841 890 -9  
44 2 Emily Saltz L 305-354 841 884 -9  
45 3 Stephen Graham W 442-270 841 771 8  
46 4 Tim Lutts W 382-327 841 748 7  
47 5 Ben Harrison L 371-409 841 912 -8  
48 6 Jeff Macquarrie L 326-388 841 838 -10  
49 7 Pamela Hunter W 457-250 841 795 9  
50 8 Carolyn Meeker W 506-278 841 668 5  
51 9 Neva Slater L 309-373 841 1044 -5  
52 10 Jamie Ryan W 330-289 841 881 11  
53 11 Ida Ann Shapiro W 375-366 841 933 13  
54 12 Elaine Goss L 344-387 841 868 -9  
55 13 Richard Lapointe W 376-366 841 904 12  
56 14 Marjorie Bash W 363-332 841 809 9  
57 15 Neva Slater W 338-319 841 1044 15  
58 Cambridge, MA (LCT) 04/19/03 1 Joel Horn L 901 1699 0  
59 2 Joev Dubach W 901 990 4  
60 3 Shakurra Amatulla L 901 500 -6  
61 4 Judy Horn L 901 1666 0  
62 Cambridge MA 07/19/03 1 Richard Lapointe L 899 904 -10  
63 2 Shae McWilliams W 899 834 8  
64 3 Emily Saltz L 899 966 -8  
65 5 Jamie Ryan L 899 888 -10  
66 Cape Cod MA 11/01/03 1 Judi Boviard W 879 826 9  
67 2 Fran Laterza W 879 688 5  
68 3 Stephen Brudno W 879 973 13  
69 4 Nancy Wroblewski W 879 1063 15  
70 4 Nancy Rea W 0 0 ---  
71 5 Marjorie Jones L 879 840 -11  
72 6 Lorraine Majka W 879 931 11  
73 7 Shae McWilliams L 879 818 -12  
74 8 Susan K Greene L 879 836 -11  
75 9 Susan K Greene W 879 836 9  
76 10 Nancy Rea W 0 0 ---  
77 10 Nancy Wroblewski W 879 1063 15  
78 11 Anna Picozzi W 879 957 12  
79 12 Richard Lapointe W 879 922 11  
80 Danbury CT 02/13/04 1 Scotty Prema W 952 637 3  
81 2 Virginia Wallis W 952 734 4  
82 3 Joe Bihlmeyer W 952 901 9  
83 4 Sam Firke L 952 724 -16  
84 5 Ben Harrison L 952 903 -11  
85 6 Lauren Comeau L 952 772 -15  
86 7 Eileen Johnson W 952 892 8  
87 8 Mary Lou Graham W 952 929 9  
88 9 Lorraine Majka L 952 954 -10  
89 10 Susan K Greene W 952 851 7  
90 11 Neva Slater W 945 942 10  
91 12 Sharon Downey L 945 943 -10  
92 13 Tim Wilkinson L 945 957 -10  
93 14 Ed Turn W 945 921 9  
94 15 Gwen Szent Gyorgyi L 945 898 -11  
95 16 Dianne Wittman W 945 989 11  
96 17 Gwen Szent Gyorgyi W 945 898 9  
97 18 Florence Rott L 945 884 -12  
98 19 Lauren Comeau W 945 842 7  
99 20 Sharon Downey W 945 943 10  
100 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/02/04 1 Willy Osman W 411-282 959 703 4  
101 2 Hilda Siegel W 362-179 959 806 6  
102 3 Elaine Goss L 351-400 959 880 -12  
103 4 Florence Rott W 313-273 959 920 9  
104 5 Jacob Stricoff L 376-401 959 968 -10  
105 6 Ben Harrison W 447-339 959 974 10  
106 7 Robert England L 355-389 959 1056 -7  
107 8 Trx Kt L 355-358 959 823 -14  
108 9 Lorraine Majka L 324-340 959 941 -11  
109 10 Richard Lapointe W 362-355 959 968 10  
110 11 Kath Mullholand L 336-441 959 941 -11  
111 12 Kevin Turner W 338-287 959 565 2  
112 13 Lucinda Krauter W 418-307 959 706 4  
113 14 Gwen Szent Gyorgyi W 391-292 959 884 8  
114 15 Pamela Hunter W 335-327 959 939 9  
115 Stamford CT 04/30/04 1 Kevin McDonough W 378-349 958 553 2  
116 2 Carolyn Meeker W 493-273 958 734 4  
117 3 Lois Lockhart W 393-327 958 817 6  
118 4 Judy Robbins-Rosenberger L 330-440 958 973 -10  
119 5 Cornelia Guest L 329-370 958 830 -14  
120 6 Leila Shepard W 356-302 958 835 7  
121 7 Jocelyn Feder L 333-366 958 881 -12  
122 8 Mary Lou Goetz W 314-309 958 848 7  
123 9 Ed Turn W 354-342 958 867 7  
124 10 Sandy Kirshenbaum W 371-296 958 775 5  
125 11 Mary Lou Goetz L 318-319 958 848 -13  
126 12 Jocelyn Feder W 399-347 958 881 8  
127 13 Leila Shepard W 414-353 958 835 7  
128 14 Cornelia Guest W 443-288 958 830 7  
129 Cape Cod MA 10/29/04 1 Kevin Colosa L 352-374 969 1287 -3  
130 2 Renee Miller L 323-462 969 1194 -4  
131 3 John Ezekowitz L 338-407 969 1147 -5  
132 4 Daniel Milton W 338-319 969 1138 15  
133 5 Lorraine Majka L 336-391 969 950 -11  
134 6 Andree Derappe L 335-411 969 1124 -6  
135 7 Hank Stahr W 379-271 969 1107 14  
136 8 Dianne Wittman L 342-354 969 966 -10  
137 9 Sara Weidner W 356-355 969 1034 12  
138 10 Thomas Davis L 324-382 969 1216 -4  
139 11 Betsey Wood W 414-298 969 990 11  
140 12 Sara Weidner L 275-367 969 1034 -8  
141 Shelton CT 12/03/04 1 Deborah Avins W 969 706 4  
142 2 Emily Saltz W 969 973 10  
143 3 Debbie Sullivan W 969 1114 14  
144 4 Cornelia Guest L 969 968 -10  
145 5 Sharon Downey W 969 1042 12  
146 6 Sandra Finkelstein L 969 1136 -6  
147 7 Shubha Kamath W 969 914 8  
