TWL rating
Helen Joffe
Helen Joffe | Slidell, LA (USA)
Rating
1506
(Peak: 1737)
 
Ranking
280th
 
 
Lifetime record
713-622-4 (0.534)
 
Career earnings: $2,195
Avg. score
381-385
 
 
Number Tourney Date Round Opponent Result Score Rating Opponent
Rating
Rating
Change
1 New Orleans LA 03/04/95 1 Nelson Stockwell W 1000 920 8  
2 2 Elaine Trahan L 1000 985 -10  
3 3 Muriel McGar W 1000 865 6  
4 4 Phyllis Martinez W 1000 1028 11  
5 5 Robin Lewis L 1000 1094 -7  
6 6 Pat Barnett L 1000 1103 -7  
7 7 Mary Reeves W 1000 950 9  
8 8 Ralph Jackson L 1000 860 -14  
9 9 Maneck Contractor W 1000 773 4  
10 10 Jeanne Moore W 1000 702 3  
11 Houston TX 07/22/95 1 Debbie Zaharis W 1000 928 8  
12 2 Bill Payne L 1000 526 -19  
13 3 Richard Ganguet W 1000 1037 11  
14 4 Thomas C Self L 1000 1005 -10  
15 5 Cheryl Palmer W 1000 885 7  
16 6 Jim Shelton W 1000 1262 16  
17 7 Christine Taranto L 1000 1025 -9  
18 8 Renee Jones W 1000 1094 13  
19 9 Bill Payne W 1000 526 1  
20 10 Bill Hunter W 1000 1021 11  
21 Lafayette LA 09/23/95 1 Phyllis Martinez L 1048 1053 -10  
22 2 Maneck Contractor W 1048 1025 9  
23 3 Marie Moore W 1048 1029 9  
24 4 Joanna Dubbs W 1048 1031 10  
25 5 Bert Comfort W 1048 965 8  
26 6 Elaine Trahan W 1048 957 7  
27 7 Inez Kerth W 1048 957 7  
28 8 Bonnie Cope L 1048 908 -14  
29 9 Christine Taranto W 1048 1070 11  
30 10 Christine Taranto W 1048 1070 11  
31 11 Phyllis Martinez L 1048 1053 -10  
32 Louisiana State Championship 12/02/95 1 Mim Robert W 1104 1068 9  
33 2 Phyllis Martinez L 1104 1065 -11  
34 3 Christine Taranto W 1104 1097 10  
35 4 Maneck Contractor W 1104 1010 7  
36 5 Elaine Trahan L 1104 964 -14  
37 6 Valerie Miller W 1104 960 6  
38 7 Carolyn Maher L 1104 1119 -10  
39 8 Valerie Miller L 1104 960 -14  
40 9 Mim Robert W 1104 1068 9  
41 10 Elaine Trahan L 1104 964 -14  
42 New Orleans LA 02/24/96 1 Elaine Trahan L 1074 1047 -11  
43 2 Phyllis Martinez W 1074 1084 10  
44 3 Ceya Simon W 1074 1184 13  
45 4 Inez Kerth W 1074 958 7  
46 5 Valerie Miller W 1074 1001 8  
47 6 Cason Lane L 1074 1282 -5  
48 7 Monte Borne W 1074 1107 11  
49 8 Christine Taranto W 1074 1022 9  
50 9 Maneck Contractor W 1074 986 8  
51 10 Cason Lane W 1074 1282 15  
52 11 Ceya Simon L 1074 1184 -7  
53 Jackson MS 06/01/96 1 Steven St Cyr W 1193 1343 14  
54 2 Wanda Tumlin L 1193 1303 -7  
55 3 Dean Vance L 1193 1356 -6  
56 4 Juanita Washington L 1193 1339 -6  
57 5 Richard Ganguet W 1193 1357 14  
58 6 Dick Brittain W 1193 1267 12  
59 7 Jo Hatchell W 1193 1356 14  
60 8 Maureen Delgado L 1193 1549 -2  
61 9 Wanda Tumlin L 1193 1303 -7  
62 10 Dick Brittain W 1193 1267 12  
63 Lafayette LA 09/28/96 1 Elaine Trahan W 1233 1049 5  
64 2 Phyllis Martinez W 1233 1051 5  
65 3 Christine Taranto W 1233 1131 7  
66 4 Carolyn Maher L 1233 1158 -12  
67 5 Brenda Smith W 1233 1229 10  
68 6 Mim Robert W 1233 1043 5  
69 7 Maneck Contractor L 1233 1027 -15  
70 8 Valerie Miller W 1233 1014 4  
71 9 Inez Kerth L 1233 1004 -16  
72 10 Mary Reeves W 1233 990 4  
73 11 Jo Hatchell W 1233 1266 11  
74 Louisiana State Championship 11/23/96 1 Mary Mouch W 1242 1371 14  
75 2 Dorothy Hathorn L 1242 1322 -8  
76 3 Sue Denham T 1242 1008 -6  
77 4 Bert Comfort L 1242 976 -17  
78 5 Rhonda Harvey L 1242 1397 -6  
79 6 Phyllis Martinez W 1242 1037 5  
80 7 Carolyn Maher W 1242 1245 10  
81 8 Maneck Contractor L 1242 1053 -15  
82 9 Jo Hatchell W 1242 1234 10  
83 10 Jo Hatchell L 1242 1234 -10  
84 New Orleans LA 03/01/97 1 Elaine Trahan W 1220 1086 6  
85 2 Sue Denham L 1220 1105 -13  
86 3 Jo Hatchell W 1220 1268 11  
87 4 Inez Kerth W 1220 1024 5  
88 5 Christine Taranto W 1220 1061 6  
89 6 Maneck Contractor W 1220 1087 6  
90 7 Danny Gatlin L 1220 1270 -9  
91 8 Aline Jeansonne L 1220 1268 -9  
92 9 Phyllis Martinez W 1220 1053 6  
93 10 Maneck Contractor W 1220 1087 6  
94 11 Danny Gatlin L 1220 1270 -9  
95 Jackson MS 06/07/97 1 Billie Garver W 1228 1286 12  
96 2 Justine Zollinger L 1228 1120 -13  
97 3 Richard Ganguet W 1228 1331 13  
98 4 Jo Hatchell W 1228 1277 11  
99 5 Danny Gatlin W 1228 1286 12  
100 7 Janice Pitts W 1228 1125 7  
101 8 Wanda Tumlin L 1228 1248 -9  
102 9 Brenda Smith L 1228 1284 -8  
103 10 Brenda Smith W 1228 1284 12  
104 11 Brenda Smith W 1228 1284 12  
105 Lafayette LA 09/27/97 1 Carolyn Maher L 1275 1216 -12  
106 2 Pat Holzenthal W 1275 1250 9  
107 3 Clay Colwell W 1275 1252 9  
108 4 Aline Jeansonne W 1275 1260 10  
109 5 Susan Hoover W 1275 1143 6  
110 6 Catherine May W 1275 1121 6  
111 7 Elaine Trahan L 1275 1090 -15  
112 8 Christine Taranto W 1275 1072 5  
113 9 Juanita Washington L 1275 1290 -10  
114 10 Clay Colwell W 1275 1252 9  
115 11 Clay Colwell W 1275 1252 9  
116 Louisiana State Championship 12/06/97 1 Carolyn Maher W 1303 1175 7  
117 2 Maneck Contractor W 1303 1089 5  
118 3 Keith Savage L 1303 1092 -15  
119 4 Priscilla Fournet W 1303 1319 10  
120 5 Phyllis Martinez W 1303 1037 3  
121 6 Jo Hatchell W 1303 1029 3  
122 7 Sue Denham W 1303 1015 3  
123 8 Mary Mouch W 1303 1322 11  
124 9 Inez Kerth W 1303 1042 4  
125 10 Keith Savage L 1303 1092 -15  
126 11 Keith Savage W 1303 1092 5  
127 New Orleans LA 03/07/98 1 Richard Ganguet W 1330 1375 11  
128 2 Cason Lane L 1330 1469 -6  
129 3 Keith Savage L 1330 1257 -12  
130 4 Juanita Washington W 1330 1269 8  
131 5 Margaret Acosta W 1330 1574 16  
132 6 Carole Miller L 1330 1424 -7  
133 7 Danny Gatlin W 1330 1388 12  
134 8 Ralph King W 1330 1502 15  
135 9 Joyce James L 1330 1236 -13  
136 10 Pat Holzenthal W 1330 1272 8  
137 11 Brenda Smith W 1330 1335 10  
138 Houston TX 04/25/98 1 Glenda Short L 1376 1516 -6  
139 2 Renee Jones L 1376 1284 -13  
140 3 Sammye Bichel W 1376 1406 11  
141 4 Holly Ourso W 1376 1307 8  
142 5 Leslie Millard L 1376 1573 -5  
143 6 Paul Thornton L 1376 1563 -5  
144 7 Mark Palumbo L 1376 1466 -8  
145 8 Nancy Scott L 1376 1384 -10  
146 9 Susan Hoover W 1376 1215 6  
147 10 T A Sanders L 1376 1437 -8  
148 11 Sammye Bichel W 1376 1406 11  
149 Jackson MS 05/30/98 1 Maneck Contractor L 1357 1131 -16  
150 2 Kaye Kiker W 1357 1163 5  
151 3 Wanda Tumlin W 1357 1251 7  
152 4 Billie Garver W 1357 1274 8  
153 5 Richard Ganguet L 1357 1358 -10  
154 6 Christine Taranto W 1357 1125 4  
155 7 Justine Zollinger L 1357 1190 -14  
156 8 Eloise Bailey L 1357 1206 -14  
157 9 Juanita Washington W 1357 1197 6  
158 10 Brenda Smith L 1357 1352 -10  
159 11 A J Richards W 1357 1383 11  
160 12th National Championship 08/09/98 1 Ed Ugarte W 348-254 1333 1272 8  
161 2 John Robertson W 409-278 1333 1243 8  
162 3 Jennifer Hildebrant L 388-406 1333 1417 -8  
163 4 Mad Palazzo W 412-385 1333 1333 10  
164 5 Su Edwards L 363-450 1333 1248 -12  
165 6 Michael Collier W 380-305 1333 1262 8  
166 7 Michael Orford L 297-435 1333 1357 -9  
167 8 Lee Cooper L 278-369 1333 1389 -8  
168 9 Glenn Brownstein L 343-420 1333 1429 -7  
169 10 Eugene Murray L 366-371 1333 1459 -7  
170 11 Stuart Levinsky W 420-350 1333 1209 7  
171 12 Wil Dabbs L 388-474 1333 1209 -13  
172 13 Gina Dumez W 336-291 1333 1390 12  
173 14 Charles Howe W 432-316 1333 1354 11  
174 15 Toni Douglas L 405-430 1333 1531 -5  
175 16 Gertrude Savadge W 444-283 1333 1345 10  
176 17 R A Fontes W 475-334 1339 1303 9  
177 18 David Ross L 324-368 1339 1283 -12  
178 19 Buffy Hogan W 366-291 1339 1315 9  
179 20 Christine Engle W 384-297 1339 1209 6  