148 8 Adam Benezra L 969 775 -15  
149 9 Neva Slater W 969 926 9  
150 10 Lois Kahan W 969 1128 14  
151 11 Dianne Wittman W 969 976 10  
152 12 Deborah Avins W 969 706 4  
153 13 Emily Saltz W 969 973 10  
154 14 Debbie Sullivan L 969 1114 -6  
155 15 Lois Kahan L 969 1128 -6  
156 Atlantic City NJ 01/28/05 1 Jo Anne Cohen L 1022 1151 -7  
157 2 Bertis Shankle L 1022 1294 -3  
158 3 Rick Settle L 1022 1209 -5  
159 4 Mary McWilliams L 1022 1040 -10  
160 5 Cornelia Guest W 1022 1006 10  
161 6 Dolly Silverstein W 1022 1323 17  
162 7 Tim Wilkinson L 1022 1044 -9  
163 8 Dolly Silverstein L 1022 1323 -3  
164 9 Bob Kilpatrick W 1022 1258 16  
165 10 Dave Brady L 1022 1179 -6  
166 11 Jeanne Gannon W 1022 1027 10  
167 12 Flo Tunkel L 1022 1202 -5  
168 Danbury CT 02/18/05 1 Willy Osman W 337-274 1029 634 2  
169 2 Hilda Siegel L 294-357 1029 920 -13  
170 3 Cornelia Guest L 352-461 1029 985 -11  
171 4 Kevin McDonough W 378-320 1029 831 5  
172 5 Shae McWilliams W 343-318 1029 925 7  
173 6 Frank Jaslow W 412-336 1029 797 4  
174 7 Joe Bihlmeyer L 304-333 1029 1069 -9  
175 8 Lilla Sinanan W 407-373 1029 1093 12  
176 9 Eileen Johnson W 429-360 1029 972 8  
177 10 Ida Ann Shapiro W 491-285 1029 888 6  
178 11 Joshua McKain W 410-379 1041 1120 12  
179 12 Kath Mullholand L 306-436 1041 1002 -11  
180 13 Joshua McKain W 405-404 1041 1120 12  
181 14 Joe Bihlmeyer W 375-356 1041 1077 11  
182 15 Emily Saltz W 350-337 1041 904 6  
183 16 Ida Ann Shapiro W 367-351 1041 926 7  
184 17 Jacob Stricoff L 260-472 1041 1020 -11  
185 18 Jacob Stricoff L 336-481 1041 1020 -11  
186 19 Sandra Finkelstein W 325-316 1041 1060 11  
187 20 Lilla Sinanan W 369-355 1041 1083 11  
188 Charlotte NC 03/11/05 1 Jerry Schwartz W 1081 1267 15  
189 2 Gail Linn L 1081 1177 -7  
190 3 Elyse Fox W 1081 1234 14  
191 4 Michael Christophel L 1081 1214 -6  
192 5 James Clark L 1081 1391 -3  
193 6 Celia Thompson W 0 0 ---  
194 6 Celia Dayrit Thompson W 1081 1330 16  
195 7 Margaret Swanson L 1081 1381 -3  
196 8 Todd Pfalzgraf L 1081 1039 -11  
197 9 Marilyn Pomeroy L 1081 1093 -10  
198 10 William Snoddy L 1081 1095 -10  
199 11 Phyllis Atchison L 1081 1143 -8  
200 12 Fred Rible III L 1081 1034 -11  
201 13 Todd Pfalzgraf W 1081 1039 9  
202 14 Celia Dayrit Thompson W 1081 1330 16  
203 14 Celia Thompson W 0 0 ---  
204 15 Todd Pfalzgraf L 1081 1039 -11  
205 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/22/05 4 Stella Russell W 400-323 1071 1086 10  
206 5 Marshall Finn L 296-425 1071 1238 -6  
207 6 Celia Thompson W 399-344 0 0 ---  
208 6 Celia Dayrit Thompson W 399-344 1071 1214 14  
209 7 Michael Eldeiry L 273-374 1071 1056 -10  
210 8 Nina Jaffe W 371-369 1071 1090 11  
211 9 Myron Feld W 462-339 1071 1190 13  
212 10 Ellen Perr L 364-373 1071 1153 -8  
213 11 Danny Moraff L 284-329 1071 1126 -8  
214 12 Bertis Shankle L 264-422 1071 1233 -6  
215 13 Pat Hennessy L 365-431 1071 1330 -4  
216 14 Mary Ellen Bergeron W 411-393 1071 1226 14  
217 15 Celia Thompson W 0 0 ---  
218 15 Celia Dayrit Thompson W 366-313 1071 1214 14  
219 Cambridge, MA (LCT) 06/11/05 1 Danny Moraff L 1106 1061 -4  
220 2 John Cheras L 1106 980 -4  
221 3 Leigh Bernstein W 1106 1052 3  
222 4 John Cheras L 1106 980 -4  
223 Stamford CT 06/17/05 1 Glenn Filzer L 317-428 1096 1260 -6  
224 2 Mark Gooley T 420-420 1096 1237 4  
225 3 Samantha Orleans W 403-299 1096 1169 12  
226 4 Pat Soldano W 354-295 1096 1156 12  
227 5 Barbara Epstein L 295-339 1096 1130 -9  
228 6 Denise Mahnken W 449-384 1096 1176 12  
229 7 Adele Soldano W 426-323 1096 1070 9  
230 8 Joe Bihlmeyer W 361-355 1096 1314 16  
231 9 Gail Linn L 380-395 1096 1147 -9  
232 10 Stan Williams W 371-358 1096 1254 14  
233 11 Ben Harrison L 342-367 1096 1330 -4  
234 12 Yoli Ushry L 321-448 1096 1284 -5  
235 13 Joe Bihlmeyer W 357-338 1096 1314 16  
236 14 Austin Stalnaker W 381-354 1096 1307 15  
237 Albany NY Main Event 07/02/05 1 Lorraine Majka W 404-348 1181 886 3  
238 2 Marion Fletcher W 343-337 1181 854 2  
239 3 Samantha Orleans L 334-357 1181 1176 -10  
240 4 Nancy Halpert L 329-436 1181 1074 -13  
241 5 Ruth Nabi L 327-500 1181 1116 -12  
242 6 Jeff Kublin W 355-317 1181 995 5  
243 7 Sharon Downey W 465-261 1181 1079 7  
244 8 Marci Mikesell W 429-382 1181 1019 6  
245 9 Kevin Gauthier W 359-274 1181 960 4  