180 21 Brendan Clancy L 289-317 1339 1285 -12  
181 22 Mary Lou Thurman W 355-328 1339 1187 6  
182 23 Brendan Clancy W 405-399 1339 1285 9  
183 24 Glenn Brownstein L 343-420 1339 1392 -9  
184 25 Marlene Boyda W 415-387 1339 1317 9  
185 26 T C Houlgate-West W 353-351 1339 1477 14  
186 27 Gertrude Savadge L 303-393 1339 1345 -10  
187 28 Pat Yarnell W 1339 1392 12  
188 29 Pat Yarnell W 385-356 1339 1392 12  
189 30 Vivienne Muhling W 430-352 1339 1287 9  
190 31 Paul Beusterien L 387-484 1339 1334 -10  
191 Lafayette LA 09/26/98 1 A J Richards L 1381 1331 -11  
192 2 Cason Lane W 1381 1491 13  
193 3 Danny Gatlin L 1381 1456 -8  
194 4 Juanita Washington W 1381 1204 5  
195 5 Jo Hatchell W 1381 1114 3  
196 6 Leslie Millard L 1381 1526 -6  
197 7 Priscilla Fournet W 1381 1334 9  
198 8 Brenda Smith L 1381 1389 -10  
199 9 Mary Mouch W 1381 1261 7  
200 10 Leslie Millard L 1381 1526 -6  
201 11 Brenda Smith L 1381 1389 -10  
202 Louisiana State Championship 11/21/98 1 Pat Holzenthal W 1367 1276 7  
203 2 Mary Mouch W 1367 1234 6  
204 3 Priscilla Fournet W 1367 1301 8  
205 4 Maneck Contractor L 1367 1222 -14  
206 5 Jo Hatchell W 1367 1134 4  
207 6 Aline Jeansonne W 1367 1122 4  
208 7 Margaret Acosta W 1367 1495 14  
209 8 Margaret Acosta W 1367 1495 14  
210 9 Pat Holzenthal W 1367 1276 7  
211 10 Margaret Acosta L 1367 1495 -7  
212 11 Margaret Acosta W 1367 1495 14  
213 New Orleans LA 02/27/99 1 A J Richards W 1427 1266 6  
214 2 Beulah Cooper W 1427 1389 9  
215 3 Ruth Sawyer L 1427 1412 -10  
216 4 Carl Davis W 1427 1565 14  
217 5 Juanita Washington W 1427 1300 7  
218 6 Pat Holzenthal W 1427 1280 6  
219 7 Brenda Smith W 1427 1351 8  
220 8 Margaret Acosta L 1427 1484 -8  
221 9 Mary Mouch W 1427 1251 5  
222 10 Margaret Acosta L 1427 1484 -8  
223 11 Margaret Acosta L 1427 1484 -8  
224 Gatlinburg TN 03/27/99 1 Julia Bogle W 1446 1404 9  
225 2 Carole Denton W 1446 1483 11  
226 3 Nancy Wagand W 1446 1406 9  
227 4 Edward Coker W 1446 1452 10  
228 5 Jacqueline Camper W 1446 1420 9  
229 6 Becky Brittain L 1446 1453 -10  
230 7 Altha Stewart L 1446 1422 -11  
231 8 Kaye Kiker W 1446 1363 8  
232 9 Al Demers L 1446 1438 -10  
233 10 Michael Roark W 1472 1345 7  
234 11 Richard Ganguet W 1472 1354 7  
235 12 William Lincoln III Palmer L 1472 1395 -12  
236 13 George Carty W 1472 1379 7  
237 14 Wil Dabbs W 1472 1388 8  
238 15 Toni Douglas L 1472 1354 -13  
239 16 Gretchen Cowan L 1472 1434 -11  
240 17 Ruth Sawyer W 1472 1335 6  
241 18 Raymond Slaughter W 1472 1412 8  
242 Houston TX 04/24/99 1 Susan Hoover W 1479 1258 4  
243 2 Travis Chaney L 1479 1488 -10  
244 3 Jan Asuquo W 1479 1223 4  
245 4 Bryan Pepper W 1479 1344 6  
246 5 Sammye Bichel W 1479 1366 7  
247 6 Carl Hickerson W 1479 1291 5  
248 7 Leslie Millard W 1479 1565 12  
249 8 Cason Lane W 1479 1512 11  
250 9 Robin Lewis W 1479 1446 9  
251 10 Cason Lane L 1479 1512 -9  
252 11 T A Sanders L 1479 1442 -11  
253 Jackson MS 06/05/99 1 Brenda Smith W 1508 1306 5  
254 2 Michelle Davis L 1508 1387 -13  
255 3 Jacqueline Camper L 1508 1482 -11  
256 4 Wanda Tumlin W 1508 1227 3  
257 5 Richard Ganguet W 1508 1478 9  
258 6 Danny Gatlin W 1508 1411 7  
259 7 Carl Davis W 1508 1565 12  
260 8 Brenda Smith W 1508 1306 5  
261 9 Michelle Davis L 1508 1387 -13  
262 10 Richard Ganguet W 1508 1478 9  
263 11 Danny Gatlin L 1508 1411 -13  
264 Lafayette LA 09/18/99 1 Dave Johnson W 1510 1859 18  
265 2 William Giblin L 1510 1535 -9  
266 3 Keith Savage L 1510 1617 -7  
267 4 Gloria Simoneaux W 1510 1619 13  
268 5 Johanna Laite W 1510 1624 13  
269 6 Conrad Braud L 1510 1644 -6  
270 7 Matt Dewaelsche L 1510 1673 -6  
271 8 Carole Drake L 1510 1769 -4  
272 9 Jeff Reeves W 1510 1758 16  
273 10 William Clark W 1510 1807 17  
274 11 Caesar Jaramillo L 1510 1528 -10  
275 Louisiana State Championship 12/04/99 1 Margaret Acosta L 1546 1478 -12  
276 2 Mary Mouch W 1546 1216 2  
277 3 Dave Johnson W 1546 1821 17  
278 4 Jeff Reeves L 1546 1758 -5  
279 5 Carole Drake W 1546 1786 16  
280 6 William Clark W 1546 1812 17  
281 7 Gloria Simoneaux W 1546 1582 11  
282 8 Keith Savage W 1546 1621 12  
283 9 Conrad Braud L 1546 1679 -6  
284 10 Jeff Reeves W 1546 1758 15  
285 11 Jeff Reeves L 1546 1758 -5  
286 New Orleans LA 03/11/00 1 Jeff Reeves L 1617 1761 -6  
287 2 Margaret Acosta L 1617 1507 -13  
288 3 Dave Johnson L 1617 1792 -5  
289 4 Matt Dewaelsche W 1617 1698 12  
290 5 William Clark W 1617 1757 14  
291 6 Carole Drake W 1617 1772 14  
292 7 Keith Savage L 1617 1606 -10  
293 8 Conrad Braud W 1617 1635 11  
294 9 Cynthia Seales W 1617 1679 12  
295 10 Jeff Reeves L 1617 1761 -6  
296 11 Margaret Acosta W 1617 1507 7  
297 Gatlinburg TN 04/15/00 1 Lavonne Teague W 1646 1618 9  
298 2 Cynthia Seales W 1646 1678 11  
299 3 Scott Leifer L 1646 1644 -10  
300 4 Wendell Haynes L 1646 1682 -9  
301 5 Verna Richards Berg L 1646 1593 -12  
302 6 Carole Denton L 1646 1540 -13  
303 7 Mary Rhoades W 1646 1540 7  
304 8 Cheryl Cadieux W 1646 1560 8  
305 9 David Moersdorf W 1646 1652 10  
306 10 Sally Starr W 1648 1497 6  
307 11 Brian Browning W 1648 1683 11  
308 12 Barbara Hortsing W 1648 1606 9  
309 13 Randall Thomas L 1648 1683 -9  
310 14 Ben Greenwood W 1648 1551 7  
311 15 Elaine Glowniak L 1648 1699 -9  
312 16 Glenda Short L 1648 1623 -11  
313 17 Phyllis Prather L 1648 1644 -10  
314 18 Stephen Dennis L 1648 1586 -12  
315 Mid-Cities TX 06/10/00 1 Matt Dewaelsche W 1631 1699 12  
316 2 Steve Glass L 1631 1773 -6  
317 3 Mark Palumbo L 1631 1634 -10  
318 4 Margaret Acosta W 1631 1532 7  
319 5 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 1631 1655 -9  
320 6 Johanna Laite W 1631 1632 10  
321 7 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 1631 1655 -9  
322 8 Patty Wayne W 1631 1678 11  
323 9 Mark Palumbo W 1631 1634 10  
324 10 Margaret Acosta L 1631 1532 -13  
325 11 Caesar Jaramillo W 1631 1572 8  
326 Houston TX 09/02/00 1 Mike Chitwood L 1642 1485 -14  
327 2 Maureen Delgado W 1642 1510 6  
328 3 Paul Thornton L 1642 1554 -12  
329 4 Caesar Jaramillo L 1642 1621 -11  
330 5 Michelle Davis W 1642 1467 5  
331 6 Carl Davis W 1642 1491 6  
332 7 Mary Rhoades W 1642 1516 7  
333 8 Robin Lewis W 1642 1569 8  
334 9 Glenda Short W 1642 1643 10  
335 10 Carl Davis L 1642 1491 -14  
336 11 Glenda Short L 1642 1643 -10  
337 Lafayette LA 09/30/00 1 Johanna Laite W 1625 1624 10  
338 2 Conrad Braud L 1625 1611 -10  
339 3 Patricia Barrett L 1625 1901 -3  
340 4 Carole Drake L 1625 1718 -7  
341 5 Dave Johnson L 1625 1881 -4  
342 6 Chris Cree L 1625 1855 -4  
343 7 Caesar Jaramillo L 1625 1630 -10  
344 8 Matt Dewaelsche W 1625 1658 11  
345 9 William Clark L 1625 1689 -8  
346 10 Johanna Laite W 1625 1624 10  
347 11 Carole Drake L 1625 1718 -7  
348 Louisiana State Championship 12/02/00 1 Dave Johnson W 1601 1847 16  
349 2 Carole Drake L 1601 1723 -7  
350 3 William Clark W 1601 1743 14  
351 4 Keith Savage L 1601 1789 -5  
352 5 Conrad Braud L 1601 1647 -9  
353 6 Dave Johnson L 1601 1847 -4  
354 7 Carole Drake W 1601 1723 13  
355 8 William Clark W 1601 1743 14  
356 9 Keith Savage W 1601 1789 15  
357 10 Conrad Braud L 1601 1647 -9  
358 11 Keith Savage L 1601 1789 -5  
359 Jackson MS 01/13/01 1 Margaret Acosta L 1635 1451 -15  
360 2 Richard Ganguet L 1635 1486 -14  
361 3 Conrad Braud L 1635 1665 -9  