246 10 Cornelia Guest L 374-377 1181 1027 -14  
247 11 Kurt Kopitz W 394-339 1160 1198 11  
248 12 Irene Zeleniuk L 292-341 1160 1051 -13  
249 13 Chris Lipe L 392-409 1160 1078 -12  
250 14 Lane Lynn L 277-427 1160 1012 -14  
251 15 Emma Lewarenko W 360-328 1160 802 2  
252 16 Kevin Gauthier W 357-329 1160 977 5  
253 17 Nancy Halpert L 348-365 1160 1078 -12  
254 18 Brendan Sullivan L 386-430 1160 946 -16  
255 19 Cornelia Guest L 260-509 1160 1036 -13  
256 20 Pat Patrick W 352-328 1160 878 3  
257 Parsippany NJ Main Event 09/02/05 1 Michael Eldeiry L 1102 1197 -7  
258 2 Katie Devanney W 1102 1273 15  
259 3 George Rhyne L 1102 1252 -6  
260 4 Mike Sherman L 1102 1076 -11  
261 5 Edward H Zurav W 1102 1060 9  
262 6 Sharon Downey L 1102 1140 -9  
263 7 Nancy Okolsky W 1102 1142 11  
264 8 Gail Linn L 1102 1156 -9  
265 9 Samantha Orleans L 1102 1174 -8  
266 10 Derven Francis L 1102 1175 -8  
267 11 Sam Rosin W 1102 1192 13  
268 12 Sam Rosin W 1102 1192 13  
269 13 Michael Eldeiry W 1102 1197 13  
270 14 Nancy Okolsky L 1117 1098 -11  
271 15 Gail Linn W 1117 1112 10  
272 16 Samantha Orleans W 1117 1145 11  
273 17 Derven Francis L 1117 1182 -8  
274 18 Edward H Zurav W 1117 1132 10  
275 19 Mike Sherman W 1117 1096 9  
276 20 Sharon Downey W 1117 1156 11  
277 21 George Rhyne W 1117 1228 13  
278 22 Katie Devanney L 1117 1261 -6  
279 23 Katie Devanney L 1117 1261 -6  
280 24 Gail Linn W 1117 1112 10  
281 25 Edward H Zurav L 1117 1132 -10  
282 Dover NH 09/10/05 1 Adam Benezra L 357-359 1153 918 -16  
283 2 Elouise Pearl L 315-330 1153 926 -16  
284 3 John Cheras L 325-363 1153 1009 -14  
285 4 Adam Rodriques W 375-371 1153 1009 6  
286 5 Michelle Montgomery L 336-415 1153 825 -18  
287 6 Shelley Ubeika W 404-324 1153 1003 6  
288 7 Thomas Davis L 310-412 1153 1187 -9  
289 Cape Cod MA 10/29/05 1 Margaret Brewster W 413-354 1096 1177 12  
290 2 Cindy Bailey W 399-342 1096 1209 13  
291 3 Betsey Wood W 448-358 1096 922 5  
292 4 Jim Brooks W 358-351 1096 1183 12  
293 5 Lynn Gillespie W 379-329 1096 1113 10  
294 6 John Cheras L 280-358 1096 985 -13  
295 7 Sean McKinney L 278-366 1096 1239 -6  
296 8 Jesse Day L 304-390 1096 1250 -6  
297 9 Renee Miller W 392-312 1096 1207 13  
298 10 Chris Miner W 348-346 1096 1093 10  
299 11 Thomas Davis L 334-352 1096 1224 -7  
300 12 John Cheras L 375-381 1096 985 -13  
301 Albany NY Main Event 12/30/05 1 Elana Lehrer L 1119 804 -17  
302 2 Thea McGivney W 1119 830 3  
303 3 Ida Ann Shapiro W 1119 847 3  
304 4 Linda Giovinazzo W 1119 858 4  
305 5 Shelley Ubeika W 1119 929 5  
306 6 Wendell Smith W 1119 971 6  
307 7 Kevin Gauthier W 1119 1082 9  
308 8 Rosetta Brooks W 1119 1108 10  
309 9 Chris Lipe L 1119 1188 -8  
310 10 Nick Birchak W 1119 500 0  
311 11 Linda Wancel W 1119 790 2  
312 12 Trx Kt L 1142 831 -17  
313 13 Carl Kosarick W 1142 909 4  
314 14 David Madden W 1142 852 3  
315 15 Ed Turn W 1142 960 5  
316 16 Linda Bianca L 1142 927 -16  
317 17 Sharon Downey W 1142 1016 7  
318 18 Denise Mahnken W 1142 1098 9  
319 19 Kurt Kopitz L 1142 1217 -8  
320 20 Anna Miransky L 1142 1119 -11  
321 21 Brandon Birchak W 1142 831 3  
322 22 Sharon Downey W 1142 1016 7  
323 Dover NH 01/21/06 1 Tim Lutts L 1129 912 -16  
324 2 Shelley Ubeika L 1129 1034 -13  
325 3 John Cheras W 1129 1082 9  
326 4 Michelle Montgomery W 1129 983 6  
327 5 Trx Kt L 1129 817 -17  
328 6 Linda Giovinazzo L 1129 981 -14  
329 7 Cornelia Guest W 1129 1135 10  
330 Charlotte NC 01/27/06 1 Laura Moyer W 1096 1117 11  
331 2 Mady Garner L 1096 1278 -5  
332 3 Shelley Ubeika W 1096 1028 8  
333 4 Jesse Cromer L 1096 1272 -5  
334 5 William Snoddy W 1096 1089 10  
335 6 Tracy Bowman L 1096 1126 -9  
336 7 Linda Iannetti W 1096 1109 10  
337 8 Hubert Van Tol L 1096 1120 -9  
338 9 Gerry Smith W 1096 1234 14  
339 10 Laura Moyer L 1096 1117 -9  
340 11 Laura Moyer L 1096 1117 -9  
341 12 Ruchi Gupta W 1096 1234 14  
342 13 Etan Uslan W 1096 1195 13  
343 14 Robin Schlauch L 1096 1225 -7  
344 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/29/06 1 Myron Feld L 336-430 1104 1226 -7  
345 2 Pat Hennessy L 401-447 1104 1259 -6  
346 3 Anna Cope L 338-345 1104 1021 -12  
347 4 Jack Niles W 408-360 1104 1075 9  
348 5 Andree Derappe W 407-334 1104 1072 9  