362 4 Danny Gatlin W 1635 1447 5  
363 5 Neil DeWitte W 1635 1481 6  
364 6 Dave Johnson L 1635 1865 -4  
365 7 Jacqueline Camper L 1635 1380 -16  
366 8 Margaret Acosta L 1635 1451 -15  
367 9 Richard Ganguet W 1635 1486 6  
368 10 Danny Gatlin W 1635 1447 5  
369 11 Margaret Acosta L 1635 1451 -15  
370 Gatlinburg TN 03/31/01 1 Pat Yarnell W 1569 1559 10  
371 2 Dee Jackson L 1569 1613 -9  
372 3 Toni Douglas W 1569 1570 10  
373 4 Paul Avrin L 1569 1679 -7  
374 5 Mary Capalbi W 1569 1556 10  
375 6 Scott Pianowski W 1569 1656 12  
376 7 Ray Smith L 1569 1587 -10  
377 8 Steve Oliger L 1569 1695 -7  
378 9 Stephen Dennis L 1569 1575 -10  
379 10 Barbara Hortsing W 1571 1621 11  
380 11 Florence Spanfelner W 1571 1619 11  
381 12 Glenn Dunlop L 1571 1639 -8  
382 13 Tina Udelson L 1571 1623 -9  
383 14 James Dodds L 1571 1745 -5  
384 15 David Moersdorf L 1571 1629 -8  
385 16 Cynthia Seales L 1571 1705 -6  
386 17 Flossie Swint L 1571 1693 -7  
387 18 Florence Spanfelner L 1571 1619 -9  
388 Bedford TX 06/09/01 1 Larry Rand L 1542 1721 -5  
389 2 Johanna Laite W 1542 1490 9  
390 3 Patricia Barrett L 1542 1870 -2  
391 4 Glenda Short W 1542 1628 12  
392 5 Mark Palumbo L 1542 1683 -6  
393 6 Michael Early W 1542 1725 15  
394 7 Steve Pellinen W 1542 1806 17  
395 8 Mike Chitwood W 1542 1536 10  
396 9 Patty Wayne W 1542 1439 7  
397 10 Caesar Jaramillo W 1542 1658 13  
398 11 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 1542 1692 -6  
399 Masters Championship 08/02/01 1 Sally Ricketts W 1612 1485 7  
400 2 Dave Leifer L 1612 1743 -6  
401 3 William Giblin W 1612 1557 8  
402 4 Julia Bogle L 1612 1271 -18  
403 5 Cheryl Cadieux W 1612 1584 9  
404 6 Patricia A Krohn W 1612 1519 7  
405 7 Janet Gray W 1612 1491 7  
406 8 Nancy Jessup L 1612 1494 -13  
407 9 Cathy Osickey L 1612 1641 -9  
408 10 Scott Leifer L 1612 1709 -7  
409 11 Anita Barry W 1612 1515 7  
410 12 Doris Ripp W 1612 1589 9  
411 13 Charmaine Wolfe L 0 0 ---  
412 13 Charmaine Wolfe L 1612 1555 -12  
413 14 Raymond Slaughter W 1602 1515 8  
414 15 Connie Breitbeil W 1602 1500 7  
415 16 Ruth Hamilton W 1602 1717 13  
416 17 Mason Shambach W 1602 1495 7  
417 18 Ray Smith L 1602 1742 -6  
418 19 Ken Lambe W 1602 1742 14  
419 20 Glenn Dunlop L 1602 1661 -8  
420 21 Ray Smith L 1602 1742 -6  
421 22 William Lincoln III Palmer W 1602 1498 7  
422 23 Charmaine Wolfe W 1602 1586 10  
423 23 Charmaine Wolfe W 0 0 ---  
424 24 Stephen Dennis W 1602 1574 9  
425 25 Ken Lambe W 1602 1742 14  
426 Houston TX 09/01/01 1 Patricia Barrett W 1679 1838 14  
427 2 Cason Lane W 1679 1636 9  
428 3 Dave Johnson W 1679 1852 15  
429 4 Marlene Milkent W 1679 1688 10  
430 5 Jean Carol L 1679 1732 -9  
431 6 Steve Glass L 1679 1802 -7  
432 7 Sam Kantimathi W 1679 1783 13  
433 8 Caesar Jaramillo W 1679 1671 10  
434 9 Carole Drake L 1679 1682 -10  
435 10 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 1679 1704 -9  
436 11 Michael Early L 1679 1705 -9  
437 Lafayette LA 09/22/01 1 William Giblin L 1706 1508 -15  
438 2 Maureen Delgado W 1706 1580 7  
439 3 Carole Drake L 1706 1668 -11  
440 4 Matt Dewaelsche L 1706 1703 -10  
441 5 Jeff Reeves L 1706 1747 -9  
442 6 Eileen Comeau W 1706 1471 4  
443 7 Conrad Braud W 1706 1540 6  
444 8 Gloria Simoneaux L 1706 1650 -12  
445 9 William Clark L 1706 1696 -10  
446 10 Dave Johnson W 1706 1877 15  
447 11 Rhonda Roederer W 1706 1408 3  
448 Louisiana State Championship 12/08/01 1 William Giblin W 1673 1586 8  
449 2 Keith Savage L 1673 1775 -7  
450 3 Conrad Braud L 1673 1538 -14  
451 4 Dave Johnson L 1673 1854 -5  
452 5 Carole Drake L 1673 1667 -10  
453 6 Gloria Simoneaux L 1673 1684 -10  
454 7 William Clark W 1673 1726 12  
455 8 Conrad Braud L 1673 1538 -14  
456 9 Conrad Braud W 1673 1538 6  
457 10 Gloria Simoneaux W 1673 1684 10  
458 11 Carole Drake W 1673 1667 10  
459 Baton Rouge LA 03/16/02 1 Broderick Larkins W 1659 1334 3  
460 2 Conrad Braud W 1659 1531 7  
461 3 William Giblin L 1659 1606 -12  
462 4 Kathy St John W 1659 1660 10  
463 5 Gloria Simoneaux L 1659 1665 -10  
464 6 Carole Drake W 1659 1668 10  
465 Gatlinburg TN 03/23/02 1 Ray Smith W 1668 1712 11  
466 2 Cynthia Seales L 1668 1635 -11  
467 3 Steve Oliger W 1668 1712 11  
468 4 Martin Weisskopf L 1668 1637 -11  
469 5 Cynthia Pughsley W 1668 1748 12  
470 6 James Frankki L 1668 1641 -11  
471 7 Jerri Bergeron W 1668 1596 8  
472 8 Carol Roark W 1668 1643 9  
473 9 Susi Tiekert L 1668 1599 -12  
474 10 George Carty W 1675 1636 9  
475 11 John O'Laughlin L 1675 1628 -11  
476 12 Noel Livermore W 1675 1674 10  
477 13 Mary Ellen Weisskopf L 1675 1637 -11  
478 14 Marlene Milkent W 1675 1700 11  
479 15 Douglas Hoylman W 1675 1642 9  
480 16 Michael Baker L 1675 1740 -8  
481 17 Barbara Hortsing W 1675 1569 7  
482 18 Carol Roark L 1675 1653 -11  
483 Mid-Cities TX 06/15/02 1 Wil Dabbs W 1682 1499 5  
484 2 Iffy Onyeonwu W 1682 1789 13  
485 3 Patricia Barrett L 1682 1845 -6  
486 4 Larry Rand L 1682 1734 -9  
487 5 Cheryl Tyler W 1682 1597 8  
488 6 Darrell Day W 1682 1846 14  
489 7 Steve Glass L 1682 1771 -8  
490 8 Richard Johnson L 1682 1587 -13  
491 9 Clay Daniel W 1682 1488 5  
492 10 Michael Early L 1682 1738 -8  
493 11 Glenda Short L 1682 1519 -14  
494 14th National Championship 08/18/02 1 Matt Dewaelsche W 370-358 1671 1634 9  
495 2 Donna Fuchsluger W 483-292 1671 1524 6  
496 3 Jim Miller L 371-408 1671 1710 -9  
497 4 Steve Grob W 480-283 1671 1750 12  
498 5 Sal Dijamco W 441-377 1671 1843 15  
499 6 Caesar Jaramillo W 351-348 1671 1562 7  
500 7 Ed Neugroschl L 367-412 1671 1755 -8  
501 8 Mike Frentz L 298-408 1671 1480 -15  
502 9 Carol Dustin L 326-399 1671 1784 -7  
503 10 Chuck Armstrong L 304-444 1671 1876 -5  
504 11 Mitchell Brook W 477-348 1671 1599 8  
505 12 John O'Laughlin L 334-408 1671 1813 -6  
506 13 Jack Eichenbaum W 416-412 1671 1811 14  
507 14 Elaine Patterson L 340-377 1671 1574 -13  
508 15 Clay Daniel L 352-400 1671 1532 -14  
509 16 Travis Chaney W 315-291 1671 1622 9  
510 17 Lisa Kessler W 384-353 1678 1540 6  
511 18 Mary Capalbi W 406-330 1678 1566 7  
512 19 Ronald Howard W 312-307 1678 1697 11  
513 20 Michael Wolfberg L 374-464 1678 1752 -8  
514 21 Arun Methaset W 394-356 1678 1770 13  
515 22 Cynthia Seales L 394-414 1678 1751 -8  
516 23 Chani Katz W 420-254 1678 1762 12  
517 24 Steve Grob W 394-378 1678 1740 12  
518 25 Judy Horn L 356-394 1678 1744 -8  
519 26 Robert Gillis L 376-392 1678 1626 -11  
520 27 Maddy Kamen W 472-301 1678 1732 12  
521 28 Denver Steele W 461-420 1678 1571 7  
522 29 Heather Drumm W 409-358 1678 1660 10  
523 30 Jim Nanavati L 345-422 1678 1743 -8  
524 31 Joe Neff L 324-342 1678 1685 -10  
525 Lafayette LA 09/28/02 1 Carole Drake W 1713 1662 9  
526 2 Gloria Simoneaux W 1713 1718 10  
527 3 Ben Withers L 1713 1811 -7  
528 4 Eric Harshbarger W 1713 1600 7  
529 5 Maureen Delgado L 1713 1590 -13  
530 6 Patricia Barrett L 1713 1922 -5  
531 7 Dave Johnson L 1713 1802 -8  
532 8 Caesar Jaramillo W 1713 1541 5  
533 9 Matt Dewaelsche W 1713 1574 6  
534 10 Eric Harshbarger W 1713 1600 7  
535 11 Dave Johnson W 1713 1802 12  
536 Louisiana State Championship 11/16/02 1 Conrad Braud L 1737 1545 -15  
537 2 William Clark W 1737 1675 8  
538 3 Keith Savage W 1737 1742 10  
539 4 Rhonda Roederer L 1737 1306 -19  
540 5 Dave Zimmerman W 1737 1506 4  