349 6 Sean McKinney L 312-360 1104 1226 -7  
350 7 Denise Mahnken L 350-381 1104 1180 -8  
351 8 John Cheras L 240-428 1104 1131 -9  
352 9 Kath Mullholand L 326-417 1104 1034 -12  
353 10 Amy Fowler W 386-314 1104 1157 12  
354 11 Jack Niles L 313-445 1104 1075 -11  
355 12 Dianne Wittman L 244-406 1104 1045 -12  
356 13 Chris Miner W 453-334 1104 1102 10  
357 14 Russell McKinstry W 378-321 1104 1136 11  
358 15 Shelley Ubeika L 326-401 1104 989 -13  
359 Dover NH 09/09/06 1 Hilda Siegel L 334-390 1058 812 -16  
360 2 Trx Kt L 330-381 1058 900 -14  
361 3 Tim Lutts L 271-406 1058 982 -12  
362 4 Shae McWilliams W 365-318 1058 991 8  
363 5 Nancy Sinacola L 299-416 1058 837 -16  
364 6 Michelle Montgomery W 424-289 1058 940 7  
365 7 Betty Parisi W 380-369 1058 838 4  
366 Cape Cod MA 10/28/06 1 Kenneth Camille W 417-290 1019 1145 13  
367 2 Mary Ellen Bergeron W 379-325 1019 1258 16  
368 3 Shae McWilliams L 324-393 1019 933 -12  
369 4 Bradley Whitmarsh L 320-434 1019 1327 -3  
370 5 Kath Mullholand L 372-374 1019 1090 -8  
371 6 Dianne Wittman L 366-486 1019 1039 -9  
372 7 Margaret Brewster W 383-299 1019 1133 13  
373 8 Stella Russell W 395-374 1019 1032 10  
374 9 Emily Saltz W 347-335 1019 901 7  
375 10 Michael Fleck W 377-371 1019 1115 13  
376 11 Shae McWilliams L 419-477 1019 933 -12  
377 12 Sandra Finkelstein W 413-342 1019 1004 10  
378 Boston, MA (LCT) 11/25/06 1 Tim Lutts L 318-387 1057 1029 -4  
379 2 Kath Mullholand L 357-368 1057 1141 -3  
380 3 Linda Giovinazzo L 299-455 1057 1120 -3  
381 4 Hank Stahr L 319-367 1057 1028 -4  
382 5 Peg Whitten L 326-349 1057 1115 -3  
383 6 Peg Whitten L 337-460 1057 1115 -3  
384 Albany NY Main Event 12/29/06 1 Elaine Berel L 402-413 1039 949 -13  
385 2 Deborah Avins W 416-299 1039 717 3  
386 3 Ed Turn L 319-513 1039 1083 -9  
387 4 Katya Lezin W 419-320 1039 1016 9  
388 5 Susan Silverstein W 426-325 1039 1146 13  
389 6 Kevin Gauthier L 283-365 1039 1099 -8  
390 7 Denise Mahnken W 363-315 1039 1135 13  
391 8 Carl Kosarick L 362-364 1039 929 -13  
392 9 Dianne Wittman W 391-287 1039 1004 9  
393 10 Gail Linn W 395-351 1039 1057 11  
394 11 Judy Cole L 358-430 1039 838 -15  
395 12 Pamela Hunter L 305-406 1042 1011 -11  
396 13 Mary Pastore L 330-346 1042 1020 -11  
397 14 KC Frodyma W 364-296 1042 1070 11  
398 15 Marion Fletcher L 316-387 1042 931 -13  
399 16 David McCraw L 340-398 1042 1069 -9  
400 17 Noah Lieberman W 393-389 1042 579 1  
401 18 Andy Saunders L 356-404 1042 1038 -10  
402 19 Stefan Weijola W 377-363 1042 962 8  
403 20 Ida Ann Shapiro W 508-315 1042 917 7  
404 21 Pamela Hunter W 444-418 1042 1011 9  
405 Dover NH 01/27/07 1 Elouise Pearl L 266-318 1023 983 -11  
406 2 Lucas Freeman W 353-307 1023 935 8  
407 3 Linda Giovinazzo W 374-329 1023 1118 13  
408 4 Betsey Wood W 378-323 1023 961 8  
409 5 Stella Russell W 379-281 1023 1008 10  
410 6 Danny Moraff L 243-434 1023 1149 -7  
411 7 Linda Giovinazzo W 389-334 1023 1118 13  
412 Cape Cod MA 11/02/07 1 Tim Lutts L 383-427 1057 1077 -9  
413 2 Linda Oliva W 469-386 1057 1183 13  
414 3 Michelle Montgomery W 422-360 1057 941 7  
415 4 Kenneth Camille W 378-331 1057 1179 13  
416 5 Emily Saltz L 337-389 1057 965 -13  
417 6 Betsey Wood W 383-318 1057 1076 11  
418 7 Renee Miller L 246-394 1057 1153 -7  
419 8 Jeffrey Nelson W 426-413 1057 1040 10  
420 9 Judy Cole W 362-346 1057 1278 16  
421 10 Kath Mullholand W 485-324 1057 1160 13  
422 11 Brenda Casey L 331-365 1057 1231 -5  
423 12 Shae McWilliams L 297-413 1057 1088 -9  
424 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/26/08 1 Jane Whitmore W 449-341 1099 1093 10  
425 2 David McCraw L 280-467 1099 1233 -6  
426 3 Chris Sinacola L 323-440 1099 1193 -7  
427 4 Shae McWilliams W 383-331 1099 1138 11  
428 5 Eileen Johnson W 407-318 1099 1048 9  
429 6 Renate Bachmann W 369-364 1099 1063 9  
430 7 Beth Mix L 332-413 1099 1048 -11  
431 8 George Rhyne L 241-483 1099 1131 -9  
432 9 Jeffrey Nelson L 343-418 1099 1321 -4  
433 10 Brenda Casey L 302-425 1099 1252 -6  
434 11 Betsey Wood W 401-338 1099 1069 9  
435 12 Linda Giovinazzo L 247-440 1099 1116 -10  
436 13 Marsha Gillis W 350-321 1099 1022 8  
437 14 Denise Mahnken L 357-361 1099 1090 -10  
438 15 Michael Witherspoon L 391-427 1099 1035 -12  
439 Cape Cod MA 11/01/08 1 Shae McWilliams W 421-345 1078 1137 12  