541 6 Carole Drake L 1737 1654 -12  
542 7 Dave Johnson L 1737 1793 -8  
543 8 Jeff Reeves L 1737 1782 -9  
544 9 Jerry Dynes W 1737 1467 3  
545 10 Dave Zimmerman L 1737 1506 -16  
546 11 Jerry Dynes W 1737 1467 3  
547 Pigeon Forge TN 03/29/03 1 Mary A Lyons W 1687 1521 6  
548 2 Joanne Smith L 1687 1589 -13  
549 3 David Engelhardt L 1687 1421 -17  
550 4 Paula Catanese L 1687 1383 -17  
551 5 Barbara Drinkwine W 1687 1312 2  
552 6 Florence Spanfelner L 1687 1455 -16  
553 7 Mark Miller W 1687 1545 6  
554 8 Sally Starr W 1687 1483 5  
555 9 Cheryl Cadieux W 1687 1477 5  
556 10 David Moersdorf W 1687 1592 7  
557 11 Mason Shambach W 1687 1586 7  
558 12 Jeff Clark W 387-292 1687 1714 11  
559 13 Jason Bednarz L 1687 1628 -12  
560 14 Dannene Drummond W 1663 1544 7  
561 15 Noel Livermore W 1663 1694 11  
562 16 Stephen Dennis L 1663 1750 -8  
563 17 Carol Roark W 1663 1624 9  
564 18 Richard Ganguet W 1663 1599 8  
565 19 Joe Gaspard L 1663 1652 -10  
566 20 Siri Tillekeratne L 1663 1590 -12  
567 21 Mark Berg L 1663 1681 -10  
568 22 Dave Leifer W 1663 1751 12  
569 23 Connie Creed L 1663 1519 -14  
570 24 Noel Livermore W 1663 1694 11  
571 25 Marcia Richards W 1663 1607 8  
572 New Orleans LA 05/24/03 1 Mary Rhoades W 1677 1425 4  
573 2 Glenda Short L 1677 1543 -14  
574 3 Carole Drake W 1677 1644 9  
575 4 Nancy Scott L 1677 1458 -16  
576 5 Jerry Dynes W 1677 1486 5  
577 6 William Clark W 1677 1643 9  
578 7 Keith Savage W 1677 1766 12  
579 8 Keith Savage W 1677 1766 12  
580 9 Keith Savage L 1677 1766 -8  
581 10 Keith Savage L 1677 1766 -8  
582 11 Keith Savage L 1677 1766 -8  
583 Mid-Cities TX Early Bird 06/13/03 1 Keith Smith W 419-338 1677 1675 10  
584 2 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 1677 1687 -10  
585 3 Caesar Jaramillo L 1677 1635 -11  
586 4 Clay Daniel L 1677 1709 -9  
587 5 Richard Johnson L 1677 1605 -12  
588 6 Keith Smith W 425-379 1677 1675 10  
589 Mid-Cities TX Main Event 06/14/03 1 Patty Wayne W 1655 1526 7  
590 2 Steve Glass L 1655 1827 -5  
591 3 Doug Riblet L 1655 1512 -14  
592 4 Chris Cree L 1655 1825 -5  
593 5 Clay Daniel L 1655 1740 -8  
594 6 Darrell Day L 1655 1760 -7  
595 7 Glenda Short W 1655 1543 7  
596 8 Sam Dick-Onuoha W 1655 1701 11  
597 9 Wil Dabbs L 1655 1501 -14  
598 10 Caesar Jaramillo W 1655 1662 10  
599 11 Keith Smith L 389-396 1655 1613 -11  
600 Louisiana State Championship 11/15/03 1 Dave Zimmerman L 1625 1618 -10  
601 2 Carole Drake W 1625 1683 12  
602 3 Dave Johnson W 1625 1750 13  
603 4 Jerry Dynes W 1625 1544 8  
604 5 Caesar Jaramillo W 1625 1572 9  
605 6 Keith Savage W 1625 1851 16  
606 7 Keith Smith L 331-434 1625 1687 -8  
607 8 Conrad Braud L 1625 1543 -12  
608 9 William Giblin W 1625 1577 9  
609 10 Caesar Jaramillo W 1625 1572 9  
610 11 Dave Johnson L 1625 1750 -7  
611 Jonesboro AR 05/01/04 1 Rea Spidel W 1662 1175 1  
612 2 Maneck Contractor W 1662 1192 1  
613 3 Brenda Smith W 1662 1196 1  
614 4 Sylvia Driskill W 1662 1214 1  
615 5 Roy Naylor W 1662 1270 2  
616 6 Noreen Kenny W 1662 1284 2  
617 7 Jimmy Upton L 1662 1294 -18  
618 8 Juanita Washington W 1662 1402 4  
619 9 Jacqueline Camper L 1662 1424 -16  
620 10 David Moersdorf W 1662 1448 5  
621 11 Wil Dabbs L 1662 1466 -15  
622 15th National Championship 08/01/04 1 Mike Frentz W 363-330 1628 1589 9  
623 2 Florence Spanfelner L 408-470 1628 1519 -13  
624 3 Scott Pianowski L 307-469 1628 1654 -9  
625 4 Jeff Fiszbein L 308-431 1628 1663 -9  
626 5 Luise Shafritz W 390-334 1628 1761 14  
627 6 Rob Robinsky W 436-349 1628 1490 6  
628 7 David Hermanson L 324-337 1628 1553 -12  
629 8 Richard Johnson L 314-407 1628 1616 -10  
630 9 Robin LaPrelle W 529-373 1628 1492 6  
631 10 Lisa Kessler W 414-408 1628 1588 9  
632 11 Peter R Huszagh W 457-451 1628 1671 11  
633 12 Harriet Strasberg W 391-350 1628 1541 8  
634 13 William Clark L 343-369 1628 1639 -10  
635 14 Dave Leifer W 396-336 1628 1689 12  
636 15 Mary Ellen Weisskopf W 392-327 1628 1468 6  
637 16 Mason Shambach W 486-295 1645 1631 10  
638 17 Cason Lane L 292-348 1645 1653 -10  
639 18 Pongsakorn Atichatsrisakul L 341-502 1645 1666 -9  
640 19 Mary Ellen Weisskopf L 284-375 1645 1558 -12  
641 20 Chani Katz W 423-407 1645 1706 12  
642 21 Stan Miranda L 348-409 1645 1642 -10  
643 22 Judy Newhouse W 389-363 1645 1543 7  
644 23 David B Carlson W 373-351 1645 1612 9  
645 24 Chani Katz W 498-356 1645 1706 12  
646 25 Rebecca Soble W 403-348 1645 1580 8  
647 26 Sarah Rosenblum W 385-287 1645 1516 7  
648 27 Andrea Carla Michaels W 364-342 1645 1554 7  
649 28 Daniel Stock L 380-401 1645 1781 -6  
650 29 David B Carlson W 420-346 1645 1612 9  
651 30 Rebecca Soble L 316-427 1645 1580 -12  
652 Lafayette LA 09/25/04 1 Dave Zimmerman L 1668 1514 -14  
653 2 Jerry Dynes W 1668 1583 8  
654 3 Matt Dewaelsche W 1668 1591 8  
655 4 Kathy St John W 1668 1637 9  
656 5 Mary Rhoades W 1668 1505 6  
657 6 Winter L 1668 1487 -15  
658 7 Carole Drake W 1668 1589 8  
659 8 Caesar Jaramillo L 1668 1627 -11  
660 9 Steve Glass T 1668 1665 0  
661 10 Matt Dewaelsche W 1668 1591 8  
662 11 Jerry Dynes L 1668 1583 -12  
663 Louisiana State Championship 12/04/04 1 Lila Crotty W 1661 1269 2  
664 2 William Giblin L 1661 1497 -14  
665 3 Carole Drake W 1661 1576 8  
666 4 Jerry Dynes L 1661 1639 -11  
667 5 Maneck Contractor W 1661 1176 1  
668 6 Rhonda Roederer W 1661 1414 4  
669 7 Dave Zimmerman W 1661 1511 6  
670 8 William Clark L 1661 1636 -11  
671 9 Keith Savage W 1661 1693 11  
672 10 Carole Drake W 1661 1576 8  
673 11 William Clark L 1661 1636 -11  
674 Harahan LA 04/02/05 1 Jerry Dynes L 1653 1657 -10  
675 2 William Clark W 1653 1679 11  
676 3 William Giblin W 1653 1508 6  
677 4 Geoff Thevenot W 1653 1720 12  
678 5 Keith Savage L 1653 1658 -10  
679 6 Judy Newhouse W 1653 1471 5  
680 7 Carole Drake W 1653 1571 8  
681 8 William Clark L 1653 1679 -9  
682 9 Keith Savage L 1653 1658 -10  
683 10 Jerry Dynes L 1653 1657 -10  
684 11 William Giblin L 1653 1508 -14  
685 12 William Giblin W 1653 1508 6  
686 Pigeon Forge TN 04/30/05 1 Kurt Davies W 1638 1437 5  
687 2 Robin LaPrelle W 1638 1522 7  
688 3 Jacqueline Camper W 1638 1386 4  
689 4 Julia Bogle W 1638 1486 6  
690 5 Stephen Knapp W 1638 1529 7  
691 6 Kitty Steinwand W 1638 1470 6  
692 7 Richard Johnson W 1638 1558 8  
693 8 Larry Tapper W 1638 1514 7  
694 9 Dee Jackson L 1638 1455 -15  
695 10 Jeff Clark L 314-445 1638 1593 -11  
696 11 Richard Lauder W 1638 1659 11  
697 12 David Engelhardt W 1638 1522 7  
698 13 Wil Dabbs L 1677 1477 -15  
699 14 Ember Nelson L 1677 1590 -12  
700 15 Noel Livermore L 1677 1646 -11  
701 16 Gretchen Cowan W 1677 1506 5  
702 17 Cynthia Seales L 1677 1608 -12  
703 18 Steve Glass L 1677 1732 -8  
704 19 Cheryl Cadieux L 1677 1567 -13  
705 20 Verna Richards Berg W 1677 1626 9  
706 21 Anne Hay W 1677 1591 8  
707 22 James Dodds L 1677 1652 -11  
708 23 David Engelhardt W 1677 1518 6  
709 24 David Engelhardt L 1677 1518 -14  
710 Atlanta GA 09/24/05 1 Ray Smith W 386-340 1609 1851 16  
711 2 John Luebkemann L 384-486 1609 1965 -2  
712 3 Martin Weisskopf W 430-362 1609 1673 12  
713 4 Marlene Milkent W 400-301 1609 1711 13  
714 5 Jason Bednarz L 378-467 1609 1793 -5  
715 6 Mary Ellen Weisskopf L 313-420 1609 1515 -13  
716 7 Cynthia Seales L 304-440 1609 1619 -10  
717 8 Harriette Lakernick W 403-274 1609 1701 13  
718 9 Mark Edward Owens L 260-582 1609 1726 -7  
719 10 Harriette Lakernick L 324-377 1609 1701 -7  
720 11 Cynthia Seales W 405-289 1609 1619 10  
721 12 Mark Edward Owens W 332-308 1609 1726 13  
722 13 Marlene Milkent L 378-388 1609 1711 -7  
723 14 Cynthia Seales L 303-370 1609 1619 -10  
724 15 Marlene Milkent L 280-363 1609 1711 -7  
725 Pigeon Forge TN 04/08/06 1 Gretchen Cowan L 1618 1427 -15  
726 2 Frank Lee L 1618 1494 -13  
727 3 James L Jr Kille L 1618 1615 -10  
728 4 Phyllis Prather L 1618 1470 -14  
729 5 Daniel Milton W 1618 1515 7  
730 6 Alyssa Faria W 1618 1468 6  
731 7 Mark Schmidt L 1618 1334 -17  
732 8 Julia Bogle W 1618 1360 4  
733 9 Linda Oliva W 1618 1341 3  
734 10 Noel Livermore L 1618 1641 -9  
735 11 Richard Ganguet L 1618 1429 -15  
736 12 Marilyn Pomeroy W 1618 1302 3  
737 13 Yoli Ushry W 1547 1394 6  
738 14 Lisa Slankard W 1547 1456 7  
739 15 Carole Denton W 1547 1453 7  
740 16 Mark Schmidt W 1547 1373 5  
741 17 Elaine Glowniak W 1547 1502 9  
742 18 Gary Cleaveland W 1547 1486 8  
743 19 Gerry Greenside L 1547 1597 -9  
744 20 Matthew Collins W 1547 1448 7  
745 21 Glenda Short L 1547 1542 -10  
746 22 Gerry Greenside L 1547 1597 -9  
747 23 Pat Yarnell W 1547 1462 8  
748 24 Pat Yarnell W 1547 1462 8  
749 New Orleans LA 05/20/06 1 Jerry Dynes L 1585 1685 -7  
750 2 Conrad Braud W 1585 1527 8  
751 3 Orry Swift L 1585 1765 -5  
752 4 William Clark L 1585 1634 -9  
753 5 Gloria Simoneaux W 1585 1673 12  
754 6 Jeff Reeves L 1585 1743 -6  
755 7 Cason Lane W 1585 1545 9  
756 8 Winter W 1585 1594 10  
757 9 Keith Savage W 1585 1646 12  
758 10 Jerry Dynes L 1585 1685 -7  
759 11 Jerry Dynes L 1585 1685 -7  
760 12 Winter L 1585 1594 -10  
761 Ft Worth TX Main Event 06/10/06 1 Iffy Onyeonwu L 417-448 1586 1755 -6  
762 2 Cheryl Tyler W 429-305 1586 1662 12  
763 3 Orry Swift L 354-496 1586 1758 -5  
764 4 Caesar Jaramillo W 534-361 1586 1553 9  
765 5 Sam Dick-Onuoha W 447-339 1586 1542 9  
766 6 Geoff Thevenot W 433-369 1586 1820 16  
767 7 Ben Withers L 356-437 1586 1830 -4  
768 8 Michael Early L 431-477 1586 1824 -4  
769 9 Richard Johnson W 344-317 1586 1591 10  
770 10 Jeffrey Purinton W 447-313 1586 1722 14  
771 11 Jeffrey Purinton L 339-429 1586 1722 -6  
772 Houston TX Main Event 09/02/06 1 Jean McArthur L 361-372 1631 1560 -12  
773 2 John Gove W 367-345 1631 1581 9  
774 3 William Clark W 382-308 1631 1637 10  
775 4 Eric Ziegeweid L 350-371 1631 1762 -6  
776 5 Dave Zimmerman L 322-425 1631 1547 -12  
777 6 Robin Lewis L 334-346 1631 1540 -13  
778 7 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 334-402 1631 1592 -11  
779 8 Doug Riblet W 476-435 1631 1718 12  
780 9 Cynthia Seales W 393-377 1631 1626 10  
781 10 Jeremy Cahnmann L 368-374 1631 1547 -12  
782 11 Maureen Delgado W 435-319 1631 1553 8  
783 12 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 248-524 1631 1592 -11  
784 Baton Rouge LA 10/21/06 1 Jerry Dynes W 1603 1689 12  
785 2 Gloria Simoneaux W 1603 1704 13  
786 3 Ben Withers W 1603 1790 15  
787 4 Orry Swift L 1603 1840 -4  
788 5 William Giblin W 1603 1546 8  
789 6 Dave Zimmerman W 1603 1548 8  
790 7 Carole Drake W 1603 1488 7  
791 8 William Clark L 1603 1651 -9  
792 9 Keith Savage L 1603 1689 -8  
793 10 Keith Savage L 1603 1689 -8  
794 11 Orry Swift W 1603 1840 16  
795 Dallas Open 03/09/07 1 Tom O'Rourke L 308-357 1658 1311 -18  
796 2 Katya Lezin W 359-312 1658 1040 0  
797 3 Steve Pellinen L 349-435 1658 1693 -9  
798 4 Alyssa Faria L 301-384 1658 1669 -10  
799 5 Andrew Hime W 457-287 1658 685 0  
800 6 Carole Miller L 412-478 1658 1299 -18  
801 7 Gregg Speicher W 405-346 1658 1366 3  
802 8 Joy Nees W 432-326 1658 934 0  
803 9 David Johnson L 305-402 1658 1433 -16  
804 10 Tijan Jeng L 374-418 1658 1463 -15  
805 11 Brett Perkins L 322-347 1658 1074 -20  
806 12 Peggy Altazan W 352-311 1562 1019 1  
807 13 Jeff Jordan L 391-410 1562 1119 -19  
808 14 Tom Kowalik W 489-378 1562 1141 1  
809 15 Phyllis Owen W 421-391 1562 989 0  
810 16 David S Adams L 324-404 1562 1219 -18  
811 17 Chris Canik W 411-317 1562 1203 2  
812 18 Sheri Justice W 353-344 1562 1287 3  
813 19 Benjamin Bloom L 283-415 1562 1557 -10  
814 20 Robert Gillis L 348-379 1562 1474 -12  
815 21 Marcia Wade W 422-389 1562 1246 3  
816 22 Michael Donegan W 460-366 1562 1224 2  
817 Mid-Cities TX 05/26/07 1 Ruben Solis L 319-389 1516 1418 -13  
818 2 Carl Davis L 334-548 1516 1443 -12  
819 3 Bryan Pepper L 401-415 1516 1352 -14  
820 4 Carla Cree L 384-471 1516 1566 -9  
821 5 Chad Hopper W 360-352 1516 1397 7  
822 6 Jim Hughes W 446-412 1516 1513 10  
823 7 Ken Kasney L 385-423 1516 1434 -12  
824 8 Michelle Davis W 388-363 1516 1413 7  
825 9 Caesar Jaramillo L 300-335 1516 1560 -9  
826 10 Linda Villarreal W 472-308 1471 1425 9  
827 11 Maureen Delgado L 318-457 1471 1386 -12  
828 12 Nancy Scott W 352-328 1471 1376 7  
829 13 Becky Dyer L 387-436 1471 1417 -12  
830 14 David Jones W 404-366 1471 1495 11  
831 15 Kristina Simon W 464-350 1471 1527 12  
832 16 Kevin Leeds W 486-270 1471 1519 11  
833 17 David Jones L 396-411 1471 1495 -9  
834 18 Carla Cree W 460-370 1471 1526 12  
835 New Orleans LA 06/23/07 1 William Giblin W 358-332 1499 1525 11  
836 2 Gloria Simoneaux W 451-335 1499 1656 14  
837 3 Jerry Dynes W 415-365 1499 1676 15  
838 4 Conrad Braud W 355-296 1499 1413 8  
839 5 Reid Hattaway L 386-398 1499 1427 -12  
840 6 Keith Savage L 358-403 1499 1802 -3  
841 7 William Clark L 382-425 1499 1606 -7  
842 8 Winter L 315-461 1499 1658 -6  
843 9 Richard Ganguet W 481-446 1499 1398 7  
844 10 Rhonda Roederer W 420-305 1499 1424 8  
845 11 Lila Crotty W 361-332 1499 1430 8  
846 12 William Clark L 328-453 1499 1606 -7  
847 Birmingham AL 07/28/07 1 Joey Krafchick L 338-380 1538 1141 -18  
848 2 Mary Ellen Weisskopf L 325-405 1538 1282 -16  
849 3 Jim Pate W 340-323 1538 1493 9  
850 4 Neil DeWitte L 351-388 1538 1534 -10  
851 5 Jim Pate W 355-323 1538 1493 9  
852 6 Robert Gillis W 415-306 1538 1484 9  
853 Houston TX 09/01/07 1 Bryan Pepper L 416-427 1520 1345 -15  
854 2 Stuart Goldman W 365-334 1520 1558 11  
855 3 Leesa Berahovich W 445-378 1520 1319 5  
856 4 Carl Davis W 378-337 1520 1492 9  
857 5 Nancee Mancel L 359-424 1520 1381 -14  
858 6 Tom O'Rourke W 414-308 1520 1318 5  
859 7 Michelle Davis W 444-303 1520 1417 7  
860 8 Richard Ganguet L 298-466 1520 1428 -13  
861 9 James Frankki L 349-412 1520 1546 -9  
862 10 Caesar Jaramillo W 398-323 1507 1513 10  
863 11 Maureen Delgado W 396-349 1507 1422 8  
864 12 Reid Hattaway W 407-330 1507 1558 11  
865 13 Ken Kasney L 332-504 1507 1501 -10  
866 14 Robin Lewis L 360-434 1507 1526 -9  
867 15 Glenda Short L 341-421 1507 1463 -11  
868 16 Jane Geary L 344-381 1507 1268 -16  
869 17 Dave Zimmerman L 399-426 1507 1552 -9  
870 18 Jim Hughes L 352-433 1507 1440 -12  
871 Baton Rouge LA 10/13/07 1 Lindsay Crotty L 301-380 1469 1160 -17  
872 2 Broderick Larkins L 291-418 1469 1181 -17  
873 3 Juanita Washington W 377-288 1469 1220 4  
874 4 Brenda Smith L 406-433 1469 1238 -16  
875 5 James Bahra L 393-402 1469 1285 -15  
876 6 Danny Gatlin W 364-363 1469 1295 5  
877 7 Conrad Braud W 424-380 1469 1461 10  
878 8 Mike Waugh W 409-378 1469 1151 3  
879 9 Rod Noland W 449-348 1469 1495 11  
880 10 Lindsay Crotty W 369-360 1469 1160 3  
881 11 Rod Noland L 378-423 1469 1495 -9  