440 2 Judy Cole W 428-295 1078 1194 13  
441 3 Stella Russell W 410-354 1078 952 7  
442 4 Mary Ellen Bergeron L 285-422 1078 1149 -8  
443 5 Emily Saltz L 313-353 1078 1098 -9  
444 6 Chris Sinacola W 404-382 1078 1285 15  
445 7 Marilyn Schmidt L 209-380 1078 1077 -10  
446 8 Cheryl Allen-Munley L 283-520 1078 1232 -6  
447 9 Thomas Davis L 330-371 1078 1110 -9  
448 10 Catherine Day L 276-570 1078 993 -12  
449 11 Nancy Thurson W 446-298 1078 984 7  
450 12 Betsey Wood W 429-294 1078 1052 9  
451 Saratoga Springs NY Main Event 02/21/09 1 Marge Kayhart W 491-289 1087 558 3  
452 2 Betsey Wood L 339-407 1087 1025 -11  
453 3 Beverly Otto L 325-337 1087 629 -16  
454 4 Mary Ellen Bergeron L 336-340 1087 1123 -9  
455 5 Linley Bingham W 408-327 1087 654 4  
456 6 Les Hipenbecker W 374-315 1087 925 7  
457 7 Stephane Clare L 361-380 1087 1182 -8  
458 8 Judi Boviard W 363-320 1087 864 7  
459 9 Suzette Rodriguez W 388-350 1087 647 4  
460 10 Annette Zeff L 311-404 1087 987 -12  
461 11 Jeffrey Goldstein W 353-289 1087 920 7  
462 12 Elouise Pearl L 367-385 1087 1068 -10  
463 13 Barbara Bordwell McGrew W 405-323 1087 1076 10  
464 14 Sean Baizana L 323-341 1087 821 -14  
465 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/17/09 1 Wilma Pitzer W 389-341 1048 1275 13  
466 2 Shae McWilliams L 359-384 1048 1137 -9  
467 3 Aaron P Green L 328-369 1048 1123 -9  
468 4 Thomas Davis W 394-382 1048 1088 11  
469 5 Elouise Pearl W 415-373 1048 1034 10  
470 6 Joev Dubach L 369-387 1048 1353 -5  
471 7 Barb Kester W 385-298 1048 1005 9  
472 8 Denise Mahnken L 396-411 1048 1207 -8  
473 9 Linda Wancel L 381-418 1048 1137 -9  
474 10 Sam Rothbart W 335-321 1048 1036 10  
475 11 Geoff Gibson L 295-433 1048 1124 -9  
476 12 Trx Kt W 410-331 1048 1043 10  
477 13 Rob Rosenthal W 422-382 1048 1189 12  
478 14 Pamela Hunter W 390-349 1048 1098 11  
479 15 Olinga Flisock L 332-496 1048 1253 -7  
480 Hartford Open 06/19/09 1 Jesse Matthews L 334-465 1079 1694 -2  
481 2 Harriette Lakernick L 383-428 1079 1572 -3  
482 3 Edward Stewart L 355-403 1079 1448 -5  
483 4 Shelley Ubeika W 334-297 1079 1262 13  
484 5 Linda Oliva W 409-290 1079 1149 11  
485 6 Judy Horn W 318-313 1079 1456 15  
486 7 Sam Rothbart L 364-367 1079 1035 -11  
487 8 Brenda Casey W 375-322 1079 1242 13  
488 9 Phil Polsky W 373-320 1079 1455 15  
489 10 Jeremy Hall L 319-393 1079 1449 -5  
490 11 Will Anderson L 403-408 1120 1490 -5  
491 12 Joe Bihlmeyer L 313-399 1120 1767 -2  
492 13 Daniel Milton L 283-413 1120 1406 -6  
493 14 Bradley Robbins L 334-426 1120 1356 -6  
494 15 Shae McWilliams W 420-383 1120 1106 10  
495 16 Chris Sinacola L 303-504 1120 1269 -8  
496 17 Annette Bailey L 326-389 1120 1399 -6  
497 18 Betsey Wood L 291-345 1120 1084 -11  
498 19 Lauren Mandell W 443-320 1120 709 4  
499 20 Nancy Konipol W 447-270 1120 1065 9  
500 20th National Championship 08/01/09 1 Trish Harrop L 349-432 1106 1175 -9  
501 2 Ralph King W 423-324 1106 1273 13  
502 3 Melissa Brown W 373-255 1106 986 8  
503 4 Chora B Eilertsen L 328-338 1106 902 -13  
504 5 Henry De Young W 424-345 1106 1039 9  
505 6 Carol Jones L 295-316 1106 1120 -10  
506 7 Denise Mahnken L 404-416 1106 1229 -8  
507 8 Emily Saltz W 441-358 1106 1020 9  
508 9 Maurice Uso L 389-401 1106 1020 -11  
509 10 Daniel Citron L 340-458 1106 1173 -9  
510 11 Murray Goldenberg W 376-336 1106 1271 13  
511 12 Risa Horowitz W 394-292 1106 1032 9  
512 13 Elouise Pearl W 388-348 1106 1097 10  
513 14 Bernette Glover L 327-412 1106 1004 -12  
514 15 Scott Hawkins L 199-448 1106 1111 -10  
515 16 Linda Robinson L 334-345 1106 928 -13  
516 17 Lois S Oda W 394-324 1081 947 8  
517 18 Benjamin Witz W 464-318 1081 1005 9  
518 19 Betzy Collins W 413-320 1081 1197 12  
519 20 Colleen Shea L 306-363 1081 1010 -11  
520 21 Noah Lieberman W 368-301 1081 1084 10  
521 22 Nola Hembrook L 319-385 1081 1256 -7  
522 23 Marie Filandro W 362-325 1081 1104 10  
523 24 Cecilia Huber L 336-340 1081 1149 -9  
524 25 Richard Strick L 308-396 1081 1121 -9  
525 26 Linda Bianca L 342-423 1081 1085 -10  
526 27 M W Schroeder W 363-341 1081 1093 10  
527 28 Nancy Konipol L 325-353 1081 1006 -11  
528 29 Laura Rickhoff L 367-371 1081 1032 -11  
529 30 Zbigniew Wieckowski L 300-457 1081 1133 -9  
530 31 Susan Siedschlag W 397-300 1081 1088 10  
531 Lake George, NY Main Event 10/16/09 1 Diane Brown W 363-278 1072 1057 10  
532 2 Derven Francis L 315-363 1072 1207 -8  
533 3 Tina Cur L 334-361 1072 1132 -9  
534 4 Mark Phillips L 326-445 1072 1071 -10  
535 5 Margo Kuno W 386-370 1072 1173 12  
536 6 Carol Jones W 363-354 1072 1055 10  
537 7 Ida Scaglione L 340-417 1072 1189 -8  
538 8 Marilyn Pomeroy W 364-288 1072 1126 11  
539 9 Betsey Wood L 282-424 1072 1096 -10  
540 10 Denise Mahnken L 308-322 1072 1196 -8  
541 11 Dianne Wittman L 369-452 1072 1202 -8  
542 12 Jim Fonti L 264-465 1072 1182 -8  
543 13 Arthur Van Tol L 328-474 1072 1038 -11  
544 14 Pat Begovich W 410-398 1072 1184 12  
545 15 Betsey Wood L 328-450 1072 1096 -10  
546 Cape Cod MA 10/30/09 1 Linda Giovinazzo W 341-328 1037 1133 12  
547 2 Prashanth Seetharam W 415-371 1037 1260 13  
548 3 Trx Kt W 426-307 1037 1034 10  
549 4 Jane Whitmore W 357-350 1037 1079 11  
550 5 Cindy Bailey L 315-347 1037 1111 -9  
551 6 Linda Oliva L 345-388 1037 1232 -7  
552 7 Helena Gauthier L 274-483 1037 1316 -6  
553 8 Catherine Day L 277-525 1037 1023 -10  
554 9 Sam Rothbart W 388-372 1037 1111 11  
555 10 Shae McWilliams L 346-416 1037 1144 -8  
556 11 Jennifer Silvestro L 1037 1170 -8  
557 12 Shae McWilliams L 287-451 1037 1144 -8  
558 Boston Area Tournament Main Event 04/16/10 1 Shelley Ubeika W 414-343 1039 1259 13  
559 2 Rob Rosenthal L 234-463 1039 1181 -8  
560 3 Barb Kester L 281-426 1039 1129 -9  
561 4 Russell McKinstry W 444-367 1039 1076 11  
562 5 Stella Russell W 430-364 1039 1029 10  
563 6 Puneet Sharma L 345-441 1039 1031 -10  
564 7 Joev Dubach W 405-325 1039 1358 15  
565 8 Jack Niles L 303-430 1039 1089 -9  
566 9 Thomas Davis W 384-345 1039 1197 12  
567 10 Olivia Durant L 337-408 1039 1194 -8  
568 11 Helena Gauthier L 335-387 1039 1313 -6  
569 12 Kath Mullholand L 328-416 1039 1215 -7  
570 13 Linda Wancel W 375-310 1039 1164 12  
571 14 Celia Dayrit Thompson W 379-370 1039 1032 10  
572 15 Nancy Konipol W 410-409 1039 1266 13  
573 Essex, VT 11/19/10 1 Elouise Pearl W 400-250 1079 1188 12  
574 2 Katya Lezin W 357-350 1079 1321 14  
575 3 Nancy Wroblewski W 364-341 1079 946 8  
576 4 Jeffrey Scranton L 390-425 1079 1333 -6  
577 5 Richard Landau L 421-483 1079 1160 -9  
578 6 Barbara Bordwell McGrew W 436-323 1079 1157 11  
579 7 Shae McWilliams W 470-384 1079 1193 12  
580 8 Judy Cole W 444-264 1079 1324 14  
581 9 Harry Durbin L 357-379 1079 1045 -11  
582 10 Wilma Pitzer L 280-446 1079 1240 -7  
583 11 Linda Wancel L 287-408 1079 1230 -8  
584 12 Emily Saltz L 293-419 1079 963 -12  
585 13 Susan Blanchard L 278-454 1079 1098 -10  
586 14 Dianne Wittman W 362-299 1079 1167 11  
587 15 Emily Saltz W 405-340 1079 963 8  
588 Boston Area Tournament 04/08/11 1 Wilma Pitzer L 372-401 1107 1242 -8  
589 2 Colleen Shea W 362-283 1107 1194 11  
590 3 Jack Niles W 345-295 1107 1142 11  
591 4 Marci Mikesell L 306-401 1107 1278 -7  
592 5 Brett Constantine L 339-406 1107 1329 -7  
593 6 Yvonne Lobo L 310-470 1107 1360 -6  
594 7 Katya Lezin W 418-314 1107 1349 14  
595 8 Linda Wancel W 417-313 1107 1221 12  
596 9 Lorraine Ray W 334-299 1107 1210 12  
597 10 Shae McWilliams W 365-333 1107 1201 11  
598 11 Barb Kester L 294-367 1107 1265 -8  
599 12 Risa Horowitz W 405-346 1107 1137 10  
600 13 Steve Moniz W 408-366 1107 1365 14  
601 14 Wilma Pitzer L 370-378 1107 1242 -8  
602 15 Barb Kester W 380-362 1107 1265 12  
603 Portsmouth, NH 05/14/11 1 Lorraine Burton L 354-427 1171 1393 -7  
604 2 Lydia Keras W 387-373 1171 1382 13  
605 3 Cornelia Guest L 279-460 1171 1180 -10  
606 4 Steve Moniz L 380-394 1171 1277 -8  
607 5 Linda Oliva W 379-299 1171 1334 13  
608 6 Elouise Pearl W 377-364 1171 1113 9  
609 7 Tim Lutts L 298-375 1171 1096 -11  
610 8 Betsey Wood L 397-406 1171 1194 -10  
611 10 Steve Sikorski L 329-430 1171 1255 -9  
612 11 Lorraine Ray L 332-432 1171 1204 -9  
613 12 Sam Rothbart L 327-421 1171 1090 -11  
614 Lexington, MA 10/29/11 1 Nathaniel Sandalow-Ash W 437-336 1131 1090 9  
615 2 Russell McKinstry W 463-276 1131 1184 11  
616 3 Elouise Pearl W 410-310 1131 1174 11  
617 4 Souparno Ghosh L 279-425 1131 1362 -6  
618 5 Tim Lutts L 361-394 1131 1152 -10  
619 6 Souparno Ghosh L 384-397 1131 1362 -6  