882 12 James Bahra W 364-341 1469 1285 5  
883 Yazoo City MS 01/19/08 1 Danny Gatlin L 1438 1251 -15  
884 2 James Bahra W 1438 1273 6  
885 3 Jimmy Upton W 1438 1309 7  
886 4 Noreen Kenny W 1438 1360 8  
887 5 Rod Noland L 1438 1458 -9  
888 6 Kaye Kiker W 1438 1242 5  
889 7 Mike Waugh L 1438 1270 -14  
890 8 Jacqueline Camper W 1438 1297 6  
891 9 Richard Ganguet L 1438 1345 -13  
892 10 Lila Crotty W 1438 1559 13  
893 11 Brenda Smith W 1438 1231 5  
894 Metairie LA 06/28/08 1 Keith Savage L 296-450 1436 1769 -2  
895 2 Lila Crotty L 280-456 1436 1551 -7  
896 3 John Redding W 378-377 1436 1470 11  
897 4 William Clark W 407-351 1436 1650 16  
898 5 Carlynn Mayer L 277-363 1436 1476 -9  
899 6 Jerry Dynes L 321-486 1436 1695 -4  
900 7 Carole Drake L 363-414 1436 1498 -8  
901 8 Dave Johnson W 426-318 1436 1706 17  
902 9 Carlene Wallis W 409-379 1436 1502 12  
903 10 Eric Harshbarger L 359-368 1436 1717 -3  
904 11 William Giblin L 359-406 1436 1510 -8  
905 12 John Redding W 465-358 1436 1470 11  
906 Baton Rouge LA 10/18/08 1 William Clark W 427-349 1461 1630 15  
907 2 Jerry Dynes L 337-550 1461 1679 -4  
908 3 Keith Savage L 360-465 1461 1753 -3  
909 4 Conrad Braud W 456-273 1461 1449 10  
910 5 Richard Ganguet W 379-343 1461 1375 8  
911 6 Carole Drake W 349-345 1461 1464 10  
912 7 Dave Zimmerman W 398-372 1461 1471 10  
913 8 Lila Crotty W 410-358 1461 1479 11  
914 9 Rod Noland W 370-290 1461 1510 11  
915 10 Keith Savage L 410-493 1461 1753 -3  
916 11 Rod Noland W 462-457 1461 1510 11  
917 12 Jerry Dynes L 332-428 1461 1679 -4  
918 Dallas Open 03/13/09 1 Tobey Roland W 452-335 1545 1261 6  
919 2 Justin Bailey W 447-349 1545 1175 5  
920 3 Alyssa Faria W 428-302 1545 1726 13  
921 4 Cynthia Seales W 412-354 1545 1578 11  
922 5 Chris Cree W 363-358 1545 1849 14  
923 6 Keith Smith L 362-398 1545 1770 -7  
924 7 Chris Lipe W 413-327 1545 1681 12  
925 8 Marty Gabriel W 389-323 1545 1845 14  
926 9 Sandy Nang L 373-507 1545 1546 -10  
927 10 Ken Kasney W 469-294 1545 1749 13  
928 11 Mark Kenas W 472-449 1638 1679 11  
929 12 Orry Swift L 270-387 1638 1883 -6  
930 13 Joel Sherman L 409-411 1638 1855 -7  
931 14 Judy Newhouse L 364-419 1638 1519 -12  
932 15 Chris Williams W 386-328 1638 1804 13  
933 16 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 370-503 1638 1638 -10  
934 17 Luise Shafritz L 334-437 1638 1737 -8  
935 18 Darrell Day W 411-377 1638 1751 12  
936 19 Mike Baron W 437-364 1638 1747 12  
937 Metarie LA 06/06/09 1 Arthur McMillion L 336-365 1641 1469 -13  
938 2 Rod Noland W 413-326 1641 1518 8  
939 3 William Clark W 432-390 1641 1630 10  
940 4 Lila Crotty W 374-365 1641 1459 7  
941 5 Eric Harshbarger W 412-377 1641 1659 10  
942 6 Carlene Wallis L 422-445 1641 1727 -9  
943 7 Marlene Milkent L 321-343 1641 1755 -8  
944 8 Keith Savage L 389-486 1641 1784 -8  
945 9 Conrad Braud W 436-347 1641 1460 7  
946 10 Richard Ganguet W 433-386 1641 1462 7  
947 11 Gloria Simoneaux W 390-351 1641 1465 7  
948 12 Rod Noland L 302-435 1641 1518 -12  
949 Irving, TX 09/05/09 1 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 416-526 1649 1655 -10  
950 2 Chris Cree L 430-455 1649 1943 -6  
951 3 John Luebkemann L 404-489 1649 1881 -6  
952 4 Orry Swift L 313-389 1649 1915 -6  
953 5 Michael Early L 306-493 1649 1821 -7  
954 6 Winter W 403-400 1649 1865 13  
955 7 Matthew Hodge L 314-498 1649 1810 -7  
956 8 Ben Withers W 410-332 1649 1817 13  
957 9 Jeffrey Purinton L 340-396 1649 1761 -8  
958 10 Darrell Day L 327-350 1624 1796 -7  
959 11 Stan Miranda W 543-427 1624 1638 10  
960 12 Ken Kasney L 324-375 1624 1763 -8  
961 13 Kevin Leeds L 290-479 1624 1612 -10  
962 14 Sam Dick-Onuoha L 360-374 1624 1630 -10  
963 15 Kevin Leeds L 335-439 1624 1612 -10  
964 16 Stan Miranda W 361-356 1624 1638 10  
965 17 Chris Cree L 275-422 1624 1912 -6  
966 18 Stan Miranda W 360-336 1624 1638 10  
967 Baton Rouge, LA 10/17/09 1 Jerry Dynes L 321-348 1604 1642 -9  
968 2 Winter W 461-374 1604 1785 13  
969 3 Keith Savage L 332-445 1604 1786 -7  
970 4 Ben Withers W 466-284 1604 1809 13  
971 5 Orry Swift W 437-412 1604 1968 15  
972 6 Lila Crotty W 441-347 1604 1497 8  
973 7 Dave Zimmerman W 391-364 1604 1589 10  
974 8 William Clark L 281-372 1604 1599 -10  
975 9 Conrad Braud W 475-366 1604 1423 7  
976 10 Rod Noland L 305-411 1604 1617 -10  
977 11 Eric Harshbarger L 300-449 1604 1635 -10  
978 12 Jerry Dynes W 453-341 1604 1642 11  
979 Dallas Open 03/19/10 1 Edward Gordon W 460-332 1635 1244 4  
980 2 Johnny Carlton W 466-272 1635 712 1  
981 3 Michael Early L 299-448 1635 1858 -7  
982 4 Ronald Howard L 409-438 1635 1766 -8  
983 5 Matthew Hodge W 410-393 1635 1910 14  
984 6 David S Adams W 370-298 1635 1265 5  
985 7 Orry Swift W 471-348 1635 1983 15  
986 8 Andy Michlin W 400-380 1635 1286 5  
987 9 Greg Heidler W 506-452 1635 1661 10  
988 10 David Gibson L 347-360 1635 2034 -4  
989 11 Chris Cree W 448-408 1671 1879 13  
990 12 Libero Paolella L 332-337 1671 1735 -9  
991 13 Sam Kantimathi L 371-490 1671 1832 -7  
992 14 Jeff Martin L 284-493 1671 1632 -11  
993 15 Dominick Mancine L 355-491 1671 1821 -8  
994 16 Janet Elliott W 397-360 1671 1181 3  
995 17 Cheryl Tyler L 367-558 1671 1538 -12  
996 18 Emely Weissman W 339-267 1671 1489 7  
997 19 Sue Gable L 304-466 1671 1321 -15  
998 20 Ronnie Thomas W 492-351 1671 1329 5  
999 New Orleans, LA 05/22/10 1 Dave Zimmerman L 407-435 1639 1605 -11  
1000 2 Cynthia Seales L 345-353 1639 1477 -13  
1001 3 Jerry Dynes W 417-408 1639 1645 10  
1002 4 Jeff Reeves W 438-404 1639 1790 12  
1003 5 Keith Savage L 336-371 1639 1800 -7  
1004 6 Marlene Milkent L 413-438 1639 1803 -7  
1005 7 Chris Cree L 319-460 1639 1914 -6  
1006 8 William Giblin W 441-347 1639 1492 8  
1007 9 Lila Crotty W 353-330 1639 1508 8  
1008 10 William Clark W 443-351 1639 1568 9  
1009 11 Rod Noland L 311-379 1639 1597 -11  
1010 12 Jerry Dynes W 382-355 1639 1645 10  
1011 21st National Championship 08/07/10 1 Sam Rosin L 312-487 1644 1877 -6  
1012 2 Thomas Reinke W 483-365 1644 1804 12  
1013 3 Mark Edelson W 407-358 1644 1770 12  
1014 4 Will Anderson W 420-390 1644 1861 13  
1015 5 Andrew Solomon L 294-389 1644 1914 -6  
1016 6 Jan Cardia L 373-404 1644 1749 -8  
1017 7 Dave Wiegand L 296-472 1644 2042 -4  
1018 8 Lou Cornelis L 349-359 1644 1816 -7  
1019 9 Lisa Odom L 348-394 1644 1928 -6  
1020 10 Mike Frentz L 379-384 1644 1852 -7  
1021 11 Ted Rosen W 456-314 1644 1574 9  
1022 12 Maddy Kamen L 345-500 1644 1749 -8  
1023 13 Abdul Majid Khan W 464-363 1644 1304 5  
1024 14 Michael Baker W 370-347 1644 1763 12  
1025 15 Lucas Freeman L 350-472 1644 1593 -11  
1026 16 Joel Wapnick L 402-443 1644 1928 -6  
1027 17 Mark Kenas W 400-383 1638 1790 12  
1028 18 Rod MacNeil L 361-397 1638 1750 -8  
1029 19 Cheryl Tyler L 303-545 1638 1515 -12  
1030 20 Debbie Stegman W 477-315 1638 1696 11  
1031 21 Wallace Schultz W 400-323 1638 1594 9  
1032 22 Sam Kantimathi W 375-324 1638 1638 10  
1033 23 Paul Holser W 472-399 1638 1641 10  
1034 24 Thavatchai Thivavarnvongs W 397-288 1638 1668 10  
1035 25 Sam Dick-Onuoha W 356-310 1638 1621 10  
1036 26 Nawapadol Sayavesa L 305-409 1638 1846 -7  
1037 27 Edward De Guzman L 407-451 1638 1741 -8  
1038 28 Robert Ellickson W 420-321 1638 1769 12  
1039 29 Eric Tran L 330-371 1638 1917 -6  