620 Boston Area Tournament 04/13/12 1 Steve Moniz W 404-395 1139 1284 12  
621 2 Robb Griffith W 443-371 1139 1250 12  
622 3 Noah Lieberman L 327-406 1139 1140 -10  
623 4 Marilyn Schmidt W 427-348 1139 1105 9  
624 5 Andrea Hatch W 405-371 1139 1069 9  
625 6 Mary Ellen Bergeron W 432-371 1139 1168 10  
626 7 Katya Lezin W 497-284 1139 1329 13  
627 8 Susan Blanchard W 388-359 1139 1294 12  
628 9 Dianne Wittman L 274-385 1139 1160 -10  
629 10 Joev Dubach L 326-331 1139 1320 -7  
630 11 Souparno Ghosh W 351-346 1139 1362 13  
631 12 Jeffrey Scranton L 304-388 1139 1380 -6  
632 13 David Dlugosz L 296-413 1139 1207 -9  
633 14 Marilyn Schmidt L 365-378 1139 1105 -11  
634 15 Marshall Finn L 313-374 1139 1184 -9  
635 Cape Cod MA 11/02/12 1 Shae McWilliams W 390-334 1171 1156 10  
636 2 Linda Giovinazzo L 393-429 1171 1011 -12  
637 3 Brenda Casey W 403-361 1171 1288 12  
638 4 Betsey Wood L 359-403 1171 1128 -11  
639 5 Kath Mullholand L 342-411 1171 1108 -11  
640 6 Steve Moniz L 357-490 1171 1291 -8  
641 7 Nathaniel Sandalow-Ash L 328-423 1171 959 -13  
642 8 Russell McKinstry L 319-411 1171 1123 -11  
643 9 Judith Stein Coleman L 291-374 1171 1198 -10  
644 10 Kath Mullholand W 337-333 1171 1108 9  
645 11 Russell McKinstry L 421-449 1171 1123 -11  
646 12 Judith Stein Coleman W 386-385 1171 1198 10  
647 13 Shae McWilliams W 388-335 1171 1156 10  
648 14 Linda Giovinazzo W 406-323 1171 1011 8  
649 15 Judith Stein Coleman W 420-406 1171 1198 10  
650 Boston Area Tournament 04/12/13 1 Helena Gauthier W 451-298 1153 1277 12  
651 2 Linda Wancel L 322-399 1153 1363 -7  
652 3 Nathaniel Sandalow-Ash L 374-448 1153 1118 -11  
653 4 Linda Oliva W 396-349 1153 1283 12  
654 5 Susan Kirchhausen L 371-383 1153 1244 -9  
655 6 Christopher Mason L 314-381 1153 1325 -7  
656 7 Emily Saltz W 375-357 1153 1016 8  
657 8 Susan Blanchard W 436-315 1153 1280 12  
658 9 Diana Spiller W 440-230 1153 1261 12  
659 10 Jack Niles W 446-317 1153 1118 9  
660 11 Chris Kulig W 428-353 1153 1209 11  
661 12 Katya Lezin W 396-354 1153 1277 12  
662 13 Shae McWilliams L 374-380 1153 1163 -10  
663 14 Steve Moniz W 336-334 1153 1304 12  
664 15 Katya Lezin W 431-342 1153 1277 12  
665 Portland, ME 08/31/13 1 Betsey Wood W 387-320 1222 1228 10  
666 2 Emily Lichtman W 364-333 1222 1018 7  
667 3 Ruth Brower L 356-432 1222 831 -16  
668 4 Linda Oliva L 397-416 1222 1331 -8  
669 5 Connie Creed L 336-377 1222 1544 -5  
670 6 Nathaniel Sandalow-Ash L 355-433 1222 1221 -10  
671 7 Linda Wancel L 315-407 1222 1288 -9  
672 8 John Dowaliby L 269-598 1222 1380 -8  
673 9 Jeffrey Nelson L 351-408 1222 1583 -5  
674 10 Andrea Hatch W 409-288 1222 1181 9  
675 11 Jon Shreve L 279-368 1188 1896 -2  
676 12 David Engelhardt L 272-388 1188 1521 -5  
677 13 Joanne Cohen L 380-424 1188 1434 -6  
678 14 Wes Eddings L 306-504 1188 1699 -3  
679 15 Bradley Robbins L 410-423 1188 1504 -5  
680 16 Ed Liebfried L 305-433 1188 1604 -4  
681 17 Shae McWilliams L 316-352 1188 1185 -10  
682 18 Elouise Pearl W 437-391 1188 1227 11  
683 19 Roberta Borenstein W 383-296 1188 1235 11  
684 20 Emily Lichtman W 396-368 1188 998 7  
685 Boston Area Tournament 05/02/14 1 Andrea Hatch W 339-274 1180 1161 10  
686 2 Marshall Finn L 358-359 1180 1177 -10  
687 3 Diana Spiller W 399-345 1180 1196 10  
688 4 Paul Mistrette L 376-407 1180 1376 -7  
689 5 Marla Riff W 390-336 1180 1311 12  
690 6 Hannah Lieberman W 416-318 1180 1263 11  
691 7 Zachary Dang W 411-306 1180 1327 12  
692 8 Kristian Dietz W 351-335 1180 1179 10  
693 9 Elouise Pearl W 360-328 1180 1251 11  
694 10 BJ Premore L 295-517 1180 1218 -9  
695 11 Wayne Yorra W 324-320 1180 1196 10  
696 12 Jane Conti W 456-349 1180 1062 8  
697 13 BJ Premore L 411-415 1180 1218 -9  
698 14 Hannah Lieberman W 371-327 1180 1263 11  
699 15 Elouise Pearl L 301-440 1180 1251 -9  
700 Old Greenwich, CT 07/18/14 1 Judy Horn L 359-510 1251 1469 -7  
701 2 Harriette Lakernick L 370-377 1251 1508 -6  
702 3 Verna Richards Berg L 282-329 1251 1375 -8  
703 4 Kristian Dietz L 290-533 1251 1215 -11  
704 5 David Engelhardt W 396-380 1251 1557 15  
705 6 Carol McDonald L 308-398 1251 1400 -8  
706 7 Jack Brown L 354-362 1251 1176 -11  
707 8 Linda Wancel L 315-430 1251 1222 -10  
708 9 Judy Cole W 410-277 1251 1330 11  
709 10 Glenn Filzer W 387-358 1251 1415 13  