1040 30 Randall Thomas W 372-346 1638 1677 11  
1041 31 Robert Linn W 451-364 1638 1804 13  
1042 Baton Rouge, LA 10/23/10 1 Keith Savage L 400-487 1705 1798 -9  
1043 2 Marlene Milkent L 369-459 1705 1812 -8  
1044 3 Wes Eddings W 394-342 1705 1533 7  
1045 4 William Clark W 381-347 1705 1508 7  
1046 5 Lila Crotty W 435-416 1705 1554 8  
1047 6 Caesar Jaramillo L 307-404 1705 1460 -14  
1048 7 Orry Swift L 409-439 1705 1989 -6  
1049 8 Ben Withers W 342-335 1705 1884 13  
1050 9 Rod Noland L 358-366 1705 1628 -11  
1051 10 Keith Savage L 349-383 1705 1798 -9  
1052 11 Lila Crotty L 305-406 1705 1554 -12  
1053 12 Rod Noland L 374-431 1705 1628 -11  
1054 Dallas Open 03/11/11 1 Mariah Smith L 268-410 1660 1346 -15  
1055 2 Cheryl Melvin L 239-533 1660 1167 -17  
1056 3 Michael Baker W 392-335 1660 1734 11  
1057 4 John Fultz W 412-347 1660 1485 7  
1058 5 Yvonne Knickerbocker W 458-355 1660 1210 4  
1059 6 John Dalton W 431-293 1660 1645 10  
1060 7 Jeff Reeves L 408-492 1660 1701 -9  
1061 8 Mary Ellen Weisskopf W 414-338 1660 1275 5  
1062 9 Derek Martinez L 337-352 1660 1442 -13  
1063 10 Matt Canik L 380-466 1660 1597 -11  
1064 11 Steve Glass L 342-416 1632 1871 -6  
1065 12 Carl Davis W 421-311 1632 1462 7  
1066 13 Paul Thornton L 337-354 1632 1467 -13  
1067 14 Linda Villarreal W 466-354 1632 1323 5  
1068 15 Wes Eddings L 370-397 1632 1603 -10  
1069 16 Debbie Scholz L 390-414 1632 1323 -15  
1070 17 Judy Newhouse L 329-338 1632 1447 -13  
1071 18 Marilyn Wilkins L 346-384 1632 1641 -10  
1072 19 Alexander Rivard W 487-208 1632 798 1  
1073 20 Kevin Leeds L 425-433 1632 1606 -10  
1074 Baton Rouge, LA 04/09/11 1 Lila Crotty L 306-416 1570 1540 -10  
1075 2 Leslie Millard W 426-402 1570 1530 9  
1076 3 Paul Thornton L 410-446 1570 1467 -12  
1077 4 Eric Cahanin L 402-452 1570 1473 -12  
1078 5 William Giblin L 315-433 1570 1419 -12  
1079 6 William Clark W 426-405 1570 1479 9  
1080 7 Jerry Dynes L 318-421 1570 1629 -9  
1081 8 Lila Crotty W 492-386 1570 1540 10  
1082 New Orleans, LA 06/04/11 1 William Clark W 352-344 1543 1529 10  
1083 2 Marlene Milkent L 329-448 1543 1836 -6  
1084 3 Rhonda Roederer W 415-287 1543 1350 7  
1085 4 Richard Ganguet W 527-356 1543 1274 6  
1086 5 William Giblin W 397-365 1543 1432 8  
1087 6 Conrad Braud L 380-411 1543 1332 -13  
1088 7 Carole Drake L 344-413 1543 1425 -12  
1089 8 Chris Cree L 291-389 1543 1914 -5  
1090 9 Mike Waugh W 352-332 1543 1322 7  
1091 10 Lila Crotty L 447-482 1543 1426 -12  
1092 11 Jeff Reeves L 345-517 1543 1704 -7  
1093 12 Conrad Braud W 367-345 1543 1332 7  
1094 Baton Rouge, LA 10/29/11 1 Fran Silver W 395-368 1533 1553 10  
1095 2 Eric Cahanin L 348-390 1533 1487 -11  
1096 3 Matt Dewaelsche W 352-324 1533 1524 10  
1097 4 Conrad Braud W 380-363 1533 1330 7  
1098 5 Brenda Smith W 453-278 1533 1242 6  
1099 6 Broderick Larkins L 379-429 1533 1206 -15  
1100 7 Noreen Kenny L 343-429 1533 1161 -15  
1101 8 Carole Drake W 370-327 1533 1384 8  
1102 9 Jason Randolph L 385-424 1533 1429 -12  
1103 10 Rod Noland L 374-407 1533 1689 -8  
1104 11 Lila Crotty L 271-472 1533 1531 -10  
1105 12 Broderick Larkins W 535-335 1533 1206 5  
1106 Baton Rouge, LA 04/21/12 1 Lila Crotty L 363-405 1509 1485 -10  
1107 2 Leslie Millard L 396-415 1509 1453 -11  
1108 3 Conrad Braud L 295-412 1509 1391 -12  
1109 4 James Bahra W 422-320 1509 1391 8  
1110 5 Carole Drake L 297-411 1509 1349 -12  
1111 6 William Giblin W 436-324 1509 1422 9  
1112 7 Eric Cahanin L 316-474 1509 1566 -9  
1113 8 Eric Cahanin L 278-487 1509 1566 -9  
1114 New Orleans, LA 09/15/12 1 Carole Drake W 396-238 1464 1331 8  
1115 2 Marlene Milkent L 309-429 1464 1744 -6  
1116 3 Cynthia Seales L 379-429 1464 1531 -9  
1117 4 Jeff Reeves W 468-225 1464 1742 14  
1118 5 William Clark W 393-381 1464 1572 12  
1119 6 Eric Cahanin W 413-372 1464 1654 13  
1120 7 Mike Waugh W 460-367 1464 1494 10  
1121 8 Danny Gatlin W 373-344 1464 1318 8  
1122 9 Lila Crotty W 419-367 1464 1471 10  
1123 10 Marlene Milkent W 441-317 1464 1744 14  
1124 11 Eric Cahanin L 306-448 1464 1654 -7  
1125 12 Marlene Milkent W 377-372 1464 1744 14  
1126 Baton Rouge, LA 10/27/12 1 Eric Cahanin L 363-459 1567 1698 -8  
1127 2 Eric Cahanin L 376-384 1567 1698 -8  
1128 3 Mike Waugh W 433-348 1567 1475 9  
1129 4 Eric Cahanin W 461-423 1567 1698 12  
1130 5 Wallace Schultz W 419-417 1567 1699 12  
1131 6 Wallace Schultz L 342-422 1567 1699 -8  
1132 7 Wallace Schultz L 346-457 1567 1699 -8  
1133 8 Mike Waugh W 433-345 1567 1475 9  
1134 9 Mike Waugh W 496-303 1567 1475 9  
1135 10 Eric Cahanin L 306-454 1567 1698 -8  
1136 11 Wallace Schultz L 309-439 1567 1699 -8  
1137 12 Mike Waugh W 454-411 1567 1475 9  
1138 Crescent City Cup 01/19/13 1 Diana Grosman L 314-443 1578 1461 -12  
1139 2 Henry De Young W 461-366 1578 1208 5  
1140 3 Jason Idalski L 282-431 1578 1864 -6  
1141 4 Michael Baker W 509-270 1578 1823 14  
1142 5 Jeremy Jeffers L 347-378 1578 1450 -12  
1143 6 Jeffrey Nelson W 430-398 1578 1602 10  
1144 7 Carolyn Boyd W 390-268 1578 844 2  
1145 8 Nola Hembrook W 423-373 1578 1317 6  
1146 9 Roy Kamen L 346-398 1578 1589 -10  
1147 10 Cecilia Le L 382-408 1578 1859 -6  
1148 11 KC Frodyma L 437-447 1569 1619 -9  
1149 12 Tracy Bowman L 329-434 1569 1368 -13  
1150 13 John Wiley L 371-427 1569 1497 -11  
1151 14 Bryan Pepper W 454-330 1569 1308 6  
1152 15 Cynthia Seales L 336-378 1569 1406 -13  
1153 16 Jeff Fiszbein L 432-440 1569 1758 -7  
1154 17 Jacqueline Camper W 369-334 1569 1376 7  
1155 18 Nancy Scott W 386-341 1569 1305 6  
1156 19 Debbie Scholz L 337-389 1569 1454 -12  
1157 20 Mary Pastore W 375-313 1569 1353 7  
1158 Baton Rouge, LA 04/13/13 1 Lila Crotty W 392-347 1531 1487 9  
1159 2 Eric Cahanin L 328-402 1531 1770 -6  
1160 3 Brett Jackson L 283-445 1531 1340 -13  
1161 4 Winter L 276-350 1531 1897 -5  
1162 5 William Giblin W 449-368 1531 1443 9  
1163 6 Mike Waugh W 446-375 1531 1428 8  
1164 7 Jeff Reeves W 404-370 1531 1769 14  
1165 8 Mike Waugh W 338-324 1531 1428 8  
1166 Metairie, LA 09/14/13 1 William Clark W 384-324 1555 1548 10  
1167 2 William Giblin W 395-329 1555 1425 8  
1168 3 Eric Harshbarger L 324-373 1555 1702 -8  
1169 4 Lila Crotty L 356-429 1555 1504 -11  
1170 5 Mike Waugh W 420-369 1555 1468 9  
1171 6 Eric Cahanin L 368-512 1555 1765 -7  
1172 7 James Bahra W 432-339 1555 1380 7  
1173 8 Cynthia Seales L 367-421 1555 1489 -11  
1174 9 Jerry Dynes W 404-323 1555 1632 11  
1175 10 Eric Harshbarger L 333-437 1555 1702 -8  
1176 11 Cynthia Seales W 420-309 1555 1489 9  
1177 12 William Clark W 334-309 1555 1548 10  
1178 Baton Rouge, LA 05/10/14 1 Brett Jackson W 474-243 1575 1483 9  
1179 2 Fran Silver L 311-351 1575 1408 -13  
1180 3 Eric Harshbarger L 357-421 1575 1743 -7  
1181 4 Mike Waugh L 299-439 1575 1506 -11  
1182 5 Lila Crotty W 451-281 1575 1486 9  
1183 6 William Giblin W 459-324 1575 1457 8  
1184 7 Eric Cahanin W 350-337 1575 1729 12  
1185 8 Mike Waugh L 322-384 1575 1506 -11  
1186 College Park, GA 05/24/14 1 Paul Erland W 460-394 1571 1794 13  
1187 2 Chris Cree L 397-414 1571 1959 -4  
1188 3 Martin Weisskopf L 338-424 1571 1562 -10  
1189 4 David Gibson W 487-304 1571 2071 17  
1190 5 Gerry Smith L 432-462 1571 1589 -10  
1191 6 Marlene Milkent L 308-445 1571 1671 -8  
1192 7 Eric Harshbarger W 342-339 1571 1780 13  
1193 8 Joey Krafchick W 450-383 1571 1810 14  