710 11 Peter Barkman L 263-616 1251 1523 -6  
711 12 Kristian Dietz L 316-463 1251 1215 -11  
712 13 Carol McDonald L 386-467 1251 1400 -8  
713 14 Jack Brown W 378-314 1251 1176 9  
714 15 David Engelhardt L 283-376 1251 1557 -5  
715 16 Kristian Dietz L 241-448 1251 1215 -11  
716 Essex, VT 11/14/14 1 Annette Zeff L 372-385 1197 928 -14  
717 2 Deborah Light L 337-366 1197 915 -14  
718 3 Robin Gates L 378-394 1197 966 -14  
719 4 Marge Kayhart W 340-295 1197 349 1  
720 5 Kay Faust W 339-325 1197 458 2  
721 6 Barb Kester W 344-326 1197 1124 9  
722 7 Sandi Spencer W 483-300 1197 915 6  
723 8 Dianne Wittman L 333-470 1197 1160 -11  
724 9 Shae McWilliams W 393-363 1197 1133 9  
725 10 Wilma Pitzer W 394-383 1197 1106 9  
726 11 Jamie Logan W 436-292 1197 718 4  
727 12 Judi Boviard W 453-353 1197 917 6  
728 13 Joseph Waldbaum W 424-360 1197 1159 9  
729 14 Shae McWilliams W 384-336 1197 1133 9  
730 15 Dianne Wittman L 420-423 1197 1160 -11  
731 Boston Area Tournament 04/17/15 1 Lorraine Ray L 352-382 1198 1172 -10  
732 2 Tim Lutts L 382-437 1198 1099 -12  
733 3 Lilla Sinanan L 374-429 1198 1376 -7  
734 4 Kathy Hooper L 369-437 1198 1238 -9  
735 5 Nicole Kazarian W 419-384 1198 1013 7  
736 6 Cheryl Melvin L 357-363 1198 1272 -9  
737 7 Sam Rothbart L 294-373 1198 1119 -11  
738 8 Judi Boviard L 279-369 1198 1019 -13  
739 9 Shae McWilliams L 276-369 1198 1121 -11  
740 10 Jane Conti W 371-309 1198 1109 9  
741 11 Andrea Hatch L 334-413 1198 1243 -9  
742 12 Kenneth Camille L 335-350 1198 1111 -11  
743 13 Beth Mix W 411-348 1198 1060 8  
744 14 Jo Anne Cohen W 392-378 1198 1200 10  
745 15 Russell McKinstry L 312-348 1198 1164 -11  
746 Stamford, CT 07/22/16 1 Jamie Logan W 460-345 1118 855 6  
747 2 Brian Farello W 461-368 1118 723 4  
748 3 Kaia L 309-357 1118 1135 -10  
749 4 Virginia Lauriello W 483-298 1118 673 4  
750 5 Ed Turn W 382-288 1118 1056 9  
751 6 Emily Lichtman W 409-361 1118 999 8  
752 7 Judi Boviard W 412-232 1118 957 7  
753 8 Shae McWilliams W 458-312 1118 1153 11  
754 9 Nicholas Watrous W 492-318 1118 933 7  
755 10 Betsey Wood L 337-369 1118 1124 -10  
756 11 Dianne Wittman L 309-349 1118 1219 -8  
757 12 Sam Rothbart L 376-407 1118 1161 -9  
758 13 Steve Sikorski W 376-352 1118 1224 12  
759 14 Megan McMahon L 407-431 1118 947 -13  
760 15 Dustin Brown W 344-324 1118 941 7  
761 16 Elouise Pearl L 362-394 1118 1084 -11  
762 Lake George, NY 10/14/16 1 Jon Hunter W 404-331 1133 1097 9  
763 2 Sean Baizana W 408-331 1133 1183 11  
764 3 Russell McKinstry L 424-433 1133 1025 -12  
765 4 Andrew Malaby W 402-326 1133 1062 9  
766 5 Kia Lindsay W 445-363 1133 972 7  
767 6 Joseph Waldbaum W 399-366 1133 996 8  
768 7 Megan McMahon L 349-379 1133 986 -12  
769 8 Gavin Thompson W 505-268 1133 894 6  
770 9 Adele Peltier W 368-334 1133 1027 8  
771 10 Ruth Nabi L 347-392 1133 995 -12  
772 11 Lorraine Burton W 422-315 1133 1217 11  
773 12 Sophia Ozorio L 269-377 1133 1043 -11  
774 13 Sander Post W 424-392 1133 1167 11  
775 14 Michael Donegan L 352-405 1133 1185 -9  
776 15 Noah Kalus W 367-364 1133 1010 8  
777 Woburn, MA 11/26/16 1 Diana Spiller L 329-364 1165 1276 -8  
778 2 Wayne Yorra W 393-390 1165 1119 9  
779 3 Linda Wancel L 371-425 1165 1379 -7  
780 4 Beth Mix L 320-392 1165 1262 -8  
781 5 Betsey Wood L 295-411 1165 1279 -8  
782 6 Shae McWilliams L 341-380 1165 1145 -10  
783 7 Jack Peters L 285-439 1165 1173 -10  
784 Boston Area Tournament 04/22/17 1 Karan Hingorani L 324-451 1124 1371 -6  
785 2 Joseph Waldbaum W 440-373 1124 1159 11  
786 3 Shae McWilliams W 364-358 1124 1166 11  
787 4 Beth Mix L 291-389 1124 1250 -8  
788 5 Sam Rothbart W 453-351 1124 1253 12  
789 6 Diana Spiller L 345-423 1124 1283 -8  
790 7 Prashanth Seetharam L 334-505 1124 1355 -6  
791 8 Michael Donegan W 379-310 1124 1155 10  
792 9 Betsey Wood W 519-250 1124 1166 11  
793 10 Marshall Finn W 413-379 1124 1189 11  
794 11 Jack Peters L 297-421 1124 1251 -8  
795 12 Olivia Durant L 364-403 1124 1270 -8  
796 13 Susan Bertoni L 306-369 1124 1289 -7  
797 14 Sam Rothbart W 369-359 1124 1253 12  
Average score: 363-370
Copyright © 2005-2017 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2017 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2017-11-22 18:03:33 Server IP: 162.144.19.21