1194 9 Liz Gottlin W 438-369 1571 1530 9  
1195 10 Mark Schmidt W 366-347 1571 1564 10  
1196 11 Jermaine Harris W 354-346 1614 1556 9  
1197 12 Dave Leifer L 335-419 1614 1651 -9  
1198 13 Dave Rauppius L 339-406 1614 1710 -8  
1199 14 David Gibson L 384-497 1614 2050 -4  
1200 15 Paul Erland L 350-369 1614 1771 -8  
1201 16 Dave Leifer L 432-433 1614 1651 -9  
1202 17 Mark Schmidt W 438-339 1614 1607 10  
1203 18 Jermaine Harris W 370-363 1614 1556 9  
1204 19 Chris Cree L 309-429 1614 1969 -5  
1205 20 Eric Harshbarger W 377-341 1614 1750 12  
1206 Metairie, LA 09/13/14 1 William Clark L 361-434 1610 1590 -10  
1207 2 Eric Harshbarger L 415-431 1610 1711 -8  
1208 3 James Bahra L 333-374 1610 1406 -13  
1209 4 Eric Cahanin L 303-487 1610 1708 -8  
1210 5 Lila Crotty W 430-402 1610 1414 7  
1211 6 Cynthia Seales L 313-467 1610 1571 -11  
1212 7 Jeff Reeves W 408-377 1610 1762 12  
1213 8 Carole Drake W 385-328 1610 1371 6  
1214 9 Siddharth Murali L 400-427 1610 1712 -8  
1215 10 Mike Waugh W 410-371 1610 1558 9  
1216 11 Marlene Milkent W 444-308 1610 1681 11  
1217 12 James Bahra L 276-421 1610 1406 -13  
1218 Crescent City Cup 01/17/15 1 Brett Jackson L 376-438 1584 1518 -11  
1219 2 Regenia Hidalgo W 562-259 1584 998 3  
1220 3 Jesse Day L 334-483 1584 2016 -4  
1221 4 John Luebkemann L 318-448 1584 1913 -5  
1222 5 Sarah Waits L 363-408 1584 1090 -17  
1223 6 April McCarley W 397-375 1584 1337 6  
1224 7 Michael Donegan W 459-401 1584 1390 7  
1225 8 Randi Goldberg W 394-356 1584 1335 6  
1226 9 Michael Eldeiry L 346-388 1584 1519 -11  
1227 10 David Whitley L 365-435 1584 1866 -6  
1228 11 Asif Ali L 291-473 1553 1410 -12  
1229 12 Mary E Goulet W 469-304 1553 1283 6  
1230 13 Cecilia Le W 390-388 1553 1803 14  
1231 14 Zachary Dang W 415-400 1553 1497 9  
1232 15 Lilla Sinanan L 338-356 1553 1357 -13  
1233 16 Lila Crotty L 342-390 1553 1454 -12  
1234 17 Jeff Fiszbein L 414-453 1553 1835 -6  
1235 18 Linda Bianca L 320-498 1553 1173 -15  
1236 19 Paula Catanese L 364-425 1553 1444 -12  
1237 20 Kirk Troutman W 515-294 1553 966 3  
1238 College Park, GA 05/23/15 1 Marlene Milkent L 394-435 1517 1609 -9  
1239 2 Joey Krafchick W 401-383 1517 2000 16  
1240 3 Martin Weisskopf L 336-347 1517 1496 -10  
1241 4 David Gibson W 451-381 1517 2067 17  
1242 5 Carl Davis W 351-338 1517 1533 10  
1243 6 Robin Lewis L 353-412 1517 1563 -9  
1244 7 Jon Shreve L 324-375 1517 1825 -5  
1245 8 Liz Gottlin W 405-365 1517 1493 10  
1246 9 Curtis Lee W 356-351 1517 1506 10  
1247 10 Dave Leifer L 375-405 1517 1522 -10  
1248 11 Jermaine Harris W 483-463 1537 1483 9  
1249 12 Robin Lewis L 417-441 1537 1576 -9  
1250 13 Dave Leifer L 362-371 1537 1561 -10  
1251 14 Jon Shreve L 349-442 1537 1819 -6  
1252 15 Carl Davis L 311-371 1537 1511 -10  
1253 16 Joey Krafchick L 267-555 1537 2000 -4  
1254 17 David Gibson L 244-585 1537 2054 -3  
1255 18 Jermaine Harris W 474-429 1537 1483 9  
1256 19 Marlene Milkent L 389-404 1537 1655 -8  
1257 20 Robin Lewis W 430-403 1537 1576 11  
1258 Metairie, LA 09/12/15 1 Guy Ingram L 347-389 1517 1534 -10  
1259 2 Robert Fenske W 441-306 1517 1434 9  
1260 3 Marlene Milkent L 340-407 1517 1635 -8  
1261 4 William Giblin W 411-380 1517 1429 9  
1262 5 Lila Crotty L 279-502 1517 1435 -11  
1263 6 Joey Krafchick L 271-436 1517 1977 -4  
1264 7 Carole Drake W 426-284 1517 1356 7  
1265 8 William Clark W 448-402 1517 1664 12  
1266 9 Mike Waugh L 295-379 1517 1515 -10  
1267 10 Lila Crotty W 426-417 1517 1435 9  
1268 11 Robert Fenske L 429-483 1517 1434 -11  
1269 12 William Giblin W 400-342 1517 1429 9  
1270 Crescent City Cup 01/16/16 1 Derek Martinez L 378-435 1517 1475 -11  
1271 2 Michael Donegan W 389-368 1517 1010 3  
1272 3 Orry Swift L 401-426 1517 2057 -3  
1273 4 Kit Morehead W 385-369 1517 1514 10  
1274 5 Kolton Koehler W 457-362 1517 1970 16  
1275 6 Linda Oliva W 358-298 1517 1460 9  
1276 7 Guy Ingram W 438-291 1517 1562 11  
1277 8 Joe Edley W 449-426 1517 2036 17  
1278 9 Rafi Stern L 433-499 1517 2009 -3  
1279 10 Mike Baron L 307-476 1517 1778 -6  
1280 11 Will Anderson W 367-351 1560 2056 17  
1281 12 Kate Fukawa-Connelly L 311-532 1560 1806 -6  
1282 13 Jonathan Lindh W 395-364 1560 1529 10  
1283 14 KC Frodyma L 306-417 1560 1537 -10  
1284 15 Edward De Guzman L 425-453 1560 1839 -6  
1285 16 Jesse Day L 326-502 1560 2040 -4  
1286 17 Asif Ali W 390-283 1560 1417 8  
1287 18 Emily Brodeur L 331-441 1560 1332 -13  
1288 19 Marlene Milkent W 479-406 1560 1637 11  
1289 20 Mike Frentz W 498-432 1560 1954 16  
1290 Alpharetta, GA 09/03/16 1 Timothy Bottorff L 323-441 1582 1577 -10  
1291 2 Martin Weisskopf L 281-429 1582 1637 -9  
1292 3 Paul Erland W 663-375 1582 1831 14  
1293 4 Joe Roberdeau W 463-304 1582 1338 6  
1294 5 Julia Bogle L 358-382 1582 1440 -12  
1295 6 Marlene Milkent L 361-422 1582 1553 -10  
1296 7 David Gibson T 348-348 1582 2159 7  
1297 8 Dave Leifer L 304-431 1582 1657 -9  
1298 9 Joey Krafchick L 418-505 1582 2056 -4  
1299 10 Mary E Goulet L 342-393 1582 1405 -13  
1300 11 Ken Dutch W 363-312 1544 1450 9  
1301 12 Joe Roberdeau W 442-350 1544 1342 7  
1302 13 Ken Dutch L 283-305 1544 1450 -11  
1303 14 Martin Weisskopf L 419-448 1544 1571 -10  
1304 15 Marlene Milkent L 263-387 1544 1566 -10  
1305 16 Mary E Goulet W 414-324 1544 1451 9  
1306 17 Dave Leifer W 493-284 1544 1679 12  
1307 18 Julia Bogle L 359-394 1544 1471 -11  
1308 19 Joe Roberdeau W 437-407 1544 1342 7  
1309 20 Martin Weisskopf W 446-315 1544 1571 10  
1310 Baton Rouge, LA 11/12/16 1 William Clark L 382-387 1555 1591 -9  
1311 2 Peggy Altazan L 343-412 1555 1306 -14  
1312 3 Mike Waugh L 336-435 1555 1609 -9  
1313 4 Winter L 313-444 1555 1832 -6  
1314 5 Carole Drake W 419-347 1555 1369 7  
1315 6 Eric Cahanin L 376-448 1555 1768 -7  
1316 7 Brett Jackson W 506-392 1555 1514 9  
1317 8 Peggy Altazan W 390-358 1555 1306 6  
1318 9 Brett Jackson W 362-263 1555 1514 9  
1319 10 Carole Drake W 363-321 1555 1369 7  
1320 11 Peggy Altazan W 451-353 1555 1306 6  
1321 12 Brett Jackson W 419-320 1555 1514 9  
1322 Crescent City Cup 01/14/17 1 George Asaka W 461-287 1565 1584 10  
1323 2 Joey Krafchick L 366-500 1565 1993 -4  
1324 3 Sarah Waits W 417-320 1565 1288 6  
1325 4 Chris Cree L 307-380 1565 1968 -4  
1326 5 Linda Oliva W 507-277 1565 1330 6  
1327 6 Noel Livermore L 425-441 1565 1589 -10  
1328 7 Morris Greenberg L 374-382 1565 1855 -6  
1329 8 KC Frodyma W 449-336 1565 1593 10  
1330 9 David Engelhardt L 347-393 1565 1557 -10  
1331 10 Robin Lewis L 347-409 1565 1511 -11  
1332 11 Mary E Goulet W 435-357 1553 1420 8  
1333 12 Paul Thornton L 295-396 1553 1438 -12  
1334 13 Peggy Altazan L 305-330 1553 1364 -13  
1335 14 William Giblin W 348-327 1553 1402 8  
1336 15 John Merlau L 412-486 1553 1504 -11  
1337 16 William Clark L 298-420 1553 1602 -9  
1338 17 Jack Eichenbaum L 408-438 1553 1448 -12  
1339 18 Emily Brodeur W 380-327 1553 1382 7  
1340 19 Jacqueline Camper L 363-390 1553 1338 -13  
1341 20 Judy Newhouse T 414-414 1553 1528 0  
Average score: 381-385
Copyright © 2005-2017 Seth Lipkin and Keith Smith
Some data copyright © 1999-2009 National Scrabble Association and © 2009-2017 North American Scrabble Players Association
SCRABBLE® is a registered trademark of Hasbro, Inc. in the USA and Canada.
Current time: 2017-12-13 12:34:55 Server IP: 162.144.19.21